Cup of Consul General of PRC. Main

register | registered participants

Dates23.02.2020 - 24.02.2020
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants133
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1 Kim Seong-jin
8d1611+6+4+2+5+3-211211001
2 Kim Young-Sam
8d169+5+3+1-4+10+21120992
3Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2829→2831 (+2)167+8+2-9+10+1+21118973
4Artem Kachanovskyi
7d1612+13+1-8+2-9+20117754
5Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2749→2755 (+6)1614+2-11+7+1-8+20117754
6Lukas Podpera
7d1615+1-7-13+12+14+20113736
7Timur Sankin
Moskva
2670→2672 (+2)163-18+6+5-8-21+19116567
8 Seo Jisan
7d1617+3-13+4-7+5-19116558
9Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2680→2685 (+5)162-15+16+3-14+4-19116549
10Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2726→2721 (-5)1613-14+12+21+3-2-191155510
11Oscar Vazquez
6d161-17+5-15+21-13+191135411
12Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2649→2650 (+1)164-16+10-17+6-15+191135412
13Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2594→2600 (+6)1610+4-8-6-16+11-181153713
14Javier-Aleksi Savolainen
6d165-10-18+23+9-6-181133514
15Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2620→2610 (-10)166-9-22+11-18+12-181123515
16Alexej Simonov
Razmetelevo
2444→2458 (+14)1519+12-9-20+13-24+181095316
17Igor Popov
Moskva
2525→2501 (-24)168-11-23+12-22-28+181083417
18Gennadij Khomukhin
Krasnodar
2457→2469 (+12)1522+7-14-19+15-29+181075218
19Ilja Trunilin
Ekaterinburg
2346→2361 (+15)1416-33+25+18-26+22+181036719
20Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2330→2341 (+11)1431+22-32+16-23+34+181006520
21Jing Chen
Sankt-Peterburg
2493→2511 (+18)15-!30+24+10-11+7-18905221
22Savva Mezin
Moskva
2411→2404 (-7)1518-20+15-29-17+19-171073622
23Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2361→2365 (+4)1424+35+17-14-20-32+171034923
24Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2322→2326 (+4)1423-27+21-40+31+16-171014824
25Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2307→2304 (-3)1430-40+19-28-33+35+17984725
26Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2262→2310 (+48)1349+34+30+-!19-31+17976226
27Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2225→2240 (+15)1350+24-34+31-37+30+17956227
28Egor Lavrov
Moskva
2200→2257 (+57)1329-!37+35+25+42+17-17826428
29Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
2255→2290 (+35)1328-!56+36+22+30+18-17816329
30Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2360→2340 (-20)1425+21-26-32+29-27-161023330
31Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
2373→2354 (-19)1420-32-33+27+24-26-161013331
32Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2254→2263 (+9)1337+31+20-30-36+23-16994832
33Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2233→2237 (+4)1338+19-31-43+25-42+16974633
34Pekka Lajunen
2d1343+26-27-44+40+20-16974534
35Robert Gorbunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2254→2251 (-3)1357+23-28-46+41+25-1695½44½35
36Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
2177→2192 (+15)1251+38+29-42+32-40+16936036
37Anttoni Maula
3d1332-28-51+49+27-41+16934337
38Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2279→2269 (-10)1333-36-41-56+45+44+16914438
39Alexej Igonin
Moskva
2172→2180 (+8)1256-41-58+52+49+43+16855639
40Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
2205→2197 (-8)1342+25-50+24-34-36-15952940
41Andrej Tjulkov
Sankt-Peterburg
2143→2171 (+28)1245-39+38+50+35-37-15934641
42Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2270→2248 (-22)1340-44+49+36-28-33-15932942
43Juho Pennanen
1d1334--!56+33-51+39-15912843
44Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
2156→2160 (+4)1247+42-53+34-50+38-15904344
45Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
2172→2170 (-2)1241+50-46-53+38-52+15884345
46Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2116→2120 (+4)1254+49-45+35-52-51+15874346
47Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
2014→2034 (+20)1144-58-60+65+54+49+15815347
48Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1915→2138 (+223)1070+59+57+51-53+50+1580½66½48
49Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2204→2184 (-20)1326-46+42-37-39-47-14941549
50Sergej Vinokurov
Petrozavodsk
2277→2234 (-43)1327-45+40-41-44-48-14921550
51Alexej Chetvertkov
Moskva
2145→2121 (-24)1236-60+37-48+43-46-14902851
52Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
2017→2023 (+6)1171+57-54+39-46+45-1485½4052
53Dmitrij Serakhov
Moskva
2059→2060 (+1)1159+54+44-45-48-58+14854053
54Alexandr Kozelskikh
Moskva
2160→2077 (-83)1246-53-52-58+47-62+14842654
55Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
1703→2155 (+452)873+72+71+70+61+59+14707055
56 Pak Biongju
2130*→2079 (-51)1239+29-43-38--!-!1390½1656
57Boris Reutov
Sankt-Peterburg
2146→2124 (-22)1235-52+48--!-!-!1385½1457
58Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1903→1918 (+15)1064+47+39-54-59+53-13844058
59Dmitrij Sokolov
Kaliningrad
2014→1981 (-33)1153-48-64+62+58-55-13812559
60Mikhail Zuev
Sankt-Peterburg
1918→1927 (+9)1061+51-47-64+62-65+13793760
61Konstantin Kulinich
Petrozavodsk
1972→1963 (-9)1060-71+62-63+55-64+13763661
62Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1899→1944 (+45)972+70+61+59-60+54-13754862
63Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
1821→1848 (+27)965+64-74+61-70+69+13714663
64Kirill Makarov
Magadan
1938→1907 (-31)1058-63+59-60-66+61-12772564
65Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1899→1890 (-9)963-77+68+47-67+60-12753465
66Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1727→1778 (+51)887+68+70-71+64-76+12664366
67Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
1617→1856 (+239)780+73+78+72+65-70+12655367
68Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1702→1736 (+34)878+66-65-79+77+71+12654168
69Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1879→1881 (+2)10-!-!-!77+74+63-12342169
70Stanislav Mishin
Sankt-Peterburg
1944→1844 (-100)1048-62-66+55-63-67-11791270
71Nikolaj Ivanov
YAkutsk
1936→1850 (-86)1052-61-55-66-75+68-11761171
72Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1823→1790 (-33)962-55-75+67-76-81+11712172
73Alexandr Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1758→1753 (-5)855-67-94+75-79+80+11652873
74Alexandr Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1687→1717 (+30)788+83+63-86+69-77+11633874
75Rinat Tukhtarov
Sankt-Peterburg
1638→1736 (+98)794+82+72-73+71-78+11613975
76Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
1554→1753 (+199)6102+87+80+78+72+66-11594776
77Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1720→1679 (-41)882+65-84+69-68-74-10672077
78Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1748→1716 (-32)868-79+67-76-83+75-10662078
79Danil Nikolaev
Magadan
1611→1619 (+8)781+78-85+68-73-86+10622979
80Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1672→1669 (-3)767-89+76-94+86+73-10602680
81Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1669→1657 (-12)779-85+86-84+89+72-10592981
82Vitalij Nesis
Sankt-Peterburg
1788→1742 (-46)877-75--!-!96+92+1056½1782
83Polina Novoselova
Kirov
1582→1614 (+32)691+74-95+87+78-98+10553483
84Andrej Frolov
Sankt-Peterburg
1583→1635 (+52)697+91+77-81-99+89+10543484
85Daria Lesnjakova
Sankt-Peterburg
1560→1595 (+35)6103+81-79-95+87+88+10533385
86Diana Sadykova
Moskva
1514→1537 (+23)690+88+81+74-80-79-9592886
87Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
1635→1597 (-38)766-76-97+83-85-95+9591687
88Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1625→1587 (-38)774-86-99+89-93+85-9561788
89Alexej Zakharov
Tula
1567→1570 (+3)699+80-105+88+81-84-9542489
90Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1582→1604 (+22)686-92+93+-!-!96+952½2690
91Anton Makov
Moskva
1513→1512 (-1)683-84-100-104+102+94+9502291
92Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
1438→1508 (+70)5106+90-103+97+94+82-9493092
93Stepan Fokin
Segezha
1513→1511 (-2)696+94-90-98+88-109+9492393
94Valentin Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
1603→1503 (-100)775-93+73-80-92-91-859994
95Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1453→1488 (+35)598+102+83-85-103+87-8512295
96Pavel Rudik
Moskva
1567→1499 (-68)693-97-104+99+82-90-8511596
97Vjacheslav Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1516→1482 (-34)684-96+87-92-98-105+8511597
98Semen Jurchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1424→1448 (+24)595-100+102+93-97+83-8502398
99Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1513→1489 (-24)689-103+88-96-84-106+8501499
100Nikita Obrazcov
Sankt-Peterburg
1362→1441 (+79)4107+98-91+102-119+103+84328100
101Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
1366→1512 (+146)5-!-!-!117+107+102+81919101
102Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1583→1493 (-90)676-95-98-100+91-101-7528102
103Vladimir Syrochev
Kazan`
1592→1492 (-100)685-99-92-105+95-100-7507103
104Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
1329→1357 (+28)4108+106+96-91-105-111+74420104
105Ilja_S Semenov
Petrozavodsk
1389→1405 (+16)4112+113+89-103-104+97-74319105
106Oleg Axjonov
Sankt-Peterburg
1406→1363 (-43)592-104-111+108-112+99-74312106
107Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1325→1325 (=)4100-109-108+111+101-112+74219107
108Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1371→1348 (-23)4104-110+107-106+109-116+74120108
109Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
1167→1376 (+209)2120+107+114+115+108+93-74031109
110Jana Maximova
Sankt-Peterburg
1225→1297 (+72)3117+108-113+112-118+119+73421110
111Ivan Tulin
Sankt-Peterburg
1215→1250 (+35)3114+112+106-107-113+104-63918111
112Ajdar Aminev
Sankt-Peterburg
1330→1271 (-59)4105-111-118+110+106-107-63912112
113Emil Kamaletdinov
Kazan`
1291→1274 (-17)3118+105-110-125+111-120+63414113
114Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1280→1258 (-22)3111-126+109-116-122+118+633½14½114
115Nikolaj Pridachin
Sankt-Peterburg
1193→1266 (+73)2116+128-121+109-126+117+631½20½115
116Mikhail Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1158→1223 (+65)2115-132+124+114+117+108-63118116
117Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
1290→1236 (-54)3110-124+125+101-116-115-5358117
118Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
1236→1196 (-40)3113-127+112-126+110-114-533½118
119Mikhail Zatickij
Sankt-Peterburg
1002→1157 (+155)1122+129+127+123+100-110-53318119
120Kirill Firsov
Sankt-Peterburg
1017→1137 (+120)1109-133+129+121+124+113-52815120
121Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
1154→1150 (-4)2124-130+115-120-129+125+52712121
122Kirill Bodrunov
Sankt-Peterburg
1018→1140 (+122)1119-131+133+127+114-124+525½14½122
123Ivan Vasiljev
Sankt-Peterburg
1268→1213 (-55)3127-125--!119-128+130+525½8123
124Alexandr Martjashin
Kaliningrad
1186→1108 (-78)2121+117-116-128+120-122-4309124
125Ivan Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1174→1134 (-40)2128+123+117-113-130-121-4299125
126Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
1174→1157 (-17)2129+114-128+118-115--!4298126
127Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1161→1102 (-59)2123+118-119-122-131-132+427½8127
128Anastasia Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1133→1077 (-56)2125-115+126-124-123-+!426½9128
129Vasilij Kabachenko
Protvino
1145→1085 (-60)2126-119-120-132+121-133+424½5129
130Ivan Igonin
Moskva
1006→1039 (+33)1133+121-132+131-125+123-423½9130
131Sergej Ponomarjov
Sankt-Peterburg
1017→1028 (+11)1132-122-+!130+127+-!422½10½131
132Zakhar Samsonnik
Sankt-Peterburg
1062→1016 (-46)1131+116-130-129-133+127-324½132
133Vladimir Shirokolobov
Sankt-Peterburg
1033→933 (-100)1130-120-122-+!132-129-2232133