IV Stage of Grand-prix among Schoolchildren

register | registered participants

Dates17.02.2018 - 17.02.2018
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants40
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1397→1437 (+40)511+4+12+2+5+1039391
2Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1509→1547 (+38)59+3+5+1-4+942322
3Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1229→1275 (+46)57+2-6+10+12+939303
4Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1199→1204 (+5)56+1-7+19+2-841224
5Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1335→1336 (+1)510+14+2-9+1-840215
6Elisej Volfovich
Petrozavodsk
852→879 (+27)54-23+3-15+9+837206
7Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
980→995 (+15)53-21+4-18+10+836197
8Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
808→852 (+44)416+17+9-14+11+834278
9Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1106→1061 (-45)52-13+8+5-6-740159
10Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1077→1059 (-18)55-15+11+3-7-7391410
11Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1096→1077 (-19)51-18+10-13+8-7381311
12Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
763→783 (+20)425+24+1-17+3-7371812
13Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
719→733 (+14)424+9-16+11-20+7331913
14Savelij Posmechaev
Petrozavodsk
738→751 (+13)426+5-23+8-17+7331714
15Vasilij Kurash
Petrozavodsk
665→690 (+25)427+10-22+6-19+7321715
16Kirill Bykov
Petrozavodsk
478→525 (+47)48-27+13-22+18+7321716
17Ekaterina Jarva
Petrozavodsk
385→390 (+5)419+8-21+12-14-6341217
18Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
695→686 (-9)420+11-26+7-16-6331118
19Vlad Akulov
Petrozavodsk
600→585 (-15)417-20+27+4-15-6321119
20German Sedov
Petrozavodsk
417→415 (-2)418-19-24+23+13-6311220
21Nikita Grigorjev
Petrozavodsk
650→624 (-26)422+7-17-26+25-6311121
22Dmitrij Beloborodov
Petrozavodsk
399→397 (-2)421-25+15-16-26+6311122
23Andrej Popov
Petrozavodsk
544→536 (-8)428+6-14-20-29+6311023
24Danil Neronov
Petrozavodsk
417→414 (-3)413-12-20-28+27+6301024
25Arina Kalinicheva
Petrozavodsk
477→465 (-12)412-22-28+29-21+6291125
26Elizar Savostjanov
Petrozavodsk
438→431 (-7)414-28+18-21-22-530526
27Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
407→400 (-7)415-16-19-33+24-529327
28Roman Gerasimov
Petrozavodsk
225→225 (=)423-26-25-24-30+527428
29Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
100→538 (+438)137+30+33+25+23-5211529
30Maxim Egorov
Petrozavodsk
107→186 (+79)138+29-32+36+28-418830
31Ksenia Frolova
Petrozavodsk
89*→166 (+77)035+38+34-40+33+412831
32Lev Filimonov
Petrozavodsk
91*→190 (+99)040+35+30-37+36+411732
33Maxim Simakov
Petrozavodsk
81→88 (+7)134+36+29-27-31-320633
34Gleb Artemov
Petrozavodsk
100→133 (+33)133-39+31+-!-!31634
35Vjacheslav Kovrigin
Petrozavodsk
61*→74 (+13)031-32-40+38+37+312435
36Nikolaj Bondarenko
Petrozavodsk
231→231 (=)139-33-+!30-32-215½236
37Ilja Spiridonov
Petrozavodsk
46*→51 (+5)029-40+38+32-35-214237
38Nikita Egorov
Petrozavodsk
65→70 (+5)130-31-37-35-40+213038
39Anastasia Kornieko
Petrozavodsk
61*→72 (+11)036+34--!-!-!110½239
40Mark Denisov
Petrozavodsk
0*→5 (+5)032-37-35-31-38-015040