Children's Grand-Prix of Moscow. Stage 1. Masters

register | registered participants

Dates07.02.2021 - 07.02.2021
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants50
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1848→1893 (+45)34+3+10+2+723231
2Alexandr Galimov
CHelyabinsk
1884→1898 (+14)38+7+6+1-622152
3Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
1672→1680 (+8)39+1-13+14+620133
4Rodion Kolobov
Kaliningrad
1536→1588 (+52)31-16+15+6+620134
5Alexandr Osipovskij
Moskva
1640→1675 (+35)310+6-14+7+619145
6Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
1810→1794 (-16)315+5+2-4-522106
7Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
1759→1732 (-27)312+2-17+5-52197
8Vladislav Vinokurov
Moskva
1597→1575 (-22)32-17-18+13+51888
9Andrej_A Filatov
Moskva
1476→1453 (-23)33-14-19+17+51889
10Anastasia_A Chernova
ZHukovskij
1409→1409 (=)35-35+1-26+518510
11Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1340→1368 (+28)213-23+21+15+5161211
12Stepan Kharlashkin
Moskva
1514→1496 (-18)37-13-24+16+516712
13Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1248→1294 (+46)211+12+3-8-4211013
14Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
1235→1275 (+40)227+9+5-3-420814
15Kirill Abzalilov
Kazan`
1529→1495 (-34)36-18+4-11-420415
16Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1361→1361 (=)219+4-20+12-419816
17Alisa Smirnova
Arzamas
1373→1397 (+24)224+8+7-9-418817
18Grigorij Feoktistov
Moskva
1322→1320 (-2)225+15-8-32+415618
19Maria Romanenko
Moskva
1282→1273 (-9)216-26+9-29+415619
20Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
1013→1210 (+197)122+27+16-25+4141020
21Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
914→1191 (+277)134+25+11-24+414921
22Mikhail Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1198→1207 (+9)120-33+36+28+412822
23Makar Zuev
Moskva
1078→1115 (+37)130+11-37+36+412723
24Viktoria Kolomiec
ZHukovskij
1317→1270 (-47)217-28+12-21-316324
25Vagif Verdiev
Moskva
1217→1138 (-79)218-21-38+20-314225
26Janzhina Jundunova
Moskva
1042→1052 (+10)136+19-42+10-313426
27Denis Rudik
Solikamsk
1222→1133 (-89)214-20-29-43+313227
28Alexej Zdanovskij
Kaliningrad
1051→1055 (+4)138+24-31+22-312528
29Maxim Dunaev
Moskva
1002→1040 (+38)135-39+27+19-311529
30Georgij Karinskij
Moskva
979→946 (-33)123-31-40+37+311430
31Natan Sagalakov
Moskva
776→976 (+200)046+30+28-35+39631
32Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
893→997 (+104)041+47+35+18-39532
33Roman Kojushev
Moskva
863→923 (+60)048+22-45+38+39533
34Dan Kogan
Kazan`
1020→979 (-41)121-37-48+!39+39334
35Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
1110→1045 (-65)129+10-32-31-214335
36Egor Dunaev
Moskva
922→881 (-41)126-45+22-23-212136
37Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
833→857 (+24)049+34+23-30-211437
38Alexandr Fedoseev
Izhevsk
966→915 (-51)128-43+25-33-211238
39Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
799→809 (+10)040+29-47+34-29339
40Vladimir Chekanov
Moskva
666→661 (-5)039-41+30-48+!28340
41Artem Vlasov
CHerepovecz
720→718 (-2)032-40-49+47+27241
42Daniil Krajnov
Moskva
749→749 (=)045-49+26-46+26242
43Matvej Lebedev
Moskva
766→769 (+3)050+38-46+27-26143
44Timofej Ermakov
Moskva
707→705 (-2)0-!46-50+45+2144
45Damir Rakhimzjanov
Izhevsk
654→620 (-34)042+36-33-44-19245
46Mikhail Kokhtarev
Moskva
604→577 (-27)031-44+43-42-19246
47Jaroslav Kharitonov
Petrozavodsk
613→513 (-100)0+!32-39-41-147
48Ivan Kuchin
CHelyabinsk
678→658 (-20)033-50+34-!40-!18048
49Alexej Kachurin
Moskva
677→610 (-67)037-42-41-50+16049
50Vjacheslav Balabaev
Moskva
301→225 (-76)043-48-44-49-07050