Grand Prix among Schoolchildren. Stage IV. Teams

register | registered participants

Dates10.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants49
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Shkola № 34 - 1
8k025+37+5+9+4991
2Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1697→1668 (-29)026+38-7+10-2124
3Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1458→1488 (+30)027+39+6+11+499
4Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1377→1386 (+9)028+40+8+12+477
5Shkola № 34 - 2
13k017+13+1-21+31172
6Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1257→1265 (+8)018+15+3-23+3117
7Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
1242→1254 (+12)019+14+2-22-273
8Maxim Egorov
Petrozavodsk
879→871 (-8)020+16-4-24+2113
9PPKU - 1
10k021+29+17+1-31063
10Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
1594→1648 (+54)022+30+19+2+477
11Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1491→1473 (-18)023+31+18+3-3106
12Dmitrij Koloda
Petrozavodsk
1095→1086 (-9)024+32+20+4-384
13PPKU - 2
18k033+5-25+29+3964
14Lev Ajmanov
Petrozavodsk
1247→1168 (-79)035+7-26-30+273
15Sergej Sukhanov
Petrozavodsk
1067→1107 (+40)036+6-27+31+396
16Jaroslav Egorov
Petrozavodsk
986→1073 (+87)0+!8+28+32+4
17Shkola № 34 - 3
17k05-33+9-37+2935
18Sergej Erpichev
Petrozavodsk
936→962 (+26)06-36+11-39+293
19Arina Kalinicheva
Petrozavodsk
904→923 (+19)07-35+10-38-1111
20Nikita Egorov
Petrozavodsk
457→505 (+48)08-+!12-40+261
21Shkola № 2
17k09-41+37+5-2716
22Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1455→1439 (-16)010-42+38-7+2102
23Dmitrij Izotkin
Petrozavodsk
676→783 (+107)011-43+39+6-271
24Roman Popov
Petrozavodsk
520→479 (-41)012-44-40+8-10
25Licej № 13
16k01-46+13-41+2707
26Vasilij Kurash
Petrozavodsk
1041→1042 (+1)02-47-14+42+252
27Andrej Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
951→928 (-23)03-48+15-43+270
28Danil Neronov
Petrozavodsk
792→787 (-5)04-49+16-44+!2135
29Akademicheskij licej
16k041+9-46+13-2608
30Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
1035→1039 (+4)042+10-47+14-271
31Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
971→958 (-13)043+11-48+15-260
32Ksenia Frolova
Petrozavodsk
681→608 (-73)044+12-49-16-112½
33Petrovskij dvorec
13k013-17-41+46+2509
34Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1729→1729 (=)0-!-!42+47+21
35Vladimir Bolshakov
Petrozavodsk
796→749 (-47)014-19-44-!49-!080
36Mikhail Nemchinov
Petrozavodsk
713→714 (+1)015-18-43+48+250
37Derzhavinskij licej
14k046+1-21-17-18010
38Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
1543→1582 (+39)047+2+22+19+466
39Nikita Grigorjev
Petrozavodsk
825→784 (-41)048+3-23-18-180
40Arina Markelova
Petrozavodsk
770→670 (-100)049-4-24-20-0100
41Gimnazia № 30
30k029-21-33-25-08011
42Sofia Mikhajlova
Petrozavodsk
441→441 (=)030-22-34-26-080
43Alexandr Kosourov
Petrozavodsk
254→230 (-24)031-23-36-27-080
44Ekaterina Alsufjeva
Petrozavodsk
96→201 (+105)032-24+35+!28-!241
45Anastasia Alsufjeva
Petrozavodsk
93→90 (-3)0000
46PPKU - 3
23k037-25-29-33-07012
47Egor Sysoev
Petrozavodsk
907→925 (+18)038-26+30-34-1102
48Nikita Torbin
Petrozavodsk
605→505 (-100)039-27-31-36-070
49Viktor Filev
Petrozavodsk
518→674 (+156)040+28-32+35+!331