Team Championship of RSSU

register | registered participants

Dates19.08.2019 - 20.08.2019
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants47
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Myongji University 1
8d038+19+15+6+10+23+620201
2Woonki Baek
9d039+20+16+7+11+51919
3Myungju Oh
9d040+21+17+12+24+51313
4Danbi Yoon
6d08-13+25+2116
5Hwanseok Lim
5d041+22+18+9+26+51313
6Myongji University 2
7d027+10+23+1-15+19+522162
7Junsik Kim
8d029+11+24+2-16+20+51611
8Baekchan Kim
7d030+12-25+4+17+21+51712
9Sungwoo Kang
6d032+13+26+5-18+22+51712
10MFTI
2d042+6-38+19+1-33+41763
11Alexandr Matushkin
Izhevsk
2478→2488 (+10)043+7-39-20+2-34+3216
12Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2450→2481 (+31)045+8+40+21+3-35+51611
13Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1918→1943 (+25)046+9-22+4-36+3103
14Valeria Nemychnikova
Moskva
708→708 (=)041+100
15Yokohama National Un
4d033+38+1-27+6-42+41654
16Jumpei Tsujikawa
5d034+39-2-28+7-43+3205
17Shotaro Fukuda
5d035+40+3-29+8-45+4155
18Hironori Kiuchi
2d037+41+5-32+9-46+4155
19Hokkaido University
3d023+1-27+10-33+6-32275
20Yuto Sakano
6d024+2-29+11-34+7-3174
21Haruki Watanabe
5d025+3-30+12-35+8-3205
22Eiki Kawamura
1k026-5-31-13-36-9-0190
23MGU
3k019-33+6-42+27+1-31846
24Maxim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
1916→1816 (-100)020-34-7-43-28-3-0180
25Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
1837→1847 (+10)021-35+8-45+29+4-3144
26Alexandr Ermakov
Moskva
1701→1765 (+64)022+36+9-47+31+5-4122
27PetrGU
6k06-42+19-15-23-38+21617
28Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
2244→2245 (+1)043+16-24+39-291
29Konstantin Kulinich
Petrozavodsk
1231→1417 (+186)07-45+20-17-25-40+2161
30Anton Remeshkov
Petrozavodsk
1166→1166 (=)08-21-080
31Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1134→1204 (+70)022+26-140
32Diana Andronova
Petrozavodsk
1080→1011 (-69)09-46-18-41+1110
33SPbPU
7k015-23-42+38+19-10-21518
34Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1814→1844 (+30)016-24+43+39-20-11-2151
35Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1466→1498 (+32)017-25-45+40+21-12-2161
36Semen Jurchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1115→1180 (+65)026-22+13-170
37Kirill Firsov
Sankt-Peterburg
827→834 (+7)018-47+41+240
38MGTU
7k01-15-10-33-42+27-11809
39Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2583→2589 (+6)02-16+11+34+43+28+51611
40Ksenia Shchipicina
Kraskovo
1789→1689 (-100)03-17-12-35-45+29-1180
41Matvej Abibok
Moskva
90*→90 (=)05-18-14-37-46-32-0150
42SPbGASU
8k010-27-33-23-38-15-016010
43Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
1448→1473 (+25)011-28-34-24+39-16-1150
44Ksenia Kolesnikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1266→1266 (=)0000
45Grigorij Vornikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1251→1184 (-67)012-29-35-25-40-17-0170
46Kirill Bodrunov
Sankt-Peterburg
715→797 (+82)013-32+41+18-281
47Nikita Obrazcov
Sankt-Peterburg
365→353 (-12)037-26-060