Championship of Russia Under 12

register | registered participants

Dates06.01.2017 - 08.01.2017
CityRU, Kazan
СистемаМакМагон
Participants36
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2057→2063 (+6)213+8+4+5+3+2-736291
2Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2087→2063 (-24)27+10+3-8+9+1+735282
3Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
1711→1749 (+38)211+16+2+10+1-4+734273
4Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1674→1706 (+32)215+11+1-6+5+3-636224
5Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1788→1784 (-4)214+9+16+1-4-8+632195
6Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
1980→1960 (-20)28-15+14+4-11+9+631206
7Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1310→1334 (+24)22-18+9-17+19+12+629177
8Ruslan Melikov
Moskva
1305→1375 (+70)26+1-13+2-10+5-536168
9Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
1009→1134 (+125)212+5-7+14+2-6-535169
10Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1337→1342 (+5)221+2-12+3-8-19+5321310
11Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1235→1244 (+9)23-4-18+22+6-16+5311211
12Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1325→1314 (-11)29-17+10-16+20+7-5281212
13Veronika Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1306→1298 (-8)21-22+8-20-18+17+5281212
14Amir Fakhrutdinov
Kazan`
1273→1272 (-1)25-31+6-9-22+20+5281114
15Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1219→1210 (-9)24-6-19-26+21+30+5261015
16Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
1026→1017 (-9)220+3-5-12-30+11-430716
17Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
882→889 (+7)119+12-23+7-25+13-4271117
18Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
797→817 (+20)123+7-11-27+13-26+4261018
19Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
797→817 (+20)117-29+15+32+7-10-4251019
20Timofej Afanasjev
Kazan`
855→886 (+31)116-27+32+13+12-14-4241020
21Artem Ermolaev
Habarovsk
700→718 (+18)110-25+22-23+15-27+4241020
22Anna Mikhajlova
CHelyabinsk
879→891 (+12)133+13-21+11-14-28+424922
23Alexandr Skripenkov
CHelyabinsk
625→619 (-6)118-24+17-21-29+34+420823
24Damir Khannanov
Izhevsk
137→438 (+301)030+23-27-31+26-33+318824
25Viktoria Shchennikova
Izhevsk
242→366 (+124)026+21-31+28-17-35+318725
26Matvej Pridannikov
CHelyabinsk
594→589 (-5)025-36+28+15-24+18-318626
27Semen Zubrickij
CHelyabinsk
498→501 (+3)036+20-24+18-32+21-317527
28Timur Dmitriev
Solikamsk
218→311 (+93)032-+!26-25+33+22-316728
29Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
269→364 (+95)035+19-33-34+23-32+315529
30Varvara Melkobrodova
CHelyabinsk
498→502 (+4)024-35+36+33+16-15-315330
31Valerij Li
Nizhnij Novgorod
533→522 (-11)034+14-25-24-35+36+314331
32Anna Khvastunova
CHelyabinsk
571→551 (-20)028+34+20-19-27-29-219532
33Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
712→634 (-78)122--!29+30-28-24-219333
34Renat Garifullin
Kazan`
194→194 (=)031-32-35+29-36+23-213134
35Adelja Abdullina
Kazan`
29→39 (+10)029-30-34-36+31-25-114035
36Ksenia Talalaeva
Kazan`
64→70 (+6)027-26-30-35-34-31-015036