Cup of Karelia

register | registered participants

Dates25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants40
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2594→2600 (+6)28+5+3+6+4+2+833331
2Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2545→2534 (-11)27-11+5+3+8+1-634212
3Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2030→2221 (+191)29+7+1-2-5+6+634203
4Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2457→2444 (-13)25-13+7+8+1-9+632194
5Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2047→2060 (+13)24+1-2-12+3-16+534145
6Robert Gorbunov
Tol`yatti
1846→2141 (+295)115+14+9+1-7+3-532186
7Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2236→2220 (-16)22+3-4-10+6-12+532157
8Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
2323→2316 (-7)21-12+15+4-2-14+532128
9Alexej Popov
Petrozavodsk
2424→2327 (-97)23-10+6-13+11+4-531149
10Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1464→1515 (+51)118+9-16+7-23+13+5251510
11Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1687→1711 (+24)117+2-21+14+9-24+5251411
12Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1454→1493 (+39)116+8-19+5-18+7-4271212
13Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1619→1621 (+2)121+4-18+9-17+10-4271113
14Valerij Bondarenko
Petrozavodsk
1306→1369 (+63)127+6-25+11-19+8-4251014
15Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1297→1307 (+10)16-23+8-19-29+27+422815
16Kirill Makarov
Magadan
1094→1113 (+19)112-29+10-24+22+5-422816
17Oleg Gusev
Petrozavodsk
1295→1274 (-21)111-19-29+26+13-23+421817
18Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
968→997 (+29)110-22+13-25+12-28+421818
19Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
940→1073 (+133)033+17+12-15+14-21+4201219
20Alexandr Golovanov
Petrozavodsk
1887→1887 (=)128+26+22+48820
21Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1197→1160 (-37)113-26+11-22-25+19-322621
22Anton Remeshkov
Petrozavodsk
858→890 (+32)030+18-28+21+16-20-319722
23Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
964→972 (+8)024+15-33+30+10-17-319623
24Alla Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
680→729 (+49)023-30+27+16-34+11-318624
25Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
750→792 (+42)037+27+14-18-21-29+317625
26Elisej Volfovich
Petrozavodsk
893→909 (+16)028+21-34+17-20-30+316526
27Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1051→1007 (-44)114-25-24-34+33+15-316227
28Ksenia Kolesnikova
Sankt-Peterburg
577→577 (=)026-31+22-20-37+18-217328
29Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
827→802 (-25)034+16-17-33+15-25-217229
30Kirill Bykov
Petrozavodsk
534→525 (-9)022-24-37+23-32+26-215330
31Dmitrij Skirjuk
Leningradskaya
1005→978 (-27)1-!28--!-!-!33+212½131
32Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
745→739 (-6)037+30-39+24232
33Alexej Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
588→558 (-30)019-37+23-29-27-31-115133
34Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
390→379 (-11)029-40+26-27-24-37-113134
35Daria Jastrebova
Petrozavodsk
308→397 (+89)0-!36+-!-!-!-!112½335
36Nikolaj Bondarenko
Petrozavodsk
231→231 (=)038+35--!-!-!-!112½36
37Ekaterina Jarva
Petrozavodsk
389→372 (-17)025-33-30-32-28-34+111137
38Anna Berezkina
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)036--!40+-!-!-!110½138
39Arina Skirjuk
Petrozavodsk
16*→33 (+17)040+-!32-1139
40Ilja Moiseev
Petrozavodsk
84→87 (+3)0-!34-38-39--!-!0040