Championship of Siberian Federal District

register | registered participants

Dates06.05.2017 - 07.05.2017
CityRU, Novosibirsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants46
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2271→2372 (+101)49+3+10+5+2-7+946371
2Sergej Pavlov
CHajkovskij
2301→2316 (+15)411+4-8+17+1+3+945372
3Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2366→2369 (+3)412+1-14+4+5+2-847293
4Dmitrij Jakovcev
Barnaul
2093→2238 (+145)46+2+5-3-7+16+846304
5Kirill Denisov
Krasnoyarsk
2450→2442 (-8)410+7+4+1-3-8+846295
6Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
2333→2321 (-12)44-8-29+15+13+10+840½25½6
7Valerij Ponomarev
Novosibirsk
2294→2291 (-3)414+5-11+9+4-1-745207
8Wei Zhao
Krasnoyarsk
1766→2250 (+484)330+6+2-12+9+5-744½27½8
9Roman Li
Novosibirsk
2373→2343 (-30)41-13+12+7-8-17+743209
10Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
2293→2265 (-28)45-18+1-19+14+6-7431810
11Andrej Karpenko
Tomsk
2021→1978 (-43)42-16+7-13-20+24+7401711
12Zhijun Wang
Novosibirsk
2279→2243 (-36)43-29+9-8-18+15+739½17½12
13Dmitrij Shevelev
Tomsk
1963→1998 (+35)317+9-23+11+6-14+7392413
14Viktor Gulin
Novosibirsk
2109→2086 (-23)47-23+3-18+10-13-6401114
15Evgenij Paraga
Novosibirsk
1839→1831 (-8)323-20+16+6-22+12-6371715
16Sergej Mazaev
Omsk
1486→1511 (+25)319+11-15-24+27+4-6371616
17Alexej Shandarov
Novosibirsk
1679→1704 (+25)313-32+33+2-19+9-6371417
18Kirill Dubovik
Novosibirsk
1653→1705 (+52)320+10-22+14-12-32+6351518
19Viktor Novoselov
Tomsk
1772→1751 (-21)316-24+30+10-17-25+634½15½19
20Maria Chaplina
Novosibirsk
1423→1454 (+31)318-15-31+21+11-22+6341520
21Petr Volkov
Novosibirsk
1606*→1514 (-92)329-22-25+20-31+26+630½1421
22Irina Khan
Berdsk
1281→1326 (+45)225+21+18-23+15-20-5341622
23Dmitrij Lykin
Barnaul
1581→1543 (-38)315+14-13-22-25-34+5331023
24Anton Denisenko
Tomsk
1174→1215 (+41)231+19-32+16-37+11-5311224
25Anton Verkhoturov
Tomsk
1109→1165 (+56)222-35+21-41+23+19-5291225
26Nikolaj Skovorodin
Novosibirsk
470→905 (+435)139+31-28+33+32+21-5261626
27Alexandr Fedorov
Novosibirsk
672→772 (+100)143+30-45+34+16-31+523½1227
28Natalia Pristupa
Tomsk
988→995 (+7)135-40+26-42+38+33+5231428
29Pavel Karasjuk
Novosibirsk
1628→1655 (+27)321+12-6--!-!-!434½629
30Denis Antipov
Novosibirsk
1456→1441 (-15)38-27+19--!-!-!431½530
31Kirill Knizhov
Novosibirsk
849*→811 (-38)224-26+20-37+21-27-431931
32Nikita Kurgin
Barnaul
1141→1086 (-55)241+17-24-35+26-18-429732
33Natalia Safarina
Novosibirsk
710→754 (+44)140+38+17-26-35+28-4271133
34Pavel Pletjukhin
Novosibirsk
219→672 (+453)044+39+42+27-36+23-4231334
35Dina Malinovskaja
Novosibirsk
606→660 (+54)128+25-36+32-33-45+4231035
36Alexej Sochilin
Irkutsk
972→891 (-81)138+37-35-39+34-40+4221036
37Artem Utkin
Novosibirsk
415→500 (+85)142+36+41-31-24-39+4221037
38Konstantin Sajapin
Novosibirsk
552→577 (+25)136-33-40+44+28-42+422938
39Tatjana Kudrjashova
Tomsk
708→648 (-60)126-34-44+36-43+37-323639
40Evgenij Krasutskij
Tomsk
543→525 (-18)133-28-38-46+41+36-320340
41Igor Bekrenev
Tomsk
657→616 (-41)132-46+37+25-40-43-319441
42Maria Uljanova
Novosibirsk
678→594 (-84)137-45+34-28-46+38-318142
43Vladislav Pobezhimov
Novosibirsk
100→123 (+23)027-44-46+45+39-41+315443
44Nikita Antonov
CHita
81→97 (+16)034-43+39-38-45+46+315444
45Daniil Krasutskij
Tomsk
48→54 (+6)046+42-27-43-44-35-118045
46Elena Orekhova
Tomsk
0*→6 (+6)045-41-43-40-42-44-016046