Grand Prix among Schoolchildren. Stage 1. Teams

register | registered participants

Dates17.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants49
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1PPKU - 1
7k017+13+9+5+411111
2Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
1724→1760 (+36)018+14+10+6+41010
3Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1364→1402 (+38)019+15+11+7+41010
4Jaroslav Egorov
Petrozavodsk
1215→1266 (+51)020+16+12+8+488
5Shkola № 34 - 1
7k025+33+17+1-3952
6Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1673→1676 (+3)026+34+18+2-3106
7Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1468→1441 (-27)027+35+19+3-384
8Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1242→1217 (-25)028+37+20+4-362
9Shkola № 34 - 2
11k046+38+1-21+33
10Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1353→1344 (-9)047+39+2-24+362
11Maxim Egorov
Petrozavodsk
968→886 (-82)048+40+3-23-2102
12Ekaterina Nikomkina
Petrozavodsk
830→863 (+33)049+41+4-22+384
13Derzhavinskij licej
11k042+1-33+29+34
14Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
1615→1580 (-35)043+2-34+30-291
15Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
800→877 (+77)045+3-36+31+373
16Arina Markelova
Petrozavodsk
670→570 (-100)044+4-37-32+293
17Akademicheskij licej
16k01-42+5-33+2925
18Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
945→961 (+16)02-43+6-34+281
19Ksenia Frolova
Petrozavodsk
609→649 (+40)03-45+7-36+292
20Ekaterina Sokur
Petrozavodsk
213→149 (-64)04-44-8-37-0120
21PPKU - 2
17k033-29+25+9-26
22Emin Mamaev
Petrozavodsk
724→624 (-100)036-32+28+12-240
23Viktor Krejdun
Petrozavodsk
693→843 (+150)035+31+27+11+455
24Mikhail Nemchinov
Petrozavodsk
636→584 (-52)034-30-26-10-0110
25Petrovskij dvorec
14k05-46+21-38+27
26Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1734→1715 (-19)06-47+24+39+352
27Daria Demchenko
Petrozavodsk
485→506 (+21)07-48+23-40+292
28Dmitrij Fisunov
Petrozavodsk
94→95 (+1)08-49-22-41-070
29Licej № 40
15k038=21-42+13-78
30Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
1497→1545 (+48)039+24+43+14+422
31Uljana Levashchuk
Petrozavodsk
626→526 (-100)040-23-45+15-1101
32Alexandra Zus
Petrozavodsk
90→90 (=)0-!22-44-16-00
33Shkola № 34 - 3
16k021+5-13-17-11029
34Alisia Pugone
Petrozavodsk
699→712 (+13)024+6-14-18-170
35Roman Bodjonov
Petrozavodsk
519→480 (-39)023-7-070
36Elizaveta Zasim
Petrozavodsk
482→489 (+7)022+15-19-172
37Nikita Egorov
Petrozavodsk
282→393 (+111)08-16+20+252
38Gimnazia № 30
18k029=9-46=25-17110
39Sofia Mikhajlova
Petrozavodsk
596→566 (-30)030-10-47-26-0120
40Alexandr Kosourov
Petrozavodsk
273→352 (+79)031+11-49+27-262
41Matvej Krjukov
Petrozavodsk
94→132 (+38)0-!12--!28+150
42Shujskaja shkola
27k013-17-29-46+1711
43Leonid Fadeev
Petrozavodsk
369→353 (-16)014-18-30-47-0100
44Kirill Mokeev
Petrozavodsk
112→272 (+160)016-20+32+49+331
45Karina Chernoshej
Petrozavodsk
90*→210 (+120)015-19-31-48+160
46Shkola № 43
19k09-25-38=42-712
47Andrej Belov
Petrozavodsk
782→826 (+44)010-26-39+43+260
48German Pudvil
Petrozavodsk
185→130 (-55)011-27--!45-00
49Adelina Aljukova
Petrozavodsk
144→132 (-12)012-28+40-44-180