Regional Team Tournament. Group B

register | registered participants

Dates27.03.2022 - 27.03.2022
CityRU, Nizhnij Novgorod
Системасвободная
Participants48
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Novaja komanda
20k045+29+5+17+4881
2Dmitrij Zinovjev
Nizhnij Novgorod
481→517 (+36)047+30+6+18+455
3Artem Romanov
Nizhnij Novgorod
90→92 (+2)048+31+7-19-293
4Ivan Eryshov
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→258 (+168)046+32+8+20+488
5Novaja komanda
20k025+17+1-29+31062
6Igor Pavlov
Nizhnij Novgorod
206→257 (+51)028+18+2-30+362
7Arsenij Ufimcev
Nizhnij Novgorod
190→204 (+14)027+19+3+31-3107
8Maria Korotina
Nizhnij Novgorod
99→133 (+34)026+20+4-32+3106
9Novaja komanda
26k013+41+17-25+3753
10Mikhail Tjuftin
Nizhnij Novgorod
99→177 (+78)014+42+18+28+466
11Maxim Stupnev
Nizhnij Novgorod
93→94 (+1)015-43+19-27-1101
12Bogdan Krjuchkov
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→97 (+7)016+44+!20-26+364
13Novaja komanda
30k09-37+25-41+2724
14Aglaja Chebotareva
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)010-39+28-42-191
15Marina Ostroumova
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→243 (+153)011+38+27+43+466
16Tatjana Kanatova
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)012-40+26-44+!272
17Novaja komanda
27k021+5-9+1-21255
18Jana Usanina
Nizhnij Novgorod
98→99 (+1)022+6-10-2-1143
19Vitalina Litova
Nizhnij Novgorod
91→96 (+5)024+7-11+3+385
20Elena Chufyrina
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→92 (+2)023+8-12+4-2114
21Novaja komanda
30k017-25-45+33+2626
22Veronika Novova
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→126 (+36)018-28+47+36+354
23Maxim Shenk
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)020-26-46+34-171
24Alina Rjazanceva
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)019-27-48+35+261
25Novaja komanda
30k05-21+13+9-21047
26Semen Bychikhin
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→91 (+1)08-23+16+12-293
27Timur Karadzha
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→94 (+4)07-24+15-11+2103
28Timofej Fomin
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)06-22-14+10-1111
29Novaja komanda
29k033+1-41+5-2928
30Maxim Kartashov
Nizhnij Novgorod
93→93 (=)036-2-42-6-0120
31Maxim Gorenyshev
Nizhnij Novgorod
90→96 (+6)035+3-43+7+375
32Emil Emirjan
Nizhnij Novgorod
90→90 (=)034+4-44+!8-292
33Novaja komanda
30k029-45+37-21-1619
34Kamilla Shabardina
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)032-46+40-23+262
35Esenia Shaberdina
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)031-48+38-24-170
36Anna Matveicheva
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→91 (+1)030+47+39-22-251
37Novaja komanda
30k041-13-33+45-15110
38Elena Filchugova
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→91 (+1)043-15-35+48+261
39Semen Degtjarev
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)042-14-36+47-172
40Ekaterina Shindina
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)044+!16-34+46-252
41Novaja komanda
29k037+9-29-13-18111
42Daniil Kuzmin
Nizhnij Novgorod
93→98 (+5)039+10-30+14+362
43Polina Selivanovskaja
Nizhnij Novgorod
90→90 (=)038+11-31-15-1102
44Lev Borovskoj
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)040-!12-!32-!16-!090
45Novaja komanda
30k01-33-21-37+18112
46Anna Shikhova
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)04-34-23-40+192
47Timofej Kurilov
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)02-36-22-39+1101
48Ksenia Milovankina
Nizhnij Novgorod
90*→90 (=)03-35-24-38-070