Cup Siberia-Hokkaido

register | registered participants

Dates01.05.2018 - 01.05.2018
CityRU, Novosibirsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants29
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Manja Marc
Novosibirsk
2523→2540 (+17)310+/w2+/w4+/b3-/b6+/b5+/w840321
2Anton Zatonskikh
Habarovsk
2593→2589 (-4)34+/w1-/b5+/w11+/w10+/b6+/w837292
3Kirill Denisov
Krasnoyarsk
2449→2462 (+13)37+/b10+/w11+/w1+/w-!-!738½243
4Sergej Tegaj
Krasnoyarsk
2292→2300 (+8)32-/b8+/b1-/w12+/b13+/w11+/w737214
5Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2301→2304 (+3)36-/w9+/w2-/b8+/b11+/w1-/b639175
6Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
2517→2499 (-18)35+/b11-/b7+/b15+/b1-/w2-/b638176
7Wei Zhao
Krasnoyarsk
2198→2185 (-13)33-/w15+/w6-/w10-/w12+/w14+/b634157
8Viktor Novoselov
Tomsk
1802→1819 (+17)212+/b4-/w13+/b5-/w15+/b18+/b632198
9Ernst Paul
Novosibirsk
1682→1708 (+26)213+/w5-/b12-/b16+/w17+/w10+/b629189
10Zhijun Wang
Novosibirsk
2152→2150 (-2)31-/b3-/b14+/b7+/b2-/w9-/w5411110
11Valerij Ponomarev
Novosibirsk
2290→2287 (-3)314+/b6+/w3-/b2-/b5-/b4-/b5401111
12Dmitrij Lykin
Barnaul
1560→1572 (+12)28-/w22+/w9+/w4-/w7-/b17+/b5331412
13Irina Khan
Berdsk
1299→1311 (+12)29-/b18+/w8-/w20+/b4-/b19+/w5311213
14Sergej Mazaev
Omsk
1986→1948 (-38)211-/w17+/b10-/w18+/b22+/b7-/w5281214
15Maxim Dukov
Bijsk
1211→1279 (+68)224+/w7-/b25+/b6-/w8-/w16+/b5281015
16Natalia Paul
Novosibirsk
760→792 (+32)117-/w23+/w22+/b9-/b20+/w15-/w4271216
17Daniil Makarov
Novosibirsk
693→948 (+255)116+/b14-/w19+/b24+/w9-/b12-/w4271117
18Alexej Osminkin
Novosibirsk
587→811 (+224)120+/w13-/b28+/w14-/w24+/b8-/w424818
19Tatjana Kudrjashova
Tomsk
736→726 (-10)122-/w28+/b17-/w25+/w23+/b13-/b421819
20Pavel Miljukhin
Omsk
611→641 (+30)118-/b26+/w24+/b13-/w16-/b27+/b421820
21Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1645→1645 (=)2-!-!-!-!26+/b25+/w421621
22Irina Molodykh
Omsk
402→453 (+51)119+/b12-/b16-/w28+/b14-/w29+/w419522
23Vitold Syrovatskij
Novosibirsk
103→634 (+531)026+/b16-/b27+/b29+/w19-/w24+/b416823
24Irina Shkurina
Novosibirsk
1583→1483 (-100)215-/b25+/w20-/w17-/b18-/w23-/w324324
25Alexandra Vecler
Krasnoyarsk
637→627 (-10)127+/b24-/b15-/w19-/b29+/w21-/b318225
26Evgenia Nabiulina
Omsk
215→250 (+35)023-/w20-/b29+/b27+/w21-/w28+/w315326
27Rustamdzhon Saidov
Omsk
88→94 (+6)025-/w29+/w23-/w26-/b28+/b20-/w215127
28Alexej Tsygler
Omsk
100→100 (=)029+/b19-/w18-/b22-/w27-/w26-/b117028
29Tatjana Molodykh
Omsk
6→12 (+6)028-/w27-/b26-/w23-/b25-/b22-/b017029