Team Championship of Sverdlovsk Region

Dates19.11.2022 - 30.11.2022
CityRU, Ekaterinburg
Системакруговая
Participants35
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1EKB 1
Ekaterinburg
1k029+/w17-/b12+/w23+/b7+/w41191
2Ilja Trunilin
Ekaterinburg
2309→2318 (+9)030-13+24+8+385
3Denis Ajupov
Ekaterinburg
2205→2218 (+13)031+18+14+25+9+566
4Sergej Chernykh
Ekaterinburg
1656→1696 (+40)015+26+255
5Alexej Mygakov
Ekaterinburg
1066→1000 (-66)020-10-070
6Alexej Astankov
Ekaterinburg
635→619 (-16)033+21-120
7N-Tagil
Nizhnij Tagil
3k017+/w23+/b29-/w12+/b1-/b31272
8Alexandr Grokholskij
Ekaterinburg
2242→2237 (-5)018+24+13-2-271
9Ilja Krivin
Nizhnij Tagil
2059→2014 (-45)019+25-30-14+3-2112
10Kirill Khaljaev
Nizhnij Tagil
1346→1407 (+61)028+31+15+5+455
11Timur Nartdinov
Nizhnij Tagil
510→418 (-92)020-32-040
12Novouralsk
Novoural`sk
4k023+/w29+/b1-/b7-/w17+/b31253
13Mikhail Fominykh
Novoural`sk
2294→2304 (+10)024+2-8+18+363
14Vasilij Popov
Novoural`sk
1650→1671 (+21)026-30+3-9-19+2123
15Daniil Korobko
Novoural`sk
1169→1195 (+26)027+31+4-10-20+3115
16Alexandra Vasiljeva
Novoural`sk
898→898 (=)033+100
17Krasnoturinsk
Krasnotur`insk
9k07-/b1+/w23-/w29+/b12-/w21354
18Dmitrij Nazarov
Krasnotur`insk
1688→1635 (-53)08-3-26-32+13-1131
19Nikita Mjalicin
Krasnotur`insk
1173→1117 (-56)09-27-14-060
20Alexandr Ushakov
Krasnotur`insk
963→929 (-34)011+5+28-34+15-350
21Ivan Kuznecov
Krasnotur`insk
672→727 (+55)06+35+211
22Artem Khamatov
Krasnotur`insk
110→110 (=)0000
23EKB 2
Ekaterinburg
2k012-/b7-/w17+/b1-/w29+/w21335
24Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
2331→2305 (-26)013-8-2-080
25Anna Butyrskikh
Ekaterinburg
2010→2015 (+5)09+3-172
26Valerij Ignatov
Ekaterinburg
1598→1623 (+25)014+18+4-30-283
27Alexej Baranov
Ekaterinburg
1182→1179 (-3)015-19+31+230
28Roman Sentjabov
Ekaterinburg
698→752 (+54)010-20+33+273
29Karpinsk
Karpinsk
13k01-/b12-/w7+/b17-/w23-/b11436
30Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2038→2051 (+13)02+14-9+26+397
31Egor Shaburov
Karpinsk
497→497 (=)03-15-10-27-0140
32Daniil Orlov
Severoural`sk
338→458 (+120)011+18-110
33Vladimir Smakov
Karpinsk
313→261 (-52)06-16-28-040
34Sergej Sadomcev
Ekaterinburg
157→157 (=)020-030
35Evgenij Kordo-Sysoev
Krasnotur`insk
153→152 (-1)021-020