Russian Championship under 12

register | registered participants

Dates02.11.2019 - 04.11.2019
CityRU, Cheljabinsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants65
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
2361→2370 (+9)77+5+4+2+6+3+1366661
2Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
2219→2225 (+6)716+6+3+1-5+11+1265522
3Alexej Igonin
Moskva
2103→2105 (+2)717+9+2-8+4+1-1165403
4Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
2116→2103 (-13)714+8+1-10+3-12+1164404
5Kirill Makarov
Magadan
1824→1842 (+18)711+1-16+9+2-7+1164395
6Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
1795→1822 (+27)715+2-17+18+1-8+1164395
7Alexandr Galimov
CHelyabinsk
1569→1577 (+8)71-18+9-15+13+5-1063297
8Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1727→1727 (=)718+4-11+3-9+6-1062298
9Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
1431→1484 (+53)710+3-7+5-8-16+1061299
10Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1571→1559 (-12)79-15+13+4-12-19+10602910
11Roman Gushchin
Izhevsk
1466→1479 (+13)75-24+8-29+19+2-10582511
12Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
1419→1475 (+56)620+16-24+14+10+4-10573712
13Pavel Rudik
Moskva
1308→1477 (+169)621+14+10-16+7-17+10573713
14Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1527→1519 (-8)74-13-20+12-25+18+10572614
15Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
1444→1439 (-5)76-10-26+7-21+27+10562515
16Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
1533→1503 (-30)72-12+5-13-22+9-9621916
17Maria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1485→1456 (-29)73-26+6-19-20+13-9581717
18Lev Ponomarev
Izhevsk
1439→1421 (-18)78-7-21+6-26+14-9581718
19Andrej Filatov
Moskva
1189→1330 (+141)530+22+25+17+11-10-9543419
20Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
1278→1292 (+14)612-28+14-23+17-24+9542520
21Emil Kamaletdinov
Kazan`
1246→1262 (+16)613-29+18-32+15-25+9532421
22Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
1363→1343 (-20)626-19-30+24+16-28+9502422
23Daniil Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1185→1229 (+44)527+25-31+20-33+26+9483123
24Daniil Korobko
Novoural`sk
1244→1221 (-23)625+11-12-22-30+20-8541624
25Evgenij Barabanshchikov
CHelyabinsk
1289→1233 (-56)624-23+19-27+14-21-8531725
26Fedor Dmitriev
Izhevsk
1273→1245 (-28)622+17-15-33+18-23-8531626
27Daniil Ponomarev
Izhevsk
1098→1125 (+27)523-32+28+25-31+15-8512427
28Alexandr Kudrjashov
CHelyabinsk
1167→1165 (-2)531+20-27-34+29+22-8492328
29Polina Polovinkina
CHelyabinsk
1160→1150 (-10)533+21-35+11-28-34+8482129
30Bogdan Tuzov
CHelyabinsk
1141→1123 (-18)519-37+22-40+24-35+8462030
31Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
1092→1077 (-15)528-36+23-43+27-33+8452031
32Kamil Urmanche
Kazan`
1014→1042 (+28)442+27-39+21-40+41+8422532
33Matvej Zhukov
CHelyabinsk
1065→1018 (-47)529-34+47+26-23-31-7451233
34Sofia Sergeeva
CHelyabinsk
970→975 (+5)447+33-36+28-38+29-7421934
35Anastasia Shirobokova
Izhevsk
800→859 (+59)436-43+29-42+37+30-7421935
36Matvej Vershinin
Izhevsk
983→941 (-42)435+31-34-38-44+43+7411936
37Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
1017→965 (-52)441+30-40-47+35-46+7381737
38Anna Gasnikova
CHelyabinsk
745→801 (+56)348-45+46+36+34-49+7362438
39Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
741→830 (+89)350+42+32-41-47+40+7362239
40Alexandr Kolobyncev
CHelyabinsk
766→820 (+54)344+41+37+30-32-39-6421940
41Grigorij Glushkov
CHelyabinsk
926→840 (-86)437-40-44+39+43-32-6401341
42Kira Kazakova
CHelyabinsk
829→732 (-97)432-39-48+35-46-51+6381042
43Artem Serjapin
CHelyabinsk
730→769 (+39)357+35-53+31-41+36-6371543
44Lev Kosatov
CHelyabinsk
693→711 (+18)340-49+41-45+36-48+6351644
45Alexandr Maslov
Sankt-Peterburg
590→663 (+73)251+38-58+44-52+47+6321945
46Ivan Gaev
CHelyabinsk
626→736 (+110)260+57+38-50+42+37-6321846
47Alena Semenova
CHelyabinsk
779→681 (-98)434-48+33-37-39-45-539547
48Maxim Bader
Novoural`sk
669→618 (-51)338+47-42-49+50-44-5341248
49Anna Sergeeva
CHelyabinsk
531→545 (+14)253+44-54+48-55+38-5331549
50Egor Zotov
CHelyabinsk
627→527 (-100)339-52-55+46-48+54-5331050
51Alexej Ukhov
CHelyabinsk
505→532 (+27)245-58-56+61+57+42-528½12½51
52Vasilij Turuk
CHelyabinsk
461→561 (+100)156+50+57+55-45-62+5281752
53Elizaveta_A Smirnova
Ekaterinburg
485→479 (-6)249-64+43-54-61+58+525½53
54Pavel Smirnjagin
Novoural`sk
371→465 (+94)158-59+49-53+65+!50+5241554
55Sofia Ishaljova
CHelyabinsk
449→532 (+83)161+60+50-52+49-64+523½13½55
56Ilnar Urukbaev
CHelyabinsk
417→531 (+114)152-62+51-63+60+57+5231356
57Alexandr Russkikh
Izhevsk
768→668 (-100)343-46-52-58+51-56-431457
58Matvej Borisikhin
Novoural`sk
446→467 (+21)154+51+45-57-63+53-4281358
59Iljas Urukbaev
CHelyabinsk
90*→195 (+105)062-54-+!65+64+61+!416½59
60Ksenia Vojtovich
Habarovsk
528→428 (-100)246-55-61-62+56-63-325½360
61Amir Karimov
Izhevsk
400→372 (-28)155-63+60+51-53-59-!325661
62Dmitrij Romanov
CHelyabinsk
293→262 (-31)059+56-65+60-+!52-321½62
63Grigorij Shikhov
Ekaterinburg
281→299 (+18)0+!61-64+56-58-60+32063
64Polina Zajceva
CHelyabinsk
320→220 (-100)065+53-63-+!59-55-221464
65Timofej Lebedev
CHelyabinsk
90*→90 (=)064-+!62-59-54-!-!117265