European Youth Go Championship Under 16

Dates02.05.2019 - 04.05.2019
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаСвободная
Participants84
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2462→2477 (+15)1810+/w8+/b3+/b7+/b4+/w2-/b231311081
2Arved Pittner
5d1814+/w7-/b10+/b6+/b8+/w1+/w231281072
3Linh_Vu Tu
4d1811+/b4+/w1-/w14+/b7+/w9+/b231281053
4Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
2211→2232 (+21)1822+/w3-/b16+/w5+/w1-/b10+/b22128824
5Denis Dobranis
4d189+/b6+/w7-/w4-/b19+/b8+/b22127845
6Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2331→2332 (+1)1823+/b5-/b12+/w2-/w15+/b7+/w22126816
7Savva Mezin
Moskva
2394→2391 (-3)1815+/b2+/w5+/b1-/w3-/b6-/b21133657
8Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2306→2300 (-6)1812+/b1-/w9+/b17+/b2-/b5-/w21130628
9Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
2088→2098 (+10)185-/w17+/b8-/w11+/b12+/w3-/w21128629
10Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2301→2292 (-9)181-/b22+/b2-/w13+/b14+/w4-/w211286010
11Robin Popov
1d183-/w16-/b27+/b9-/w18+/w15+/w211225811
12Polina Krushelnytska
3k188-/w25+/b6-/b21+/w9-/b17+/b211225812
13Miklos Csizmadia
3k1716-/w26+/b22+/b10-/w21+/w14+/b211177613
14Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
2298→2273 (-25)182-/b23+/w21+/b3-/w10-/b13-/w201263814
15Shizhao Li
3k187-/w21-/w18+/b16+/b6-/w11-/b201234015
16Vitalii Pelekh
3k1713+/b11+/w4-/b15-/w17-/w28+/b201226016
17Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1900→1904 (+4)1731+/b9-/w23+/b8-/w16+/b12-/w201195617
18Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1866→1866 (=)1721-/b19+/w15-/w24+/b11-/b23+/w201185818
19Vuk Dusanic
4k1624+/w18-/b26+/b22+/w5-/w21+/b201177519
20Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1616→1956 (+340)1428+/w32+/b29+/w23+/w24+/b22+/w2011011020
21Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1779→1779 (=)1718+/w15+/b14-/w12-/b13-/b19-/w191224021
22Ondrej Kralik
3k184-/b10-/w13-/w19-/b27+/w20-/b191221822
23Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1829→1774 (-55)186-/w14-/b17-/w20-/b25+/w18-/b191211923
24Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1840→1835 (-5)1619-/b31+/w25+/b18-/w20-/w27+/b191145424
25Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
1782→1784 (+2)1629+/b12-/w24-/w31+/w23-/b26+/b191125325
26Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1807→1784 (-23)1633+/b13-/w19-/w27-/w31+/b25-/w181123426
27Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1647→1673 (+26)1532+/b33+/w11-/w26+/b22-/b24-/w181115227
28Semen Zubrickij
CHelyabinsk
1623→1677 (+54)1420-/b30+/w34+/w33+/b29+/w16-/w181107028
29Ferdinand Marz
5k1525-/w36+/b20-/b32+/w28-/b34+/w181075029
30Sergej Kurin
Petrozavodsk
1651→1703 (+52)1344+/w28-/b39+/w36+/w32+/b31+/b18977930
31Veronika Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1703→1665 (-38)1617-/w24-/b33+/w25-/b26-/w30-/w171111731
32Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
1697→1656 (-41)1527-/w20-/w36+/b29-/b30-/w38+/b171063232
33Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1739→1683 (-56)1626-/w27-/b31-/b28-/w34-/w41+/w171031533
34Boris Vasiljev
CHelyabinsk
1683→1677 (-6)1436-/w39+/w28-/b35+/b33+/b29-/b171014934
35Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1426→1582 (+156)1240+/w45+/b44+/b34-/w36+/b37+/w17927535
36Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1768→1723 (-45)1434+/b29-/w32-/w30-/b35-/w39+/b161023236
37Peter Simon
8k1238+/b44-/b43+/w39+/w47+/w35-/b16916037
38Zoltan Reti
6k1237-/w40+/b46+/b45+/w41+/b32-/w16915838
39Aron Goschler
6k1341+/w34-/b30-/b37-/b45+/w36-/w15962939
40Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1450→1446 (-4)1235-/b38-/w42+/w46-/w44+/b45+/b15904340
41Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
1601→1553 (-48)1339-/b46+/w45-/b44+/w38-/w33-/b15902841
42Viktoria Shchennikova
Izhevsk
1295→1348 (+53)1146-/b51+/w40-/b48+/w49+/b47+/b15835442
43Anna Mikhajlova
CHelyabinsk
1400→1424 (+24)1154+/w49+/b37-/b47-/w46+/b44+/w15835343
44Yehor Lysenko
6k1330-/b37+/w35-/w41-/b40-/w43-/b14961644
45Mojmir Stelbacky
7k1247+/b35-/w41+/w38-/b39-/b40-/w14922945
46Emil Riedeman
7k1142+/w41-/b38-/w40+/b43-/w49+/b14894346
47Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1281→1300 (+19)1145-/w54+/b50+/w43+/b37-/b42-/w14854047
48Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1249→1278 (+29)1063+/b50-/w54+/w42-/b53+/b52+/w14774948
49Zsofia Simon
9k1056+/b43-/w55+/b50+/b42-/w46-/w13813749
50Daniil Karachev
Moskva
1274→1272 (-2)1055+/w48+/b47-/b49-/w52-/b54+/w13783850
51Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
1089→1160 (+71)953+/w42-/b52-/b63+/w57+/w55+/b13764851
52Timur Dmitriev
Solikamsk
1140→1278 (+138)864+/b56+/w51+/w54+/b50+/w48-/b13746052
53Jaroslav Rochev
Tyumen`
1126→1201 (+75)951-/b68+/w58+/b55+/w48-/w60+/w13704353
54Svetlana Radygina
Izhevsk
1334→1234 (-100)1143-/b47-/w48-/b52-/w58+/w50-/b12801154
55Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1255→1198 (-57)1050-/b65+/w49-/w53-/b56+/w51-/w12742255
56Dinar Mullin
Izhevsk
1148→1154 (+6)949-/w52-/b59+/w60+/b55-/b58+/b12713356
57Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
1047→1094 (+47)858-/w64+/w66+/b61+/b51-/b59+/w12664257
58Alexandr Reshetnikov
CHelyabinsk
1154→1153 (-1)857+/b59+/w53-/w65+/b54-/b56-/w11703358
59Hanna Zagon
11k860+/w58-/b56-/b68+/b61+/w57-/b11663159
60Mikhail Korotin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1121→1127 (+6)859-/b73+/w68+/w56-/w65+/b53-/b11632760
61Daria Podojnikova
ZHukovskij
980→1050 (+70)774+/w69+/b65+/b57-/w59-/b66+/w11593661
62Makar Zuev
Moskva
932→1067 (+135)671+/b67-/w70+/w64+/b69+/w72+/b11564662
63Jaroslav Egorov
Petrozavodsk
984→1087 (+103)748-/w82+/w73+/b51-/b68+/w65+/w11562963
64Maria Trifonova
Nizhnij Novgorod
1053→1003 (-50)852-/w57-/b69+/b62-/w66-/w68+/b10641864
65Matvej Troeckij
Tula
1176→1076 (-100)973+/b55-/b61-/w58-/w60-/w63-/b1064865
66Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
918→993 (+75)672+/w70+/b57-/w67+/w64+/b61-/b10613866
67Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
1093→1108 (+15)670-/w62+/b71+/w66-/b73+/w69+/b10563767
68Lev Ajmanov
Petrozavodsk
1137→1037 (-100)869+/w53-/b60-/b59-/w63-/b64-/w965968
69Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
1081→981 (-100)868-/b61-/w64-/w73+/b62-/b67-/w959869
70Zlata Zvereva
ZHukovskij
939→927 (-12)667+/b66-/w62-/b71-/b74+/w76+/w9542470
71Vasilisa Terjoshkina
ZHukovskij
796→857 (+61)662-/w74+/b67-/b70+/w72-/b73+/w9542471
72Georgij Kosticyn
Moskva
799→863 (+64)566-/b76+/w74+/w75+/b71+/w62-/w9513072
73Kira Shipilova
Kaliningrad
1139→1039 (-100)865-/w60-/b63-/w69-/w67-/b71-/b860073
74Varvara Melkobrodova
CHelyabinsk
904→804 (-100)661-/b71-/w72-/b77+/b70-/b75-/w751674
75Anna Kozlova
ZHukovskij
579→676 (+97)377+/w79+/b81+/w72-/w76-/b74+/b7372175
76Dominika Stelbacka
13k579+/w72-/b==75+/w70-/b7301276
77Yan Vovchok
15k275-/b78+/w79+/b74-/w81+/b80+/b6321877
78Vagif Verdiev
Moskva
425→516 (+91)184+/w77-/b83+/b80+/w79+/b82+/w622½16½78
79Amelia Sarvina
Moskva
342→338 (-4)376-/b75-/w77-/w81+/b78-/w83+/b531579
80Artem Zavernjaev
Moskva
191→266 (+75)183+/w81-/b84+/w78-/b82+/b77-/w422½80
81Veronika Avdonina
Moskva
600*→400 (-200)082+/b80+/w75-/b79-/w77-/w+!324681
82Mark Sardarov
Moskva
93→94 (+1)081-/w63-/b+!83+/b80-/w78-/b226282
83Igor Strogonov
Podol`sk
211→111 (-100)180-/b84-/b78-/w82-/w+!79-/w220½083
84Vladislav Grishin
Kolomna
324→260 (-64)278-/b83+/w80-/b===12284