Championship of Far East Federal District Under 12

Dates04.04.2015 - 05.04.2015
CityRU, Khabarovsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants30
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
851→1007 (+156)011+19+9+7+2+515151
2Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1044→1091 (+47)025+5+12+3+1-418132
3Sergej Voronov
Habarovsk
819→897 (+78)021+6+4+2-13+417133
4Vadim Jastrebkov
Habarovsk
474→616 (+142)016+24+3-11+10+414104
5Kristina Bakholdina
Habarovsk
334→498 (+164)029+2-17+18+8+41285
6Nikita Miroshin
Habarovsk
299→729 (+430)026+3-16+17+7+41286
7Sergej Im
Habarovsk
691→698 (+7)018+8+10+1-6-31787
8Anton Petkevich
Habarovsk
240→387 (+147)013+7-14+12+5-31698
9Vladislav Shmyga
Habarovsk
481→507 (+26)020+14+1-10-21+31579
10Alexandr Sidorko
Magadan
212→417 (+205)028+15+7-9+4-314710
11Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
200→475 (+275)01-30+15+4-19+314511
12Andrej Kim
Habarovsk
487→512 (+25)024+17+2-8-18+313612
13Veronika Ustjuzhina
Magadan
19→78 (+59)08-21+25+19+3-313613
14Artem Prygoda
Habarovsk
99→223 (+124)023+9-8-25+!22+31114
15Uljana Syrovatskaja
Habarovsk
509→507 (-2)027+10-11-20+16+311515
16Igor Chmeljov
94*→99 (+5)04-28+6-23+15-214316
17Erofej Poroshkov
Habarovsk
109*→114 (+5)022+12-5-6-26+214317
18Andrej Balykov
Habarovsk
149*→149 (=)07-27+23+5-12-213318
19Irina Legaj
Habarovsk
306→305 (-1)030+1-20+13-11-213219
20Alena Jastrebkova
Habarovsk
94*→98 (+4)09-22+19-15-25+!211420
21Maxim Belokonnyj
Habarovsk
196→196 (=)03-13-30+26+9-211121
22Greta Kharitonova
Habarovsk
568→519 (-49)017-20-29+27+14-29222
23Elena Smakotina
Habarovsk
394→379 (-15)014-29+18-16-28+29223
24Stepan Maximenko
Habarovsk
94*→99 (+5)012-4-26-30+27+29124
25Elizaveta Fenko
Habarovsk
200→200 (=)02-26+13-14-!20-!113125
26Veronika Stepanenko
Habarovsk
82→87 (+5)06-25-24+21-17-112226
27Darij Lunin
Habarovsk
70*→75 (+5)015-18-28+22-24-110127
28Viktoria Strogonova
Habarovsk
5→18 (+13)010-16-27-29+23-19128
29Vitalij Tikhomirov
Habarovsk
87→92 (+5)05-23-22-28-30+19029
30Alexej Klinkov
Habarovsk
86→91 (+5)019-11-21-24-29-010030