Applications for Championship of Khabarovsk Krai

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Паршинцев РусланХабаровск354 (preliminary)
2Цуканов ДанилХабаровск136 (preliminary)
3Шлык ДмитрийХабаровск1370 (preliminary)
4Паршинцева ТатьянаХабаровск296 (preliminary)
5Скляров СергейХабаровск1842 (preliminary)
6Склярова МаргаритаХабаровск1260 (preliminary)
7Затонских АнтонМагадан2544 (preliminary)
8Таранов ВладимирХабаровск1375 (preliminary)
9Ястребков ВадимАмурск1572 (preliminary)
10Макаров АндрейХабаровск1788 (preliminary)
11Макаров НикитаХабаровск1160 (preliminary)
12Макарова ЭмилияХабаровск603 (preliminary)
13Затонских АнтонМагадан2544 (preliminary)
14Ходжер СергейХабаровск2097 (preliminary)
15Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1833 (preliminary)
16Войтович ЕкатеринаХабаровск559 (preliminary)
17Войтович КсенияХабаровск438 (preliminary)
18Заболотная СофьяХабаровск1107 (preliminary)
19Зарицкий РоманХабаровск149 (preliminary)
20Порошков ЕрофейХабаровск1069 (preliminary)
21Бакотин ДмитрийХабаровск1484 (preliminary)
22Русанов АндрейХабаровск556 (preliminary)
23Флусов АртурХабаровск504 (preliminary)
24Тишкова СветланаХабаровск288 (preliminary)
25Антипина НатальяХабаровск559 (preliminary)
26Синицын СеменХабаровск976 (preliminary)
27Клинков ИнденХабаровск1715 (preliminary)
28Абрамчук СофьяАмурск1367 (preliminary)
29Велиева АйшенХабаровск409 (preliminary)
30Федоров РусланХабаровск756 (preliminary)
31Ландышев ДмитрийХабаровск1395 (preliminary)
32Бирюков ВикторХабаровск1627 (preliminary)
33Белоконный МаксимХабаровск810 (preliminary)
34Заболотная МарияХабаровск1497 (preliminary)
35Вождаев ВсеволодХабаровск834 (preliminary)
36Клинков ИльяХабаровск473 (preliminary)
37Клинков ЗахарХабаровск484 (preliminary)
38Попов ВладимирХабаровск1081 (preliminary)
39Селиванов ФедорХабаровск537 (preliminary)
40Тишина АннаХабаровск811 (preliminary)
41Кныш ЕгорХабаровск92 (preliminary)
42Корчак АнастасияХабаровск256 (preliminary)
43Хен ДмитрийХабаровск594 (preliminary)
44Орищенко АлексейАмурск1515 (preliminary)
45Тен ВячеславХабаровск513 (preliminary)
46Ан АлександрХабаровск135 (preliminary)
47Воронкова АлисаХабаровск492 (preliminary)
48Застрожнова ВалерияХабаровск90 (preliminary)
49Семенчук МатвейХабаровск91 (preliminary)
50Леванович ДаниилХабаровск198 (preliminary)
51Бельды АндрейХабаровск93 (preliminary)
52Бажин МихаилХабаровск90 (preliminary)
53Ефремов АлексейАмурск815 (preliminary)
54Соколов ВладимирАмурск1168 (preliminary)
55Сафронова СофияХабаровск517 (preliminary)
56Аншуков МихаилХабаровск656 (preliminary)
57Семёнов МихаилХабаровск (preliminary)
58Богомягков КонстантинХабаровск105 (preliminary)