Year Cup of Club Sente

Dates09.11.2013 - 21.12.2013
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants46
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2175→2189 (+14)219+9+6+4+3-5+733271
2Dmitrij Pugachev
2208→2216 (+8)218+6-19+9+4+3+731252
3Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2231→2233 (+2)28+5+4-10+1+2-637243
4Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2209→2202 (-7)27+11+3+1-2-12+636224
5Anton Chernykh
2452→2368 (-84)210+3-7+11+6+1-635225
6Dmitrij Danilenko
Moskva
2037→2064 (+27)223+2+1-18+5-14+633206
7Sergej Chicherin
Moskva
1494→1623 (+129)24-24+5-15+13+10+631197
8Sergej Divisin
Petrozavodsk
1383→1449 (+66)23-12-39+25+22+9+626158
9Fedor Marchenko
Moskva
1659*→1664 (+5)220+1-16+2-24+8-533139
10Ivan Pavlov
1646→1664 (+18)25-41+12+3-16+7-531½13½10
11Marina Popova
Moskva
1932→1920 (-12)216+4-20+5-14-21+5301311
12Roman Osipenko
1112→1351 (+239)127+8+10-23+18+4-5291812
13Vitalij Fedorov
Astrahan`
1336→1409 (+73)115+23+18-20+7-19+5271713
14Viktor Ponomarenko
Moskva
1270→1391 (+121)122+18-34+21+11+6-5261614
15Mikhail Sorokin
1144→1184 (+40)113-30+31+7-28+20+5261515
16Vladimir Bedoev
Moskva
1357→1371 (+14)211-32+9-22+10-26+5261116
17Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1187→1204 (+17)121-33-40+31+25+18+5201317
18Alexandr-V Mikhajlov
Sankt-Peterburg
1537→1494 (-43)22-14+13+6-12-17-4331018
19Virzhinia Shalneva
1434→1412 (-22)21-25+2-24-32+13-430719
20Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
1197→1158 (-39)29-21+11-13-33+15-427720
21Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1005→1075 (+70)117+20-41+14-23+11-426½12½21
22Dmitrij Fedjaev
Krasnodar
1049→1053 (+4)114-37+28+16-8-33+4261022
23Dmitrij Bimatov
Tomsk
1378→1278 (-100)26-13-32+12-21-35+426623
24Mikael Khachatrjan
1232→1233 (+1)139+7-27+19+9-29-4251024
25Rakhmat Demenshin
1131→1123 (-8)134+19-33+8-17-37+424925
26Ajgul Valieva
Moskva
1196→1125 (-71)132-31-42+27+29+16-4211026
27Daniil Poljanskij
Moskva
930→930 (=)112-35+24-26-40+31+421827
28Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
859→934 (+75)035+36+22-39+15-32+4201128
29Denis Shalnev
386→728 (+342)031-46+30+34+26-24+4191229
30Oleg Troickij
Moskva
883→881 (-2)038+15-29-43+44+40+418930
31Serafim Troickij
Moskva
869→890 (+21)029+26+15-17-36+27-3251131
32Ramil Ganeev
875*→854 (-21)126+16-23-37+19-28-324732
33Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
822→842 (+20)043+17+25-36+20-22-3221033
34Evgenij Germanov
Moskva
931→860 (-71)125-40+14-29-35-42+320434
35Ilja Polikarpov
Sankt-Peterburg
458*→538 (+80)028-27-45+42+34+23-319735
36Evgenij Reutov
1041→949 (-92)141-28-38+33-31-44+318½536
37Mark Trubnikov
Moskva
546→569 (+23)045+22-43+32-39+25-317637
38Anna Nanagjuljan
336→356 (+20)030-45+36-40-46+39+314538
39Pavel Jurkin
1043→943 (-100)124-42+8-28-37-38-222239
40Mukhammat Demenshin
361→360 (-1)044+34-17-38+27-30-221540
41Petr Chebadukhin
Moskva
1273→1220 (-53)136+10-21--!-!-!219½341
42Maxim Filatov
Moskva
347*→342 (-5)046+39-26-35-43+34-215342
43Arina Sheredeko
101→101 (=)033-44+37-30-42-+!215343
44Akhmad Demenshin
71→77 (+6)040-43-46+45+30-36-214344
45Jan Sheredeko
Moskva
73*→78 (+5)037-38-35-44-+!46+212½45
46Tatjana Sheredeko
Moskva
0*→5 (+5)042-29-44-+!38-45-114146