Applications for Far East Cup of Polimetal

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Паршинцев РусланХабаровск369 (preliminary)
2Паршинцева ТатьянаХабаровск296 (preliminary)
3Ландышев ДмитрийХабаровск1350 (preliminary)
4Паращина АринаНиколаевск-на-Амуре853 (preliminary)
5Паращина КамиллаНиколаевск-на-Амуре407 (preliminary)
6Ходжер ЭльфияНиколаевск-на-Амуре945 (preliminary)
7Ходжер СергейХабаровск2192 (preliminary)
8Войтович КсенияХабаровск435 (preliminary)
9Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1854 (preliminary)
10Макаров АндрейХабаровск1758 (preliminary)
11Макарова ЮлияХабаровск1168 (preliminary)
12Войтович ЕкатеринаХабаровск744 (preliminary)
13Макарова ЭмилияХабаровск841 (preliminary)
14Макаров НикитаХабаровск1017 (preliminary)
15Русанов АндрейХабаровск726 (preliminary)
16Киреева ИнессаЮжно-Сахалинск (preliminary)
17Бакотин ДмитрийХабаровск808 (preliminary)
18Шлык ДмитрийХабаровск1272 (preliminary)
19Орищенко АлексейАмурск1335 (preliminary)
20Швец СтаниславЮжно-Сахалинск (preliminary)
21Абрамчук СофьяАмурск1451 (preliminary)
22Затонских АнтонХабаровск2611 (preliminary)
23Скляров СергейХабаровск1995 (preliminary)
24Макарова ЭмилияХабаровск841 (preliminary)
25Биндюков АндрейХабаровск1854 (preliminary)
26Склярова МаргаритаХабаровск1369 (preliminary)
27Таранов ВладимирХабаровск1505 (preliminary)
28Хованец АлексейВладивосток2355 (preliminary)
29Архаров АндрейВладивосток2386 (preliminary)
30Хен ДмитрийХабаровск399 (preliminary)
31Цуканов ДанилХабаровск136 (preliminary)
32Клинков ЗахарХабаровск484 (preliminary)
33Клинков ИльяХабаровск473 (preliminary)
34Лебедев ДанилХабаровск386 (preliminary)
35Чередниченко ИванАмурск665 (preliminary)
36Захарченко КонстантинАмурск0 (preliminary)
37Чередниченко ИринаАмурск0 (preliminary)
38Заболотная СофьяХабаровск1059 (preliminary)
39Толстоногова ДарьяВладивосток1330 (preliminary)
40Медведь ДанилВладивосток1013 (preliminary)
41Петрук СергейВладивосток1584 (preliminary)
42Архаров АндрейВладивосток2386 (preliminary)
43Кайгородова АленаВладивосток1353 (preliminary)
44Москвичёв АндрейВладивосток1137 (preliminary)
45Соколов ВладимирАмурск1168 (preliminary)
46Билый ДанилВладивосток1250 (preliminary)
47Шугалей ВладимирВладивосток1218 (preliminary)
48Медведь ДанилВладивосток1013 (preliminary)
49Тишина АннаХабаровск811 (preliminary)
50Синицын СеменХабаровск976 (preliminary)
51Воропаева ЛияХабаровск119 (preliminary)
52Пылков ФедорХабаровск768 (preliminary)
53Пылкова ВераХабаровск459 (preliminary)
54Сафонов НикитаВладивосток881 (preliminary)
55Токарев Сергей_ПВладивосток1893 (preliminary)
56Шавлюгин АлександрВладивосток1975 (preliminary)
57Кузьминова ВикторияХабаровск671 (preliminary)
58Максименко СтепанХабаровск613 (preliminary)
59Соломатин ИванБиробиджан (preliminary)
60Николаева НадеждаВладивосток806 (preliminary)
61Селиванов ФедорХабаровск408 (preliminary)
62Севостьянова КристинаХабаровск462 (preliminary)
63Биндюкова АлександраХабаровск (preliminary)
64Зарицкий РоманХабаровск166 (preliminary)
65Кошельков МатвейХабаровск (preliminary)
66Федоров РусланХабаровск454 (preliminary)
67Назаров Максим Хабаровск (preliminary)
68Богомягков КонстантинХабаровск105 (preliminary)
69Майстренко ЕгорХабаровск (preliminary)
70Войтович Вера (preliminary)
71Воробьев ИльяХабаровск264 (preliminary)
72Воробьев НикитаХабаровск190 (preliminary)
73Флусов АртурХабаровск319 (preliminary)
74Симдянкин АндрейВладивосток2048 (preliminary)
75Паршина ТатьянаВладивосток317 (preliminary)
76Ястребков ВадимАмурск1547 (preliminary)
77Федоров АлександрЯкутск2235 (preliminary)
78Федоров РусланХабаровск454 (preliminary)
79Майстренко ИванХабаровск (preliminary)
80Коваленко МихаилХабаровск (preliminary)
81Кныш ЕгорХабаровск (preliminary)
82Воронкова АлисаХабаровск120 (preliminary)
83Осипова МирославаХабаровск99 (preliminary)
84Каньшина ОляХабаровск (preliminary)
85Шугалей ВладимирВладивосток1218 (preliminary)
86Шерстов ГлебХабаровск932 (preliminary)
87Шерстов ЯрославХабаровск329 (preliminary)