Applications for Championship of Far East Federal District

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Заболотная СофьяХабаровск1107 (preliminary)
2Нечипуренко ВечеславаХабаровск480 (preliminary)
3Смирнов ЕгорХабаровск249 (preliminary)
4Федоров РусланХабаровск756 (preliminary)
5Шлык ДмитрийХабаровск1370 (preliminary)
6Скляров СергейХабаровск1842 (preliminary)
7Бакотин ДмитрийХабаровск1484 (preliminary)
8Попов ВладимирХабаровск1081 (preliminary)
9Макарова ЮлияХабаровск1107 (preliminary)
10Макарова ЭмилияХабаровск603 (preliminary)
11Казанков РусланХабаровск198 (preliminary)
12Федоров АлександрЯкутск2289 (preliminary)
13Войтович КсенияХабаровск438 (preliminary)
14Эверстов ФедорЯкутск2422 (preliminary)
15Тишкова СветланаХабаровск288 (preliminary)
16Цикора ЯнаВладивосток720 (preliminary)
17Иванов ОлегВладивосток1689 (preliminary)
18Петрук АлексейВладивосток1471 (preliminary)
19Хованец АлексейВладивосток2348 (preliminary)
20Хен ДмитрийХабаровск594 (preliminary)
21Порошков ЕрофейХабаровск1069 (preliminary)
22Воронкова АлисаХабаровск492 (preliminary)
23Абрамчук СофьяАмурск1367 (preliminary)
24Орищенко АлексейАмурск1515 (preliminary)
25Ходжер СергейХабаровск2097 (preliminary)
26Затонских АнтонМагадан2544 (preliminary)
27Трубицин СтепанСанкт-Петербург2539 (preliminary)
28Макаров КириллМагадан2215 (preliminary)
29Рахматулина ПолинаМагадан2014 (preliminary)
30Устюжина ВероникаМагадан1660 (preliminary)
31Леванович ДаниилХабаровск198 (preliminary)
32Леванович КириллХабаровск100 (preliminary)
33Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1833 (preliminary)
34Завгородний ТимофейХабаровск793 (preliminary)
35Заболотная МарияХабаровск1497 (preliminary)
36Ефремов АлексейАмурск815 (preliminary)
37Нильга АннаХабаровск748 (preliminary)
38Нильга ОльгаХабаровск112 (preliminary)
39Макаров АндрейХабаровск1788 (preliminary)
40Флусов АртурХабаровск504 (preliminary)
41Мячин АндрейХабаровск (preliminary)
42Вождаев ВсеволодХабаровск834 (preliminary)
43Яшин АлександрВладивосток139 (preliminary)
44Макаров НикитаХабаровск1160 (preliminary)
45Таранов ВладимирХабаровск1375 (preliminary)
46Платонов МаксимХабаровск375 (preliminary)
47Бабина АлександраВладивосток491 (preliminary)
48Горячкин АндрейВладивосток1788 (preliminary)
49Русанов АндрейХабаровск556 (preliminary)
50Голомыздо АндрейХабаровск944 (preliminary)
51Васильев ТимофейАмурск356 (preliminary)
52Склярова МаргаритаХабаровск1260 (preliminary)
53Севостьянова КристинаХабаровск545 (preliminary)
54Корниецкий АртурВладивосток1401 (preliminary)
55Веселовская ОлесяХабаровск (preliminary)
56Паращина АринаНиколаевск-на-Амуре1368 (preliminary)
57Паращина КамиллаНиколаевск-на-Амуре982 (preliminary)
58Сапон АлександрНиколаевск-на-Амуре512 (preliminary)
59Илья Сапитонов Хабаровск (preliminary)
60Селиванов ФедорХабаровск537 (preliminary)
61Кибирева АнастасияХабаровск128 (preliminary)
62Кралина ИринаВладивосток859 (preliminary)
63Соколов СергейАмурск191 (preliminary)
64Курбатов ВиталийВладивосток1429 (preliminary)
65Ястребков ВадимАмурск1572 (preliminary)
66Ульянов АртемХабаровск275 (preliminary)
67Мельников СвятославХабаровск606 (preliminary)