Moscow Children's Grand-Prix. Stage 4

register | registered participants

Dates28.09.2019 - 28.09.2019
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants40
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1882→1897 (+15)54+3+2+5+930301
2Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1868→1866 (-2)57+6+1-4+830212
3Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1534→1567 (+33)55+1-11+6+829203
4Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1487→1495 (+8)51-10+8+2-731144
5Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
1408→1410 (+2)53-9+18+1-729125
6Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
1504→1508 (+4)511+2-12+3-728126
7Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1431→1416 (-15)52-8-14+15+727127
8Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
1164→1245 (+81)414+7+4-12+726198
9Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
1162→1233 (+71)416+5-13+11+725189
10Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1188→1225 (+37)418+4-16+20+7231610
11Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1407→1362 (-45)56-15+3-9-628611
12Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1271→1261 (-10)417+19+6-8-6251112
13Zlata Zvereva
ZHukovskij
956→1029 (+73)321+17+9-18+6231613
14Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
1079→1090 (+11)48-27+7-19+623914
15Daria Podojnikova
ZHukovskij
1143→1151 (+8)419+11-27+7-622915
16Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
1073→1047 (-26)49-26+10-31+622816
17Maria Romanenko
Moskva
1095→1081 (-14)412-13-26+22+621917
18Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
1082→1027 (-55)410-20+5-13-525518
19Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
1058→1011 (-47)415-12-21+14-523519
20Georgij Kosticyn
Moskva
938→933 (-5)323+18-30+10-521920
21Anastasia Chernova
ZHukovskij
784→802 (+18)313-24+19-28+520921
22Grigorij Moreckij
Moskva
994→971 (-23)326-28+23+17-519922
23Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
776→754 (-22)320-30+22-35+517723
24Anna Kozlova
ZHukovskij
658→707 (+49)229+21-32+26+5161124
25Roman Kojushev
Moskva
376→627 (+251)137+32+33+27+5121225
26Mark Sardarov
Moskva
840→778 (-62)322+16-17-24-422526
27Ivan Igonin
Moskva
864→810 (-54)328+14-15-25-421427
28Fedor Podojnikov
ZHukovskij
760→705 (-55)327-22-29+21-418428
29Jaromir Kazakov
Moskva
606→575 (-31)224-35+28-37+414529
30Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
615→595 (-20)239+23-20-34+414430
31Ekaterina Mikhalina
Moskva
193→361 (+168)134+38+37+16-413731
32Vitalina Kazakova
Moskva
205→318 (+113)136+25-24-38+315532
33Alexandr Bazarov
Moskva
166→218 (+52)138-36+25-40+311433
34Vadim Kozylkov
Moskva
137→221 (+84)131-39+38+30-311334
35Ilja Stafeev
Moskva
263→321 (+58)140+29-39+23-311235
36Taisia Polskaja
Moskva
350→274 (-76)132-33-40+39+38236
37Andrej Kaminskij
Moskva
236→194 (-42)125-40+31-29-214137
38Matvej Lebedev
Moskva
354→254 (-100)133+31-34-32-213338
39Milena Zagorskaja
Moskva
258→158 (-100)130-34-35-36-113039
40Daniil Krajnov
Moskva
93→94 (+1)135-37-36-33-111040