Russian Championship Under 9

register | registered participants

Dates12.01.2018 - 13.01.2018
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants32
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1655→1666 (+11)29+6+4+2+5+3-8+846381
2Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1427→1473 (+46)217+7+3+1-4+6+5+845372
3Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1832→1830 (-2)211+5+2-7+6+1+4+845373
4Rustam Bignov
CHelyabinsk
1411→1385 (-26)210+12+1-11+2-13+3-645214
5Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1066→1083 (+17)223+3-10+9+1-14+2-645214
6Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
858→898 (+40)213+1-12+20+3-2-15+643196
7Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
747→780 (+33)214+2-13+3-18+8-12+642207
8Roman Gushchin
Izhevsk
253→734 (+481)115-22+17+10+12+7+1-639268
9Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
687→706 (+19)21-18+15+5-14-16+13+639209
10Lev Ponomarev
Izhevsk
649→709 (+60)24-16+5-8-24+22+11+6361810
11Oxana Bignova
Volgograd
715→714 (-1)23-14+20+4-13-18+10-5391411
12Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
599→596 (-3)219+4-6-16+8-24+7-5381412
13Dinar Azmukhametov
Kazan`
529→536 (+7)26-19+7-21+11+4-9-5381412
14Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
513→512 (-1)27-11-24+15+9+5-16-5371514
15Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
141→633 (+492)18+23+9-14-20+17+6-5361915
16Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
418→472 (+54)124+10-19+12-25+9-14+5351816
17Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
678→656 (-22)22-20-8-25+21+15-22+5351217
18Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
441→454 (+13)128+9-25+26+7-11-20+5321518
19Vladislav Sadovskij
Moskva
874→774 (-100)212-13-16-22-26+30+21+5301119
20Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
426→425 (-1)121+17+11-6-15-23+18-4341320
21Jaroslav Kuznecov
Izhevsk
213→273 (+60)120-26+23+13-17-27+19-4301121
22Radmila Ponomareva
Izhevsk
101→398 (+297)032+8-29+19+23+10-17-4291222
23Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
585→555 (-30)25-15-21-27+22-20-30+429623
24Vera Ottjasova
Moskva
192→192 (=)116-27+14-31+10-12-32+425424
25Anastasia Koval
Izhevsk
100→173 (+73)029+28+18-17-16-32+27+424925
26Leonid Pribylov
Moskva
95→100 (+5)031+21-32+18-19-29+28+421726
27Artemij Solovjev
Izhevsk
86→93 (+7)030+24-28+23-31+21-25-323727
28Ksenia Vojtovich
Habarovsk
244→244 (=)118-25-27-29+30-31+26-323428
29Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
5→43 (+38)025-30+22-28-32+26-31+319429
30Igor Khamuza
Moskva
78*→85 (+7)027-29-31+32+28+19-23-319430
31Ivan Igonin
Moskva
5→12 (+7)026-32+30-24-27-28-29-120031
32Azamat Sadykov
Kazan`
29→36 (+7)022-31-26-30-29-25-24-023032