Grand-prix Among Schoolchildren. Stage 5

register | registered participants

Dates19.05.2018 - 19.05.2018
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1292→1314 (+22)58+10+7+2+929291
2Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1456→1464 (+8)57+4+3+1-832232
3Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1176→1197 (+21)512+6+2-9+829213
4Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1128→1156 (+28)55+2-8+13+829214
5Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
849→964 (+115)54-22+11+6+827195
6Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1539→1485 (-54)59+3-12+5-730146
7Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
1050→1048 (-2)52-16+1-19+729127
8Elisej Volfovich
Petrozavodsk
872→876 (+4)51-17+4-14+729128
9Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1093→1093 (=)56-15+10+3-728139
10Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
816→825 (+9)511+1-9-22+7281210
11Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1087→1074 (-13)510-14+5-16+7271211
12Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
930→937 (+7)53-13+6-15+7271212
13Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
565→600 (+35)421+12-18+4-6271213
14Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
741→741 (=)420+11-17+8-6261214
15Savelij Posmechaev
Petrozavodsk
726→726 (=)423+9-20+12-6251115
16Alexej Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
561→575 (+14)424+7-22+11-6251116
17Kirill Bykov
Petrozavodsk
527→534 (+7)418+8-14-28+6241117
18Alla Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
741→725 (-16)417-21+13-29+6231118
19Nikita Grigorjev
Petrozavodsk
624→617 (-7)422-28+23+7-6221019
20Damir Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
423→424 (+1)414-26+15-25+6221020
21Roman Gerasimov
Petrozavodsk
377→390 (+13)413-18-27+23+6221021
22Dmitrij Beloborodov
Petrozavodsk
395→392 (-3)419+5-16-10-527622
23Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
395→390 (-5)415-27+19-21-523523
24Mikhail Nemchinov
Petrozavodsk
366→365 (-1)416-31+-!-!520½424
25Oleg Arekhovskij
Petrozavodsk
250→250 (=)326-32+30+20-520925
26Gleb Artemov
Petrozavodsk
133→133 (=)325+20-29-33+520926
27Varvara Lozovskaja
Petrozavodsk
166→166 (=)337+23-21-32+519827
28Maxim Egorov
Petrozavodsk
186→186 (=)336+19-33+17-519728
29Alisia Pugone
Petrozavodsk
83→241 (+158)234+36+26+18-5181229
30Andrej Legostov
Petrozavodsk
97→178 (+81)238+41+25-31+5151030
31Maxim Simakov
Petrozavodsk
88→92 (+4)239+24-34+30-418731
32Ilja Spiridonov
Petrozavodsk
51→70 (+19)235+25-36+27-417732
33Dmitrij Feponov
Petrozavodsk
16→45 (+29)241+37+28-26-417733
34Nikita Egorov
Petrozavodsk
73→77 (+4)229-35+31-39+416734
35Alexej Belozerov
Petrozavodsk
29*→51 (+22)232-34-38+36+414635
36Vera Ozhereljeva
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)328-29-32-35-318036
37Nikolaj Bondarenko
Petrozavodsk
231→231 (=)327-33--!-!315½037
38Vjacheslav Kovrigin
Petrozavodsk
74→78 (+4)230-39-35-40+315338
39Andrej Pautov
Petrozavodsk
2*→11 (+9)231-38+40-34-314339
40Viktor Kuzin
Petrozavodsk
27*→48 (+21)043+42+39+38-340
41Mark Denisov
Petrozavodsk
5→7 (+2)233-30--!-!213½041
42Ilian Popov
Petrozavodsk
0*→4 (+4)044+40--!-!1742
43Artem Petrov
Petrozavodsk
0*→1 (+1)040--!-!-!0043
44Anastasia Saburova
Petrozavodsk
0*→1 (+1)042--!-!-!0044