Insej Liga Go, sezon 2020_1, Osnovnoj turnir

Dates15.01.2020 - 07.04.2020
CityRossiya
Системасвободная
Participants63
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Lev Djakonov
Magadan
5k06+10+3-2+5+8+514101
2Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
6d08+6+1-5+3+10+51492
3Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
6d05+8+1+6-10+2-41593
4Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
3d020+11+24+13+7+511113
5Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
6d03-6+8+10+2-1-31624
6Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
4d01-5-2-3+11745
7Dmitrij Khudjakov
Tver`
3k011+13+20+4-24+41275
8Dmitrij Trufanov
Rostov-na-Donu
1d02-3-5-10+1-11706
9Konstantin Mitrofanov
Moskva
3k033+28+22+39+4666
10Dmitrij Ertner
Tol`yatti
1k01-5-3-8-2-01807
11Maxim Chirkov
Barnaul
5k07-4-20+24+13+31347
12Sergej Kochurov
Moskva
1565041+38+25+36+4557
13Gleb Savich
Kemerovo
3k024+7-27+4-11-20+31318
14Oleg Axjonov
Sankt-Peterburg
1373040+48+51+31+4338
15Egor Legotin
Balakovo
832019-23+21+29+3759
16Maxim Galachev
Birobidzhan
4k026+32+2229
17Kirill Jakubovskij
Tol`yatti
5k042+54+59+60+4119
18Jaroslav Petrov
Sankt-Peterburg
1088052+55+56+57+4009
19Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
907015+29+21-23-28410
20Mikhail Fominykh
Novoural`sk
2k04-24+11-7-13-115011
21Natalia Zakharneva
Morshansk
864029-15-19+23+28411
22Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
2k09-33+39+28+37311
23Arkadij Muniev
E`lista
445015-29+19+21-28312
24Daniil Dobroljubov
Penza
7k013-20-4-11-7-016013
25Alla Sajgak
Lyuberczy`
1333046+12-43+36+35113
26Maxim Sharlaev
Volgograd
6k030+16-12013
27Roman Sherstobitov
Izhevsk
5k013-03014
28Egor Shapiro
Moskva
1303039+9-33+22-28115
29Mikhail Jaroslavcev
Perm`
664021+19-15-23-19217
30Dmitrij Alenin
Nizhnij Novgorod
7k026-32-02018
31Pavel Tretinnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1088034-40+14-48+27119
32Boris Dzhelilov
E`lektrostal`
1126030+16-12019
33Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
6k09-39+22-28-19021
34Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1d031+48+22221
35Alexej Akishin
Rostov-na-Donu
1k061+58+20023
36Ivan Malyshev
Nahabino
1048043+38-12-25-18024
37Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
1k045+49+22224
38Evgenia Germanova
Moskva
1446012-36+15125
39Grigorij Timofeev
Moskva
1233028-33-9-22-010026
40Dmitrij Bovichev
Sankt-Peterburg
1285014-48+31-16028
41Alexej Makeev
Moskva
658012-04032
42Leonid Gubarkov
Samara
1d054+17-14033
43Iskander Nasretdinov
Moskva
1245036-25-04033
44Daniil Bukin
Moskva
17k050+10033
45Stanislav Smirnov
Korolev
2k049+37-13135
46Anna Zotova
Moskva
893025-03035
47Konstantin Zlobin
Rostov-na-Donu
4k058+10035
48Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
1236040-14-34-31-09036
49Pavel Lebedev
Moskva
564045-62+37-13036
50Amelia Murtuzaeva
Moskva
332044-01037
51Boris Fanar
Sankt-Peterburg
6k014-04039
52Maxim Chernikin
Sankt-Peterburg
760018-04041
53Elena Pavlova
Bratsk
1190063+10041
54Vladimir Orlov
Samara
1279042-17-05042
55Jaroslavna Morozova
Sankt-Peterburg
755018-04042
56Evgenij Vdovydchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1234018-04043
57Elena Zarubina
Sankt-Peterburg
15k018-04044
58Mikhail Tsirdava
Rostov-na-Donu
1280035-47-03049
59Pavel Ponarin
Samara
1136017-04050
60Vadim Nikolaev
Tol`yatti
15k017-04051
61Vjacheslav Kozlov
Rostov-na-Donu
6k035-02051
62Andrej Novoselskij
Odinczovo
383049-01061
63Maxim Demjanov
Irkutsk
682053-01063