Cup of Russia

Dates13.07.2019 - 14.07.2019
CityRU, Kazan
СистемаМакМагон
Participants106
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2748→2751 (+3)2016+7+6+2+5+251141141
2Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2564→2583 (+19)2010+5+4+1-13+24115902
3Andrej Kulkov
Kazan`
2666→2669 (+3)209+6-16+8+4+24112893
4Timur Sankin
Moskva
2689→2680 (-9)2011+8+2-7+3-23116684
5Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2658→2653 (-5)2014+2-11+6+1-23116675
6Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2586→2592 (+6)2017+3+1-5-9+23115676
7Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2588→2589 (+1)2013+1-9+4-10+23114667
8Artem Dugin
Kazan`
2586→2583 (-3)2022+4-12+3-11+23111648
9Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2427→2431 (+4)203-10+7-12+6-22114449
10Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2342→2349 (+7)202-9-14+16+7-221124310
11Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2474→2478 (+4)204-22+5-17+8-221104111
12Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
2330→2354 (+24)1918+14+8-9-17+221096412
13Savva Mezin
Moskva
2409→2404 (-5)207-23-18+19+2-221094213
14Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2414→2408 (-6)205-12-10-23+18+221084114
15Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2253→2279 (+26)1819-28+20+22+16+221028115
16Timur Dugin
Kazan`
2515→2447 (-68)201-17+3-10-15-211142116
17Valerij Solovjev
Kazan`
2372→2350 (-22)206-16-23+11-12-211082017
18Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2310→2303 (-7)1912-19+13-24+14-211074118
19Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
2228→2240 (+12)1815+18-25+13-24+211056219
20Egor Lavrov
Moskva
2178→2200 (+22)1725+27+15-29+23+211007820
21Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
2091→2313 (+222)1633+26+27+28+22+21969621
22Ajgul Fazulzjanova
Kazan`
2369→2330 (-39)208-11-24-15-21-20108022
23Robert Gorbunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2239→2240 (+1)1827+13+17-14-20-201054123
24Nikita Semenov
Tol`yatti
2192→2215 (+23)1734+31+22+18-19-20995724
25Vasilij Deneko
Naberezhny`e CHelny`
2105→2126 (+21)1720-36+19-32+27+20975525
26Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2170→2174 (+4)1732-21-29+33+28+20955626
27Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
2225→2194 (-31)1823-20-21-31+25-191011927
28Evgenij Stepanov
Kazan`
2180→2172 (-8)1729+15-32+21-26-191003728
29Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
2147→2136 (-11)1728-30+26-20-33+19973729
30Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
2012→2028 (+16)1635+29-31-34+32+19925430
31Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
2082→2091 (+9)1647+24-30+27-35+19915231
32Alexej Igonin
Moskva
2067→2064 (-3)1626+34+28-25-30-18963832
33Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2045→2046 (+1)1621-35+34+26-29-18963633
34Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2158→2134 (-24)1724-32-33-30-39+18921734
35Sergej Korolev
Perm`
2090→2068 (-22)1630-33-38+36+31-18913535
36Kirill Pavlov
CHerepovecz
1968→1980 (+12)1542+25-40+35-37+18885036
37Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
1708→1901 (+193)1345+40+47+38+36-17836537
38Sergej Kalistratov
CHerepovecz
1885→1898 (+13)1439+47+35-37-45+17834838
39Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1808→1826 (+18)1438-46+44+41+34-17834839
40Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1894→1896 (+2)1448+37-36-43+41+17824740
41Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1705→1728 (+23)1343+48+49+39-40-16804641
42Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1824→1803 (-21)1436-44-43-50+48+16803042
43Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1759→1777 (+18)1341-52+42+40-44+16794643
44Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1707→1738 (+31)1349+42+39-48+43-16794644
45Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
1798→1809 (+11)1337-50+51+47+38-16784445
46Ilsur Mardanov
Mozhga
1701→1743 (+42)1350+39-48-49+47+16774546
47Nikolaj Grunin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1905→1805 (-100)1531-38-37-45-46-1585047
48Kirill Makarov
Magadan
1811→1773 (-38)1440-41-46+44-42-15811648
49Konstantin Smirnov
Sankt-Peterburg
1779→1737 (-42)1344-51+41-46-52+15762849
50Timur Mikhajlov
Kazan`
1714→1701 (-13)1346-45-53+42-51+15762850
51Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1688→1678 (-10)1253+49-45-55+50-14732751
52Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1552→1578 (+26)1158+43-56+53+49-14714052
53Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1674→1653 (-21)1251-55+50-52-57+14692653
54Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1490→1534 (+44)1059+56-63+61+55+14635054
55Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1594→1554 (-40)1157+53-61+51-54-13672555
56Dmitrij Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1423→1447 (+24)1066+54+52-62-64+13643856
57Daria Lesnjakova
Sankt-Peterburg
1522→1501 (-21)1155-61-62+58+53-13642557
58Danil Nikolaev
Magadan
1464→1474 (+10)1052-67+68+57-63+13623558
59Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova
Kazan`
1440→1446 (+6)1054-68-72+65+62+13593459
60Vjacheslav Levashov
CHerepovecz
1306→1477 (+171)965+64-66+72+61+13584660
61Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1472→1457 (-15)1064+57+55-54-60-12652561
62Daria Tkacheva
Samara
1391→1414 (+23)969+75+57-56+59-12603462
63Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
1364→1391 (+27)975+66+54-69+58-12603363
64Vasilij Popov
Novoural`sk
1430→1377 (-53)1061-60+69-68+56-12602464
65Viktoria Shchennikova
Izhevsk
1348→1372 (+24)960-73+67+59-69+12593365
66Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
1465→1430 (-35)1056-63-60-73+68+12592166
67Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
1337→1349 (+12)972+58-65-74+77+12553067
68Alexandr Belanov
Vologda
1322→1324 (+2)976+59+58-64-66-11602368
69Daniil Korobko
Novoural`sk
1325→1306 (-19)962-70+64+63-65-11592369
70Demid Kukolev
Nizhnij Novgorod
1122→1265 (+143)782+69-78+76+73+11493870
71Alisa Smirnova
Arzamas
1120→1269 (+149)777+74-83+75+72+11483871
72Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1303→1235 (-68)967-76+59-60-71-10591072
73Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1275→1262 (-13)874+65-76+66-70-10552073
74Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
1204→1190 (-14)873-71+75+67-78-10532174
75Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
1309→1239 (-70)963-62-74-71-83+1053875
76Natalia Vekshina
Novoural`sk
1381→1281 (-100)968-72-73-70-79+1051976
77Fedor Dmitriev
Izhevsk
1193→1206 (+13)771-79+82+84+67-10482577
78Alexandr Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1094→1173 (+79)688+87+70-83+74+10433278
79Kirill Abzalilov
Kazan`
1096→1152 (+56)692+77-80+82+76-9432379
80Emil Kamaletdinov
Kazan`
906→1042 (+136)596+88+79-85+84+9372880
81Ksenia Vladimirova
Kazan`
876→1218 (+342)494+89+92+87+82+9343481
82Makar Zuev
Moskva
1101→1041 (-60)770-83+77-79-81-847882
83Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
1130→1065 (-65)787+82-71-78-75-846783
84Kamil Urmanche
Kazan`
964→1010 (+46)586+92+87+77-80-8402184
85Evgenia Nabiulina
Omsk
844→1048 (+204)493+96+88+80-87+8342585
86Alisa Tukmeeva
Kazan`
874→1005 (+131)484-91+96+92+88+8332586
87Daniil Ponomarev
Izhevsk
1110→1010 (-100)783-78-84-81-85-743087
88Ivan Igonin
Moskva
1010→910 (-100)678-80-85-89+86-742788
89Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
842→890 (+48)490+81-93+88-97+7341889
90Maxim Obukhov
Novoural`sk
881→900 (+19)489-95+91-97+92+7311790
91Nikita Sidorenko
Ekaterinburg
745→860 (+115)3105+86-90+93+95+7282091
92Ilnur Kalimullin
Kazan`
1054→954 (-100)679-84-81-86-90-641092
93Albert Khazeev
Kazan`
894→805 (-89)485-94+89-91-99+631993
94Anastasia Chernova
ZHukovskij
824→767 (-57)481-93-97-98+96+629994
95Mark Kirillin
Kazan`
795→816 (+21)397+90-99+96+91-6271395
96Tatjana Burkova
Novoural`sk
988→888 (-100)580-85-86-95-94-537096
97Maxim Bader
Novoural`sk
738→707 (-31)395-102+94+90-89-528897
98Lejla Mudarisova
Kazan`
351→475 (+124)0106+101+103+94-102+413798
99Elizaveta_A Smirnova
Ekaterinburg
437→488 (+51)0103+100+95-105+93-318699
100Daniel Ajdanaleev
Kazan`
195→290 (+95)0102-99-104+103+101+3127100
101Karina Ramazanova
Kazan`
438→423 (-15)0104+98-105+102+100-3125101
102Artem Mikhajlovskij
Novoural`sk
394→350 (-44)0100+97-106+101-98-2153102
103Alisa Ivannikova
ZHukovskij
215→204 (-11)099-104+98-100-106+2122103
104Ruslana Gimadieva
Kazan`
258→226 (-32)0101-103-100-106+105+291104
105Natalia Smirnova
Ekaterinburg
324→236 (-88)091-106+101-99-104-1150105
106Anna Dolinskaja
Ekaterinburg
109→103 (-6)098-105-102-104-103-0110106