Pervenstvo Rossii 12-15 let (predvaritel`ny`j e`tap)

register | registered participants

Dates24.10.2020 - 25.10.2020
CityKGS, russkaya komnata
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants59
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Egor Lavrov
Moskva
232457+6+2+819191
2Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
228359+3+1-721132
3Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
236754+2-6+720133
4Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
229753-11+8+719124
5Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
232856-13+7+718125
6Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
219355+1-3-62276
7Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
214351-10+5-62167
8Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1957414+9+4-619128
9Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
233752-8-18+61859
10Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1859412+7-20+6171110
11Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1871417+4-16+6171011
12Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
2083410-22+19+6161012
13Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1899425+5-15+616913
14Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
182448-26+28+614814
15Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
1530332+17+13-515915
16Daria Podojnikova
ZHukovskij
1500333+21+11-515916
17Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1764411-15-29+515417
18Magamed Tunguev
Magadan
1612323+36+9-514818
19Emil Kamaletdinov
Kazan`
1558327+25+12-514819
20Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
1445331+30+10-514820
21Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1691328+16-27+513821
22Svetlana Radygina
Izhevsk
1603336+12-26+513722
23Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1419318-35+25+512723
24Maria Trifonova
Nizhnij Novgorod
1291245+31+30+5101024
25Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1805413-19-23-416025
26Alexandra Kodolova
Perm`
1570329+14-22-415426
27Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
1410319-33+21-414427
28Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
1554321-37+14-414328
29Stepan Kharlashkin
Moskva
1414326-32+17-413429
30Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1660335+20-24-413330
31Danil Nikolaev
Magadan
1619320-24-39+413331
32Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1635315-29-38+412332
33Veronika Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1630316-27-37+412333
34Jaromir Kazakov
Moskva
1141153+45+35+46634
35Maria_A Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1533330-23-34-313035
36Vagif Verdiev
Moskva
1417322-18-44-313036
37Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
1201238+28-33-311337
38Arsenij Balan
Magadan
1307237-40+32-310338
39Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1179141+46+31-39539
40Vladimir Antropov
Magadan
1074143+38-46+38540
41Makar Zuev
Moskva
1077139-48+!49+37441
42Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
997051+50+45+36642
43Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1173140-54+47+36343
44Mark Sardarov
Moskva
960059+58+36+34444
45Alexej Orishchenko
Amursk
1383224-34-42-212045
46Ivan Romanenko
Nizhnij Novgorod
1043155+39-40-27146
47Anna Kozlova
ZHukovskij
925052+55+43-26347
48Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
8830+!41-!55+25248
49Lev Egorov
Kaliningrad
830056+53+41-25249
50Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
825057+42-56+25250
51Georgij Karinskij
Moskva
829042-+!53+251
52Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
664047-57+54+24252
53Jaroslav Kovalev
Nizhnij Novgorod
1050134-49-51-18053
54Ksenia Talalaeva
Kazan`
952058+43-52-16154
55Mikhail Korotin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1113146-47-48-16055
56Varvara Melkobrodova
CHelyabinsk
998049-59+50-14056
57Egor Gusev
Nizhnij Novgorod
964050-52-59+14057
58Adelja Abdullina
Kazan`
713054-44-+!14058
59Alexandra Klokova
Nizhnij Novgorod
803044-56-57-05059