Russian CLub Team Championship. 3rd Stage

register | registered participants

Dates27.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants90
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Moku
1d426+18+5+10+823231
2Jing Chen
Sankt-Peterburg
2513→2502 (-11)027+19+6+11-385
3Sun_Xinle Deng
Sankt-Peterburg
2150*→2308 (+158)028+20+8+12+477
4Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1888→1867 (-21)029-21+9-13+284
5Nan
3d422+10+1-18+724162
6Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2378→2382 (+4)011+2-19+285
7Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
2289→2287 (-2)023-12+20+264
8Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2272→2269 (-3)024+13+3-262
9Daniil Bokastov
Sankt-Peterburg
2014→1999 (-15)025+4+21-274
10Rejsej
1k414+5-22+1-626113
11Robert Gorbunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2277→2287 (+10)015+6-23+2+397
12Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2261→2256 (-5)016+7-24+3-2104
13Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
1751→1689 (-62)017+8-25-4-171
14Nan2
6k310-39+26+22+620144
15Dmitrij Khudjakov
Tver`
1797→1820 (+23)011-40-27+23+293
16Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1674→1807 (+133)012-41+28+24+364
17Oleg Axjonov
Sankt-Peterburg
1266→1260 (-6)013-42+30-25-150
18Moku2
5k343+1-31+5-52495
19Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2150→2148 (-2)044+2-32+6-294
20Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1671→1682 (+11)045+3-33+7-293
21Semen Jurchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1250→1404 (+154)046+4-34+9+386
22Godokan
1k45-26+10-14-52456
23Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
2233→2226 (-7)07+27+11-15-283
24Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2133→2116 (-17)08-28+12-16-181
25Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1820→1808 (-12)09-29-13+17+262
26Tosej-Starichki
2k41-22-14-68+52237
27Alexandr Kozlovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2063→2003 (-60)02-23-15-69+181
28Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
1909→1844 (-65)03-24-16-70+1102
29Mikhail Zuev
Sankt-Peterburg
1827→1875 (+48)04+25+244
30Konstantin Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1731→1736 (+5)017+71+211
31Klub Go SPbGASU
9k251+63+18-47+515108
32Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
1513→1596 (+83)052+64+19-48+342
33Grigorij Vornikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1256→1233 (-23)053+65-20-49-192
34Kirill Bodrunov
Sankt-Peterburg
1033→1033 (=)054-66+21-50+2104
35Vsevolozhskij go klu
8k255-43+51+39+514119
36Stanislav Mironov
Leningradskaya
1494→1637 (+143)056-44+52+40+384
37Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1400→1369 (-31)057-45+53-41+284
38Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1212→1205 (-7)058+46-54+42+364
39Tosej
10k247+14-59+35-418710
40Georgij Semenov
Simferopol`
1707→1726 (+19)048+15+60+36-396
41Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1260→1273 (+13)049+16-61+37-294
42Pavel Davydkin
Sankt-Peterburg
397→367 (-30)050-17-62-38-090
43More chaja
8k218-35-55+51+416611
44Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1526→1524 (-2)019-36-56-52+190
45Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1293→1302 (+9)020-37-57+53+284
46Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
1192→1165 (-27)021-38+58+54-2104
47Zvezda
8k239-59+63+31-415612
48Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1893→1835 (-58)040-60+65+32-2104
49Sergej Valjushickij
Sankt-Peterburg
1209→1244 (+35)041-61+66+33+353
50Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
1044→1038 (-6)042+62+67+34-364
51Rejsej2
8k231-55+35-43-317313
52Vjacheslav Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1575→1512 (-63)032-56-36-44-0110
53Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
1531→1465 (-66)033-57+37+45-274
54Mikhail-K Postnikov
Kazan`
1068→1111 (+43)034+58+38-46+385
55Polimetall
12k135+51-43-82+314714
56Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1891→1901 (+10)036+52+44+83+477
57Alexej Kolendo
Sankt-Peterburg
794→998 (+204)037+53-45-84+284
58Ilja Benisovich
Sankt-Peterburg
259→327 (+68)038-54-46-85+1102
59Nan3
12k168+47-39-73+313515
60Valeria Smirnova
Sankt-Peterburg
1031→1129 (+98)069+48-40-74+283
61Jaroslavna Morozova
Sankt-Peterburg
906→878 (-28)070+49-41-75-1102
62Konstantin Gordeev
Sankt-Peterburg
780→739 (-41)072-50-42+76+282
63Rejsej3
11k182+31-47-78+313416
64Vladimir Shirokolobov
Sankt-Peterburg
1244→1156 (-88)083-32-060
65Ivan Vasiljev
Sankt-Peterburg
1086→1127 (+41)084+33+48-79-293
66Jaroslav Volodskikh
Sankt-Peterburg
717→720 (+3)034-49-80+172
67Arsenij Ozhiganov
Sankt-Peterburg
639→682 (+43)085+50-81+274
68Godokan2
11k159-73+78+26-312417
69Ivan Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1224→1161 (-63)060-74+79-27-192
70Ksenia Moiseeva
Sankt-Peterburg
1114→1060 (-54)061-75+80+28-275
71Nikolaj Moiseev
Sankt-Peterburg
824→824 (=)030-020
72Nikolaj Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
818→854 (+36)062+77+81+344
73Moku3
15k086+68-90+59-27118
74Kirill Firsov
Sankt-Peterburg
1023→984 (-39)087+69-+60-241
75Nikola Milchev
Sankt-Peterburg
607→679 (+72)088+70-+61+342
76Dmitrij Jarmak
Sankt-Peterburg
460→457 (-3)089++62-231
77Ilnur Janbaev
Sankt-Peterburg
290→289 (-1)072-030
78Zvezda2
15k090+86+68-63-27119
79Anastasia Shironosova
Sankt-Peterburg
1214→1288 (+74)0+!87+69+65+4
80Anastasia Sirotenko
Sankt-Peterburg
507→500 (-7)0+!88+70-66-2
81Alla Alexeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
285→302 (+17)0+!89+72-67-2
82Polimetall2
15k063-90+86+55-27120
83Sergej Ponomarjov
Sankt-Peterburg
757→845 (+88)064++!87+56-373
84Artem Alexandrov
Sankt-Peterburg
700*→562 (-138)065-+!89+57-262
85Alexandr Zarja
Sankt-Peterburg
500*→300 (-200)067-+!+!58-2
86Tosej3
19k073-78-82-90+16021
87Kristina Odinec
Sankt-Peterburg
385→355 (-30)074-79-83-+190
88Artem Lukjanov
Sankt-Peterburg
300*→176 (-124)075-80--!+10
89Alexandr-S Andreev
Sankt-Peterburg
106→103 (-3)076-81-84-+160
90Chjotnaja komanda
30k078-82-73-86-07022