Russian Team Championship under 12. Preliminary

register | registered participants

Dates30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants113
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Novaja komanda
Moskva
5k230+35+13-5+17+624191
2Vladislav Vinokurov
Moskva
1786→1814 (+28)231+36+14+6+18+72222
3Alexandr Sokov
Moskva
1542→1525 (-17)232+37+15-7-19+52513
4Andrej_A Filatov
Moskva
1500→1451 (-49)233+38+16-8+20-52311
5Novaja komanda
Izhevsk
5k256+13+17+1-21+624182
6Margarita Ponomareva
Izhevsk
1994→1991 (-3)257+14+18+2-22+62417
7Radmila Ponomareva
Izhevsk
1953→1964 (+11)258+15+19+3+23+72424
8Alexandr Fedoseev
Izhevsk
1006→994 (-12)259+16-20-4-24+4214
9Novaja komanda
Izhevsk
9k213-44+30+35+39+621163
10Daniil Ponomarev
Izhevsk
1339→1369 (+30)214-45+31+36+40+61915
11Ekaterina Toshchevikova
Izhevsk
1218→1235 (+17)215-46+32+37+41+62116
12Roman Tronin
Izhevsk
1087→1163 (+76)216+47+34+38+42+71919
13Novaja komanda
Moskva
11k29+5-1+17-35+527164
14Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1229→1267 (+38)210+6-2-18-36+4279
15Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1199→1265 (+66)211+7-3+19-37+52715
16Roman Kojushev
Moskva
727→1111 (+384)212-8+4+20-38+52713
17Novaja komanda
Moskva
6k239+26+5-13+1-526145
18Grigorij Feoktistov
Moskva
1748→1731 (-17)240+27+6-14+2-52512
19Egor Dunaev
Moskva
1564→1530 (-34)242+28+7-15+3-52513
20Maxim Dunaev
Moskva
1387→1421 (+34)243+29+8+16+4+72020
21Novaja komanda
Kaliningrad
10k235-61+56+65+5-51996
22Rodion Kolobov
Kaliningrad
1870→1861 (-9)236+62+57+66+6-6126
23Alexej Zdanovskij
Kaliningrad
1226→1234 (+8)263+59+67+7-5147
24Viktor Barkalov
Kaliningrad
472→424 (-48)237-64-60+68-8-3170
25Jasmin Idkhidel
Kaliningrad
202→202 (=)038-040
26Novaja komanda
Magadan
13k169+17-61+56+30+518137
27Igor Borzunov
Magadan
1060→1133 (+73)170+18-62+58-31+4178
28Andrej Nikulin
Magadan
832→879 (+47)171+19-63+59+32-4156
29Veniamin Li
Magadan
765→841 (+76)172+20-64+60+33+51710
30Novaja komanda
Habarovsk
11k21-39+9-44+26-42588
31Dmitrij Bakotin
Habarovsk
1458→1412 (-46)22-40+10-45+27-4258
32Kamilla Parashchina
Nikolaevsk-na-Amure
854→884 (+30)23-41+11-46-28+4237
33Vsevolod Vozhdaev
Habarovsk
847→834 (-13)24-47+29-3144
34Emilia Makarova
Habarovsk
638→605 (-33)242-12-2110
35Novaja komanda
CHelyabinsk
12k221+1-69+9-13-42589
36Georgij Ralkov
CHelyabinsk
1010→1003 (-7)222-2-70+10-14-3274
37Kirill Makeev
CHelyabinsk
1000→975 (-25)224+3-72+11-15-4215
38Ajdar Jusupov
CHelyabinsk
905→876 (-29)225+4-73+12-16-4192
39Novaja komanda
Sankt-Peterburg
12k217-30-79+61+9-421610
40Mikhail Zatickij
Sankt-Peterburg
1164→1142 (-22)218-31-80+62+10-4183
41Dmitrij Kopchenko
Vsevolozhsk
1077→1018 (-59)232-63+11-3133
42Eremej Blinov
Sankt-Peterburg
716→723 (+7)219-34+81+64-12-4225
43Georgij Bolos
Sankt-Peterburg
543→585 (+42)020-82+192
44Novaja komanda
Moskva
13k179+9-74+30-65+419911
45Vera Avraamova
Moskva
988→1008 (+20)180+10-75+31-66+4166
46Jaroslav Onishchenko
Moskva
805→878 (+73)181+11-76+32+67+51610
47Artem Nazarov
Moskva
685→714 (+29)182+12-78+33-68+4188
48Novaja komanda
Vladivostok
14k174-87+65-83+79+415912
49Oleg Kolodkin
Vladivostok
1001→1018 (+17)175-89+66+84+80+51311
50Mikhail Beljakov
Vladivostok
688→688 (=)176+90-67-85+81+4146
51Irina Kralina
Vladivostok
682→646 (-36)177-91+68-86+82+4125
52Novaja komanda
Moskva
18k0106-110+92+96+56+48713
53Efim Morozov
Moskva
561→584 (+23)0107-111+93+97+58-372
54Vjacheslav Balabaev
Moskva
387→735 (+348)0108+112+94+99+59+544
55Ivan Naumenkov
Moskva
213→260 (+47)0109-113+95+100-60+392
56Novaja komanda
ZHukovskij
10k25-74+21-26-52-323314
57Abdurokhman Stashkevich
Sergiev Posad
1453→1438 (-15)16-75+22-2142
58Anastasia_A Chernova
ZHukovskij
1132→1153 (+21)17-77+27+53+41710
59Anastasia Syroezhkina
ZHukovskij
890→790 (-100)18-23-28-54-1180
60Stepan Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
136→118 (-18)078-24-29-55-0130
61Novaja komanda
Moskva
15k183+21-26-39-69+320615
62Mikhail Kokhtarev
Moskva
710→633 (-77)084-22-27-40-70-0230
63Kirill Trofimov
Moskva
640→690 (+50)185+23-28-41-71+3175
64Daniil Krajnov
Moskva
599→706 (+107)186+24+29-42+72+51611
65Novaja komanda
Izhevsk
17k096+83+48+21-44-318916
66Vladislav Kuznecov
Izhevsk
506→543 (+37)097+84-49-22-45-1211
67Varvara Fedoseeva
Izhevsk
482→590 (+108)098+85+50+23-46-3188
68Matvej Dudatjev
Izhevsk
321→612 (+291)0100+86+51+24+47-41612
69Novaja komanda
Kaliningrad
14k126-92+35-87+61-317517
70Alexej Balashov
Kaliningrad
853→845 (-8)127-93+36-88+62+4103
71Daria Zabalueva
Kaliningrad
756→702 (-54)128-89+63-292
72Olga Drozdova
Kaliningrad
591→504 (-87)129-94+37-90-64-2212
73Timofej Sautner
Kaliningrad
547→556 (+9)195+38-262
74Novaja komanda
Magadan
15k148+56-44-79-92+316618
75Konstantin Klenov
Magadan
748→753 (+5)049+57-45-80-93+2156
76Alexandr Pekarev
Magadan
538→470 (-68)050-46-81-0120
77Bogdan Duplikhin
Magadan
523→625 (+102)051+58-82+94+3128
78German Khromenkov
Magadan
433→459 (+26)060+47-95+262
79Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
15k144-106+39-74+48-316419
80Alexej Perepelkin
Nizhnij Novgorod
763→756 (-7)145-107+40-75+49-3163
81Angelina Ivanova
Nizhnij Novgorod
662→612 (-50)146-108+42-76+50-3130
82Ustina Morozova
Nizhnij Novgorod
537→441 (-96)147-109+43-77-51-2164
83Novaja komanda
Magadan
13k161-65-96+48-106+313320
84Grigorij Khromenkov
Magadan
1135→1109 (-26)162+66+97+49-107+583
85Valeria Adamova
Magadan
724→624 (-100)163-67-98+50-108+3111
86Ekaterina Stelmakh
Magadan
609→509 (-100)164-68-100+51-109-2203
87Novaja komanda
Izhevsk
18k0110+48-106+69-101+310321
88Rinat Rakhimzjanov
Izhevsk
439→512 (+73)0111+107+70-251
89Uliana Ermakova
Izhevsk
375→488 (+113)0112+49-71-102+2103
90Fedor Kasatkin
Izhevsk
305→651 (+346)0113+50+108+72+103+599
91Jaroslava Grishina
Izhevsk
300→296 (-4)051-109-105+180
92Novaja komanda
Nizhnij Novgorod
18k0101+69-52-110+74-212222
93Dmitrij Tumajkin
Nizhnij Novgorod
370→336 (-34)0102-70-53-111+75-1120
94Dmitrij Belov
Nizhnij Novgorod
361→356 (-5)0103+72-54-112+77-2133
95Ekaterina Ljundina
Nizhnij Novgorod
319→287 (-32)0104+73-55-113+78-281
96Novaja komanda
Sankt-Peterburg
18k065-101+83-52-110+212223
97Sjuzanna Kalugina
Sankt-Peterburg
470→440 (-30)066-102+84-53-1123
98Anton Benisovich
Sankt-Peterburg
314→275 (-39)067-103-85-111+190
99Ruslan Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
288→303 (+15)054-112+150
100Fedor Sel
Sankt-Peterburg
259→336 (+77)068-104+86-55+113+3104
101Novaja komanda
Magadan
17k092-96-110+106+87-28124
102Darja Chesnokova
Magadan
426→450 (+24)093+97-111+107+89-352
103Julia Farshatova
Magadan
425→429 (+4)094-98+112+108+90-381
104Igor_S Kuznecov
Magadan
394→322 (-72)095-100-113+150
105Anastasia Lychanaja
Magadan
350→254 (-96)0109-91-050
106Novaja komanda
Sankt-Peterburg
19k052+79-87-101-83-115425
107Mikhail Lapshin
Sankt-Peterburg
325→314 (-11)053+80-88-102-84-1163
108Nikita Orta
Sankt-Peterburg
255→177 (-78)054-81-90-103-85-0190
109Nina Kovalenko
Velikij Novgorod
247→480 (+233)055+82-91+105+86+486
110Novaja komanda
Sankt-Peterburg
19k087-52-101-92-96-013026
111Majja Balakshina
Sankt-Peterburg
398→298 (-100)088-53-102-93-98-0100
112Lev Balakshin
Sankt-Peterburg
223→138 (-85)089-54-103-94-99-0130
113Stepan Benisovich
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)090-55-104-95-100-0140