Grand Prix among Schoolchildren. Stage 2. Teams

register | registered participants

Dates08.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМак-Магона
Participants41
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1PPKU - 1
7k017+21+9+5+410101
2Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
1771→1796 (+25)018+22+10+6+499
3Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1415→1395 (-20)019+23+11+7-395
4Jaroslav Egorov
Petrozavodsk
1278→1309 (+31)020+24+12+8+41111
5Shkola №34 - 1
7k013+25+17+1-31062
6Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1666→1676 (+10)014+26+18+2-3117
7Roman Smirnov
Petrozavodsk
1405→1424 (+19)015+27+19+3+488
8Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1228→1209 (-19)016+28+20+4-384
9Shkola №34 - 2
12k029+34+1-13+33
10Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1260→1254 (-6)030+35+2-14-292
11Maxim Egorov
Petrozavodsk
886→910 (+24)031+36+3-15+363
12Arina Kalinicheva
Petrozavodsk
803→800 (-3)032+37+4-16+351
13Licej №40
15k05-29+21+9-2934
14Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
1484→1482 (-2)06-30+22+10+385
15Uljana Levashchuk
Petrozavodsk
570→628 (+58)07-31+23+11-2103
16Alexandra Zus
Petrozavodsk
90→90 (=)08-33-24-12-0100
17Derzhavinskij licej
11k01-38+5-29+25
18Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
1599→1577 (-22)02-40+6-30+281
19Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
877→777 (-100)03-39-7-31-0100
20Nikita Grigorjev
Petrozavodsk
631→661 (+30)04-41+8-32+281
21Akademicheskij licej
16k034+1-13-38+2716
22Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
962→969 (+7)035+2-14-40+281
23Ksenia Frolova
Petrozavodsk
745→700 (-45)036+3-15-39+272
24Ekaterina Sokur
Petrozavodsk
136→251 (+115)037+4-16+41+340
25Shkola №34 - 3
16k038+5-29-34+2517
26Alisia Pugone
Petrozavodsk
712→719 (+7)040+6-30-35+251
27Roman Bodjonov
Petrozavodsk
544→605 (+61)039+7-31+36+373
28Nikita Egorov
Petrozavodsk
393→392 (-1)041+8-32-37+240
29PPKU - 2
18k09-13-25+17-1928
30Viktor Krejdun
Petrozavodsk
879→901 (+22)010-14-26+18-192
31Temir Beljaev
Petrozavodsk
369→407 (+38)011-15-27-19+180
32Rostislav Igrakov
Petrozavodsk
281→328 (+47)012-28+20-172
33Nikita Gilev
Petrozavodsk
90*→181 (+91)016+100
34Gimnazia №30
18k021-9-38=25-9
35Sofia Mikhajlova
Petrozavodsk
566→543 (-23)022-10-40+26-160
36Alexandr Kosourov
Petrozavodsk
317→247 (-70)023-11-39-27-0100
37Matvej Krjukov
Petrozavodsk
132→115 (-17)024-12--!28-00
38Shujskaja shkola
19k025-17-34=21-10
39Kirill Mokeev
Petrozavodsk
271→417 (+146)027-19+36+23-250
40Leonid Fadeev
Petrozavodsk
262→242 (-20)026-18-35-22-070
41Karina Chernoshej
Petrozavodsk
210→133 (-77)028-20--!24-00