Grand-Prix CGS #14

register | registered participants

Dates22.06.2020 - 26.06.2020
CityRU, KGS
Системасвободная
Participants42
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
7k304+5+3+2+6+351601601
2Roman Gushchin
Izhevsk
7k303+6-5+1-4+33162962
3Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
7k302-4+1-6+5-32161632
4Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
6k301-3-6+5+2-32163633
5Emil Kamaletdinov
Kazan`
6k306+1-2-4-3+32161633
6Daria Podojnikova
ZHukovskij
6k305-2+4-3-1-31164336
7Kirill Abzalilov
Kazan`
7k2511+9+8-10+12+291341077
8Anastasia_A Chernova
ZHukovskij
1316→1333 (+17)2510+12-7+9-11+28137838
9Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
1329→1347 (+18)2512+7-11-8+10+28136808
10Julia Kajmina
ZHukovskij
1238→1237 (-1)258-11+12+7-9-27137539
11Rodion Kolobov
Kaliningrad
1281→1270 (-11)257-10-9+12+8-271385410
12Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1265→1216 (-49)259-8+10-11-7-261372712
13Egor Shibickij
ZHukovskij
1163→1221 (+58)2014+15+16-+!17+24906813
14Stepan Kharlashkin
Moskva
1205→1253 (+48)2013-16++!17+15+24916714
15Jaromir Kazakov
Moskva
1137→1186 (+49)2019+13-17+16+14-231126415
16Varvara Shundikova
Solikamsk
1191→1153 (-38)2017-14-13+15-+!22912316
17Andrej Filatov
Moskva
1398→1330 (-68)2016++!15-14-13-22922217
18Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
1108→1289 (+181)1520+22+21+24+23+20848418
19Denis Rudik
Solikamsk
7k2015--!-!-!-!2023018
20Zlata Zvereva
ZHukovskij
1143→1159 (+16)1518-21-23+22+24+18854820
21Anton Kojushev
Moskva
1103→1131 (+28)1524+20+18-23+22-18874921
22Vladislav Vinokurov
Moskva
1105→1132 (+27)1523+18-24+20-21+18874922
23Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
1048→993 (-55)1522-24+20-21-18-16881523
24Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1102→1002 (-100)1521-23-22-18-20-1588024
25Makar Zuev
Moskva
1012→1060 (+48)1027-28+30+26+29+14614825
26Dan Kogan
Kazan`
878→974 (+96)1029+27+28+25-30+14594625
27Magomed Akhmaev
Mahachkala
919→945 (+26)1025+26-29-30+28+13613626
28Alexej Zaruev
Novosibirsk
969→926 (-43)1030+25-26-29+27-12622228
29Georgij Karinskij
Moskva
908→828 (-80)1026-30-27+28-25-11641329
30Darja Glazunova
Apatity`
803→752 (-51)1028-29+25-27-26-11621129
31Polina Shibickaja
ZHukovskij
686→774 (+88)532-34+36+33+35+9352631
32Dmitrij Sorokin
Moskva
764→855 (+91)531+35+34++!33+10303031
33Alexandr-M Shcherbakov
Moskva
636→644 (+8)534++!35+31-32-8321333
34Alexej Kachurin
Moskva
606→557 (-49)533-31-32-35++!731634
35Roman Kojushev
Moskva
612→535 (-77)536+32-33-34-31-638535
36Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
704→634 (-70)535--!31--!-!513036
37Konstantin Karasev
Moskva
293→548 (+255)041+42+38+39-40+411837
38Daniil Krajnov
Moskva
433→557 (+124)040+41+37-42+39+410737
39Daniel Ajdanaleev
Kazan`
538→539 (+1)042+40-41+37+38-311438
40Matvej Lebedev
Moskva
685→633 (-52)038-39+42+41+37-312440
41Arina Repina
Solikamsk
437→337 (-100)037-38-39-40-42+112041
42Karina Ramazanova
Kazan`
185→151 (-34)039-37-40-38-41-013042