10th Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Main

register | registered participants

Dates16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants106
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Artem Avdeev
Moskva
2269→2333 (+64)2320+9+4+3+5-2+281581311
2Savva Mezin
Moskva
2358→2362 (+4)2321-12+7+4+3+1-27159½1062
3Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
2288→2313 (+25)2313+10+8+1-2-7+27159½104½3
4Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2297→2305 (+8)2312+7+1-2-23+5+271581034
5Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2312→2319 (+7)237-20+17+9+1+4-271561035
6Guzel Surma
Kazan`
2322→2343 (+21)23-!13+21+11+14-8+27155½1046
7Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2261→2274 (+13)235+4-2-8+10+3-26160797
8Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2323→2319 (-4)2314+21+3-7-11+6-26157½77½8
9Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2367→2356 (-11)2311+1-15+5-13-20+26156½759
10Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2393→2377 (-16)2315+3-11-12+7-16+261557610
11Robert Gorbunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2266→2273 (+7)239-17+10+6-8-15+261557611
12Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2260→2260 (=)234-2-16+10-24+14+261557512
13Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2249→2270 (+21)233-6-20+22+9+-!261547413
14Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2263→2260 (-3)238-16-23+15+6+12-261537614
15Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2268→2239 (-29)2310-25+9-14-18+11-251534915
16Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
2088→2181 (+93)2141+14+12-20+22+10-25148½96½16
17Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2105→2105 (=)2240+11-5-24-29+26+251456817
18Alexej Igonin
Moskva
2044→2080 (+36)2127-41+32+25+15-23+25142½93½18
19Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1879→2234 (+355)1947+28+40+30+31+22+2513513519
20Leonid Gubarkov
Samara
2206→2163 (-43)231-5-13-16-32+9-24155½2320
21Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2266→2257 (-9)232+8-6--!-!-!24153½2721
22Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2303→2266 (-37)23-!-!25+13-16-19-241512422
23Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2103→2095 (-8)2225-24+14-26+4-18-241504823
24Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
2034→2037 (+3)2130+23-29+17+12-28-241457124
25Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2160→2139 (-21)2223+15-22-18-26-29+241454725
26Daniil Bokastov
Sankt-Peterburg
1938→2023 (+85)2033+31+27+23-25+17-241439426
27Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
2073→2056 (-17)2118+32-26-29-33+30+241417127
28Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
1906→1943 (+37)2035-19-37+43+36+24+24137½8928
29Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
1912→1947 (+35)2031+40+24-27+17-25-231416829
30Dmitrij Shevelev
Tomsk
2067→2040 (-27)2124-35-41+19-37+27-2314144½30
31Daniil Kulin
Sankt-Peterburg
2063→2010 (-53)2129-26-35+36+19-33-23140½45½31
32Vladimir Gorodnichin
Vsevolozhsk
1935→1965 (+30)2039+27+18--!20-36+231406832
33Jurij Grunkovskij
2k2026-36-42+40+27-31+231356533
34Stanislav Mishin
Sankt-Peterburg
1608→2030 (+422)1757+45+44+38+40+42+2312512534
35Artem Ogol
Moskva
1961→1980 (+19)2028+30+31--!-!-!22137½4735
36Alexandr Kovalev
CHelyabinsk
1869→1878 (+9)1937+33+38+31-28-32-221376736
37Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1807→1808 (+1)1936-42+28-48+30-49+221306137
38Mikhail Zuev
Sankt-Peterburg
1794→1836 (+42)1856+39+36-34-49+40+221288338
39Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1854→1839 (-15)1932-38-43-54+48+44+221266039
40Stanislav Blinov
Sankt-Peterburg
2060→1960 (-100)2117-29-19-33-34-38-21141040
41Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
2035→1993 (-42)2116-18-30--!-!-!21137½041
42Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1770→1777 (+7)1844+37-33-46+50+34-211306242
43Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1647→1698 (+51)1761+50+39+28-44-59+211258043
44Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1799→1793 (-6)1842-54+34-55+43+39-211255944
45Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1682→1707 (+25)1760+34-46-51+55+48+211227845
46Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
1541→1775 (+234)1653+57+45+42-54+47+211209946
47Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
1817→1782 (-35)1919--!48-49-60+46-201261947
48Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1628→1664 (+36)1752+56+47+37-39-45-201256048
49Vjacheslav Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1594→1665 (+71)1678+59+53+47+38-37-20120½76½49
50Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
1769→1672 (-97)1854-43-55-64+42-58+201173750
51Stepan Fokin
Segezha
1553→1613 (+60)1671+52+56-45-58+57+20116½75½51
52Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1656→1644 (-12)1748-51-68+58-64+55+20114½55½52
53Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1599→1617 (+18)1646-78+49-70+69+54+20111½70½53
54Alexandr Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1656→1619 (-37)1750+44-58+39-46-53-191233954
55Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1614→1623 (+9)1668+61+50+44-45-52-19119½57½55
56Georgij Semenov
Simferopol`
1755→1707 (-48)1838-48-51+60--!-!19119½2056
57Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1660→1618 (-42)1734-46-59-69+63+51-191193657
58Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
1517→1539 (+22)1662+60+54-52+51-50-191175858
59Anton Makov
Moskva
1514→1530 (+16)1664+49-57+63-61+43-191165659
60Andrej Frolov
Sankt-Peterburg
1652→1583 (-69)1745-58-70+56+47-63-191163760
61Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1665→1620 (-45)1743-55-64-62+59-70+191133661
62Elena Novichonok
Petrozavodsk
1579→1556 (-23)1658-68-71+61-65+64+1911053½62
63Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1452→1500 (+48)1572+64-78+59+57-60+19109½72½63
64Dina Semenova
Kirov
1562→1538 (-24)1659-63+61+50-52-62-181163864
65Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
1356→1408 (+52)1466+69-91+75+62-73+181036765
66Dmitrij Kucenko
Moskva
1318→1353 (+35)1465-73-80+85+76+72+181016666
67Viktor Balabaj
Sankt-Peterburg
1256→1400 (+144)1374+72-84+90+75+69+18998267
68Veronika Palchikova
Kaluga
1524→1515 (-9)1655-62+52--!-!-!17110½1968
69Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1321→1348 (+27)1479+65+74+57-53-67-17109½52½69
70Ivan Arsenjev
Sankt-Peterburg
1320→1337 (+17)14+!91+60-53-71+61-171074970
71Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
1403→1370 (-33)1551-90+62-73+70--!171053271
72Nikolaj Khudolej
Samara
1332→1316 (-16)1463-67+73-86+91+66-171034972
73Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1200→1298 (+98)1395+66+72+71-74+65-17102½6773
74Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1344→1326 (-18)1467-77+69-82+73-81+171014974
75Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1348→1333 (-15)1491-93+82+65-67-80+17984775
76Diana Sadykova
Moskva
1393→1368 (-25)1490-82-81+83+66-85+17974876
77Vladislav Kochenkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1259→1298 (+39)13101+74-85-94+84+83+17946177
78Alexandr Semenchuk
Sankt-Peterburg
1539→1439 (-100)1649-53-63--!-!-!16108½078
79Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
1389→1398 (+9)1469-83+90+-!-!-!1697½3179
80Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
1197→1205 (+8)1383-99+66-88+82+75-16974680
81Anton Jakovlev
Sankt-Peterburg
1234→1251 (+17)14-!-!76-96+90+74-1696½3081
82Stepan Beznosikov
Sy`kty`vkar
1289→1280 (-9)13100+76+75-74-80-94+16964682
83Ajdar Aminev
Sankt-Peterburg
1277→1274 (-3)1380+79-92+76-105+77-1695½4483
84Varvara Samarkina
Petrozavodsk
1116→1221 (+105)1289+101+67-91+77-93+16956084
85Dmitrij Klimov
Sankt-Peterburg
1135→1217 (+82)12106+104+77+66-93+76-16935885
86Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
1145→1224 (+79)12103+100+93+72--!99+1689½5786
87Ksenia Kolesnikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1085→1266 (+181)1188-+!89+92+100+91+16897387
88Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
1056→1240 (+184)1187+105+101+80-99+90+16887288
89Zakhar Samsonnik
Sankt-Peterburg
1148→1183 (+35)1284-106+87-101+102+92+16885689
90Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1322→1245 (-77)1476+71-79-67-81-88-151021790
91Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1316→1216 (-100)1475+70-65-84-72-87-151011791
92Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
1186→1184 (-2)1297+95+83-87-96+89-15934592
93Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
1279→1210 (-69)13104+75-86-99+85-84-15922793
94Matvej Ivashin
Sankt-Peterburg
1097→1227 (+130)11102+98+100+77-95+82-15915894
95Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
1277→1206 (-71)1373-92-99-98+94-102+15902995
96Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1082→1149 (+67)11105+97+104+81-92-100+15865596
97Igor Smirnov
Sankt-Peterburg
1126→1123 (-3)1292-96-103+100-104+101+15854197
98Anastasia Shironosova
Sankt-Peterburg
1137→1131 (-6)1299-94-106+95-103+104+15844098
99Vladimir Rextinsh
10k1298+80-95+93-88-86-14933099
100Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1207→1110 (-97)1382-86-94-97+87-96-149315100
101Marianna Kapustik
9k1377-84-88-89-106+97-149313101
102Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1079→1094 (+15)1194-103+105+104+89-95-148640102
103Anastasia Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1092→1026 (-66)1286-102-97-105+98-+!148626103
104Vladislav Mikhaevich
9k1393-85-96-102-97-98-13900104
105Arsenij Pricepa
Sankt-Peterburg
1133→1033 (-100)1296-88-102-103-83-106+138813105
106Ilja Luferchik
10k1285-89-98-+!101-105-138713106