Igrovy`e vechera. YAnvar` (13h13)

register | registered participants

Dates25.01.2022 - 27.01.2022
CityKaliningrad (GoQuest)
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants41
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Stepan Bashmakov
Moskva
446→636 (+190)22+4-8+5+28+3+733½27½1
2Alexej Balashov
Kaliningrad
867→852 (-15)21-16+7+14+4+8+731242
3Maxim Prokofjev
Kaliningrad
513→554 (+41)235+14+15+4+6+1-728213
4Naum Khenkin
Kaliningrad
566→584 (+18)27+1+6+3-2-11+636½22½4
5Artem Moskvin
Moskva
612→602 (-10)221+6-11+1-15+7+631185
6Viktor Barkalov
Kaliningrad
469→494 (+25)215+5+4-28+3-14+629½16½6
7Olga Drozdova
Kaliningrad
336→358 (+22)24-17+2-9+12+5-532½13½7
8Elisej Otrishko
Kaliningrad
157→226 (+69)127+21+1-22+!14+2-528½14½8
9Mikhail Rabinskij
Moskva
91→283 (+192)013+18+16+7-17+15+525½20½9
10Majja Stremilova
Kaliningrad
128→180 (+52)112=15-29+11=24+18+52213½10
11Anna Medeshkina
Kaliningrad
221→252 (+31)1+!22+5-10=25+4-2813½11
12Dmitrij_A Tretjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
257→253 (-4)110=24+14-29+7-20+22½1112
13Nadezhda Solovjeva
Kaliningrad
99→152 (+53)09-38+39+20=26+25+19½12¾13
14Ustina Morozova
Nizhnij Novgorod
281→282 (+1)222+3-12+2-8-6-434914
15Ivan_A Zotov
Kaliningrad
285→259 (-26)26-10+3-17+5-9-433915
16Jasmin Idkhidel
Kaliningrad
226→223 (-3)118+2-9-24-29+23+424916
17Artemij Stepanov
Kaliningrad
139→149 (+10)137+7-23+15-9-24+422½17
18Polina Shkondina
Kaliningrad
143→141 (-2)116-9-35+30+23+10-420618
19Ivan Feshkin
Kaliningrad
98→124 (+26)023-36+25-35+33+30+413½19
20Roman Borisov
Kaliningrad
93→97 (+4)041+29-27+13=30+12-17½20
21Sofia Vereshkina
Kaliningrad
391→360 (-31)25-8-31+-!-!-!32521
22Timofej Sautner
Kaliningrad
574→524 (-50)214-11-26+8-!-!-!323322
23Emilia Dubinina
Kaliningrad
91→94 (+3)019+27+17-26+18-16-3221023
24Dmitrij Sheveljukhin
Kaliningrad
94→97 (+3)038+12-41+16+10-17-321½824
25Maxim Timoshenko
Kaluga
90*→95 (+5)030+26-19+27+11-13-321925
26Anna Mostovaja
Kaliningrad
96→98 (+2)034+25+22-23-13-32+319726
27Kristina Banova
YAroslavl`
111→108 (-3)18-23-20-25-40+29+316½227
28Jakov Shljakhtin
Kaliningrad
243→229 (-14)2-!-!-!6-1--!227028
29Maria_D Akimova
Kaliningrad
96→96 (=)039+20+10-12-16-27-222½629
30Timofej Tretjakov
Kaliningrad
92→93 (+1)025-41+37+18-20-19-218½430
31Dmitrij Shuba
Kaliningrad
95→102 (+7)036+37+21--!-!-!217531
32Ivan Kosko
Kaliningrad
98→100 (+2)0-!-!-!34+35+26-212332
33Alekhandro Avdaljan
Kaliningrad
98→107 (+9)0-!-!-!40+19-35+211133
34Kamilla Abgalina
Kaliningrad
90*→90 (=)026-35-36-32-+!40+2934
35Elisej Varfolomeev
Kaliningrad
92→93 (+1)03-34+18-19-32-33-121235
36Alexandr Anpilogov
Kaliningrad
90→90 (=)031-19-34+-!-!-!114236
37Alexej Anpilogov
Kaliningrad
202→152 (-50)117-31-30--!-!-!114037
38Veronika Malashkina
Kaliningrad
91→91 (=)024-13-+!-!-!-!113½38
39Viktoria Kruglik
Kaliningrad
91→91 (=)029-+!13--!-!-!113239
40Dmitrij_I Ivanov
Kaliningrad
94→94 (=)0-!-!-!33-27-34-013040
41Tatjana Rauba
Kaliningrad
90*→90 (=)020-30-24--!-!-!010041