Applications for Molodezhnoe pervenstvo DFO (obshhee polozhenie)

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Свинчуков ВадимХабаровск1555 (preliminary)
2Свинчуков МаксимМосква1668 (preliminary)
3Макаров АндрейХабаровск1758 (preliminary)
4Макаров НикитаХабаровск1084 (preliminary)
5Заболотная СофьяХабаровск969 (preliminary)
6Клинков ИнденХабаровск1737 (preliminary)
7Ермолаев АртемХабаровск1086 (preliminary)
8Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1854 (preliminary)
9Клинков ИнденХабаровск1737 (preliminary)
10Ше СергейХабаровск1858 (preliminary)
11Склярова МаргаритаХабаровск1324 (preliminary)
12Воронов СергейАмурск1182 (preliminary)
13Ястребков ВадимАмурск1547 (preliminary)
14Рахматулина ПолинаМагадан1871 (preliminary)
15Рудова ЛюбовьМагадан1994 (preliminary)
16Тингайкин АртемМагадан2204 (preliminary)
17Князев ТимофейМагадан1903 (preliminary)
18Устюжина ВероникаМагадан1630 (preliminary)
19Мальцев ТимурХабаровск640 (preliminary)
20Войтович КсенияХабаровск435 (preliminary)
21Воробьева ВикторияХабаровск613 (preliminary)
22Горюшкин КириллХабаровск1198 (preliminary)
23Тишина АннаХабаровск811 (preliminary)
24Тытар АнжелаХабаровск1454 (preliminary)
25Белоконный МаксимХабаровск810 (preliminary)
26Антипина ВалерияХабаровск1001 (preliminary)
27Соколов ВладимирАмурск1168 (preliminary)
28Орищенко АлексейАмурск1349 (preliminary)
29Данкан ДарьяХабаровск845 (preliminary)
30Шипицын СтепанХабаровск1446 (preliminary)
31Синицын СеменХабаровск976 (preliminary)
32Порошков ЕрофейХабаровск903 (preliminary)
33Уваров МаксимХабаровск957 (preliminary)
34Елсукова АлександраХабаровск889 (preliminary)
35Дергачев АртурВладивосток2176 (preliminary)
36Абрамчук СофьяАмурск1451 (preliminary)
37Возная АнастасияАмурск501 (preliminary)
38Мирошин НикитаХабаровск1103 (preliminary)
39Шевлякова СветланаХабаровск474 (preliminary)
40Выходцева АнфисаХабаровск640 (preliminary)
41Выходцева МайяХабаровск677 (preliminary)
42Тихомиров ВиталийХабаровск796 (preliminary)
43Максименко СтепанХабаровск613 (preliminary)
44Ребогов ЯрославХабаровск502 (preliminary)
45Порядин ЮрийХабаровск535 (preliminary)
46Ли АндрейХабаровск145 (preliminary)
47Ли АртемХабаровск579 (preliminary)
48Бутин АлександрХабаровск664 (preliminary)
49Хотимченко ГригорийХабаровск134 (preliminary)
50Похилько ВиолеттаХабаровск613 (preliminary)
51Велиева АйшенХабаровск409 (preliminary)
52Бажко НиколайХабаровск579 (preliminary)
53Русанов АндрейХабаровск631 (preliminary)
54Радионов ДанилаХабаровск93 (preliminary)
55Абрамов АртемХабаровск96 (preliminary)
56Шевцов СергейХабаровск196 (preliminary)
57Максумова ВалерияХабаровск97 (preliminary)
58Бураков ДмитрийМагадан1033 (preliminary)
59Домнич ОлегМагадан1174 (preliminary)
60Воронина ВасилинаМагадан1376 (preliminary)
61Широков ЕгорМагадан1254 (preliminary)
62Кузьменко НиколайМагадан1179 (preliminary)
63Балан АрсенийМагадан1307 (preliminary)
64Криворотько ВарвараМагадан1380 (preliminary)