Grand Prix among Schoolchildren. Stage II. Teams

Dates09.12.2018 - 09.12.2018
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants53
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Shkola № 34 - 1
9k040+9+18+5+4991
2Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1514→1541 (+27)041+10+21+6+488
3Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1270→1304 (+34)042+11+20+7+41010
4Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1183→1203 (+20)043+12+22+8+455
5Petrovskaja shkola
12k027+13+35+1-31062
6Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1554→1552 (-2)028+15+36+2-395
7Elisej Volfovich
Petrozavodsk
759→799 (+40)029+14+37+3-395
8Georgij Gricaj
Petrozavodsk
447→456 (+9)030+16-38+4-2113
9Shkola № 34 - 2
13k031+1-13+18+31063
10Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
1046→1036 (-10)032-2-15+21+282
11Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
909→934 (+25)034+3-14+20+395
12Maxim Egorov
Petrozavodsk
556→559 (+3)033+4-16-22+2102
13Akademicheskij licej
14k045+5-9-27+2934
14Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
760→748 (-12)047+7-11-29+293
15Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
727→694 (-33)046-6-10-28-0110
16Savelij Posmechaev
Petrozavodsk
712→827 (+115)048+8+12+30+466
17Ksenia Frolova
Petrozavodsk
20k0000
18PPKU - 1
14k049+23+1-9-2925
19Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
1273→1347 (+74)050+24+222
20Dmitrij Koloda
Petrozavodsk
643→596 (-47)052+26-3-11-1110
21Artemij Podshivalov
Petrozavodsk
578→624 (+46)051+25+2-10-260
22Roman Loza
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)04-12-060
23Derzhavinskij licej
12k035+18-27-31+2846
24Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
1424→1354 (-70)036+19-28-32+294
25Nikita Grigorjev
Petrozavodsk
622→559 (-63)037-21-29-34-070
26Mikhail Pozdeev
Petrozavodsk
591→715 (+124)039+20+30+33+444
27Shkola № 2
17k05-45+23+13-2837
28Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1216→1233 (+17)06-46+24+15+385
29Roman Popov
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)07-47-25+14-170
30Dmitrij Izotkin
Petrozavodsk
94→98 (+4)08-48+26-16-1111
31PPKU - 2
20k09-40+45+23-2728
32Sergej Sukhanov
Petrozavodsk
631→681 (+50)010+41+46-24-283
33Lev Ajmanov
Petrozavodsk
190→223 (+33)012-43+48+26-282
34Jaroslav Egorov
Petrozavodsk
100→259 (+159)011-42-47+25+282
35Shkola № 34 - 3
18k023-49+5-40+2619
36Sergej Erpichev
Petrozavodsk
594→655 (+61)024-50+6-41+261
37Matvej Ugarov
Petrozavodsk
577→568 (-9)025+51+7-42-260
38Nikita Egorov
Petrozavodsk
96→154 (+58)052+8-43+231
39Ekaterina Nikomkina
Petrozavodsk
44→45 (+1)026-040
40Licej № 13
16k01-31-49+35-18010
41Andrej Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
647→595 (-52)02-32-50+36-180
42Vasilij Kurash
Petrozavodsk
617→647 (+30)03-34+51+37+384
43Danil Neronov
Petrozavodsk
376→368 (-8)04-33-52+38-180
44Kirill Pozemin
Petrozavodsk
30k0000
45PPKU - 3
30k013-27-31-49+16011
46Egor Sysoev
Petrozavodsk
494→630 (+136)015+28-32+50+352
47Nikita Torbin
Petrozavodsk
75→87 (+12)014-29+34-51+251
48Viktor Filev
Petrozavodsk
47→51 (+4)016-30-33-52+170
49Gimnazia № 30
30k018-35-40-45-06012
50Sofia Mikhajlova
Petrozavodsk
114→114 (=)019-36-41-46-080
51Anastasia Merkurjeva
Petrozavodsk
23→27 (+4)021-37-42-47-090
52Ekaterina Alsufjeva
Petrozavodsk
3→7 (+4)020-38-43-48-050
53Anastasia Alsufjeva
Petrozavodsk
30k0000