Applications for Cup of Russia

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Тряпша СергейМосква1698
2Шальнев ВладиславЖуковский1070 (preliminary)
3Шальнев СвятославЖуковский1781 (preliminary)
4Шальнев ДенисЖуковский1092 (preliminary)
5Шальнева ВиржинияЖуковский2447 (preliminary)
6Деменьшин РахматСергиев Посад2363 (preliminary)
7Муромцев АлександрМосква2324
8Лебедев АркадийЖуковский2182 (preliminary)
9Чирков АндрейЛюберцы2170
10Инагаки СатосиАстрахань2720 (preliminary)
11Клочихин ИванСоликамск2193
12Васютинский КириллДолгопрудный987
13Смирнов КонстантинСанкт-Петербург1687
14Смирнова АлисаАрзамас1193
15Решетников ИванДолгопрудный1953 (preliminary)
16Сурин ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург2636 (preliminary)
17Королев СергейСанкт-Петербург1944
18Сонин СергейЕкатеринбург2163 (preliminary)
19Нагорнов ОлегМосква1918 (preliminary)
20Рудаков АлексейНовомосковск1899 (preliminary)
21Федоров АлександрЯкутск2235 (preliminary)
22Сурма ГузельКазань2335
23Тарасов РусланКазань2191
24Гимадиев АртурКазань2121
25Хусаинов АскарКазань2352
26Трубицин СтепанСанкт-Петербург2600
27Курбатов ИванСоликамск1120
28Семакина АленаСоликамск648
29Санкин ТимурМосква2672
30Ковалёва НатальяЧелябинск2585 (preliminary)
31Шендерей ЯрославКалининград205
32Деркач МатвейКалининград100
33Порываев ФедорКазань1656 (preliminary)
34Гудков СеменПавловский Посад2184
35Лазарев АлексейПетрозаводск2601
36Эдгеев ГалзанМосква1626
37Пищальников АртемийСоликамск2309
38Пальчикова ВероникаКалуга1601
39Шипилова КираКалининград935
40Рего ГригорийПетрозаводск2254
41Дмитриев ТимурСоликамск1350
42Попов СтепанКазань2604 (preliminary)
43Данилюк ЛюбовьДмитров1539
44Ахрамешин ВладиславТула939
45Маслов ИванСегежа2348
46Корнев ДмитрийПетрозаводск2403
47Черных АнтонЖуковский2722 (preliminary)
48Смирнов АнтонМосква943 (preliminary)
49Якимова АленаЖуковский1912 (preliminary)
50Субботин ОлегМайкоп
51Семенова ДинаМосква1637
52Мазлова СофьяМосква1997 (preliminary)
53Альмухаметов ИльдарКазань2240 (preliminary)
54Альмухаметов МаратКазань1025 (preliminary)
55Вдовенко АмелияСанкт-Петербург1898 (preliminary)
56Вдовенко СофьяСанкт-Петербург1899 (preliminary)
57Поскитт ДжорджСанкт-Петербург2197
58Бельский КириллСанкт-Петербург1631
59Павлов ВикторЯкутск2394 (preliminary)
60Кашаев АндрейМосква2619
61Бурнаевский ИгорьМосква2617 (preliminary)
62Нестеров ВладимирСанкт-Петербург2256
63Оголь АртемМосква1996 (preliminary)
64Михайлов ДьулусЯкутск433 (preliminary)
65Аммосов АйталЯкутск597 (preliminary)
66Деменьшин МухамматСергиев Посад1767 (preliminary)
67Бровкин ОлегТула1191 (preliminary)
68Шахов КимМосква2618 (preliminary)
69Лавров ЕгорМосква2255
70Ильичев АндрейМосква1587
71Немлий ИгорьКазань2620
72Локотков ПавелМосква2044 (preliminary)
73Фазулзянова АйгульКазань2288
74Фионин ГригорийСанкт-Петербург2626
75Еремеев РоманМосква1938 (preliminary)
76Каймин ВячеславМосква2675
77Сотников ДмитрийМосква1393
78Кульков АндрейКазань2641 (preliminary)
79Ковалевская ВалерияЖуковский1752 (preliminary)
80Афанасьев ИванМосква1845 (preliminary)
81Скирда ЯрославМосква1648 (preliminary)
82Королев СергейСанкт-Петербург1944 (preliminary)
83Крайнов АнтонМосква2332 (preliminary)
84Крайнов ЯрославМосква2126 (preliminary)
85Мезин СавваМосква2416 (preliminary)