Cup of Japan Ambassador

register | registered participants

Dates20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants199
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Timur Sankin
Moskva
2656→2666 (+10)98+9+4+3+5+2-1478641
2Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2650→2652 (+2)912+3-7+10+8+1+1476622
3Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2596→2611 (+15)919+2+5+1-9+7+1476622
4Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2632→2625 (-7)97+6+1-8-11+10+1375494
5Oleg Mezhov
Moskva
2632→2609 (-23)920+11+3-13+1-8+1375475
6Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2559→2555 (-4)914+4-13-21+17+9+1371466
7Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2397→2406 (+9)94-15+2-16+13+3-1277367
8Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2434→2446 (+12)91-27+11+4+2-5-1276358
9Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2598→2586 (-12)913+1-12+27+3-6-1275349
10Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2530→2520 (-10)911-14+18+2-15+4-12743510
11Savva Mezin
Moskva
2298→2312 (+14)910+5-8-18+4-26+12723411
12Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2410→2406 (-4)92-16+9-17-22+25+12713412
13Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2365→2375 (+10)99-30+6+5-7-24+12713412
14Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2350→2350 (=)96-10-22+15-23+18+12703314
15Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2251→2285 (+34)823+7-19+14+10-17+12694515
16Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2260→2268 (+8)832+12-31+7-29+33+12644016
17Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2271→2274 (+3)818-24+38+12+6-15-11693317
18Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2221→2227 (+6)817+19+10-11-20+!14-11693317
19Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2365→2347 (-18)93-18-15-24-31+28+11682019
20Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2388→2391 (+3)95-22+-!-!18-!29+1167½2120
21Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2284→2281 (-3)822-23+28+6-25-30+11663121
22Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2222→2231 (+9)821+20-14-28+12-32+11663121
23Alexandr Fedorov
YAkutsk
2202→2205 (+3)815-21-34+31+14-27+11653023
24Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2177→2194 (+17)725+17-41+19+27+13-11644124
25Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2150→2165 (+15)724-42+51+32+21+12-11613825
26Anton Proskurin
Tver`
2250→2235 (-15)830-28-33+38+40+11-11612926
27Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2289→2282 (-7)835+8-30+9-24-23-10662027
28Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2176→2178 (+2)733+26+21-22-39+19-10633028
29Egor Lavrov
Moskva
2096→2108 (+12)738-36+35+30+16-20-10633028
30Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2189→2182 (-7)826+13-27-29-42+21-10632030
31Evgenij Stepanov
Kazan`
2100→2115 (+15)743+32+16-23-19-39+10622831
32Mikhail Povaljaev
Moskva
2214→2185 (-29)816-31-40+25-41+22-10621832
33Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2113→2113 (=)728-55+26-36+48+16-10602733
34Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2064→2077 (+13)645+46+23-39-44+42+10563634
35Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2245→2224 (-21)827-38-29-41-51+50+10561735
36Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
2020→2059 (+39)649+29-53+33-45+40+10553536
37Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1802→2052 (+250)559+64+39-56+47+43+10504137
38Ivan Avdonin
Vologda
2161→2167 (+6)729+35+17-26--!-!960½2038
39Dmitrij Serakhov
Nizhnij Novgorod
1968→1983 (+15)654+40-37+34+28-31-9572839
40Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2072→2072 (=)660+39+32-44+26-36-9572640
41Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
2060→2071 (+11)664+43+24-35+32-45-9562641
42Sergej Korolev
Perm`
2058→2060 (+2)651+25-56+43+30-34-9562542
43Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
2171→2112 (-59)731-41-46+42-57+37-9551743
44Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
1866→1987 (+121)548+47+55+40-34-54+9533444
45Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
1968→1967 (-1)634-52+58-53+36-41+9532545
46Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1950→1962 (+12)647+34-43-50-58+51+9532545
47Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
2042→2022 (-20)646-44-59+58+37-57+9522447
48Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
1927→1941 (+14)544-72+61+65+33-60+9493048
49Anna Krupnik
Moskva
2075→2067 (-8)636-51--!82+59+52+947½2249
50Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1793→1945 (+152)465+80+64+46+66+35-9463650
51Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1965→1951 (-14)642-49+25-52+35-46-8561751
52Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
1804→1833 (+29)557+45-60+51-55+49-8502452
53Maxim Filatov
Moskva
1825→1844 (+19)558+60+36-45-54-70+8502353
54Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2064→2039 (-25)639-56-57-61+53+44-8501654
55Marina Popova
Moskva
2023→1985 (-38)656+33-44-57-52-69+8501555
56Artem Ogol
Moskva
1950→1900 (-50)655-54+42-37-69+62-8501555
57Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1897→1904 (+7)552-66+54+55+43-47-8492357
58Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1909→1904 (-5)553-102+45+47-46-67+848½22½58
59Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1888→1886 (-2)537-82+47-67+49-73+8482059
60Artem Lomach
Moskva
1988→1930 (-58)640-53-52-81+70+48-8471360
61Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1680→1726 (+46)483+68+48-54-71+66+8442761
62Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1474→1731 (+257)390+84+66-85+74+56+8403362
63Pavel Lokotkov
Moskva
1576→1769 (+193)367-89+91+98+64+68+8383163
64Alexej Rudakov
Novomoskovsk
1965→1865 (-100)641-37-50-70-63-95+749664
65Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
1708→1703 (-5)450-71+94+48-75+77-7452065
66Dmitrij Khudjakov
Tver`
1720→1720 (=)481+57-62+99+50-61-7441966
67Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1482→1603 (+121)363+86+102+59-81+58-742½26½67
68Alexandr Evstigneev
Tver`
1800→1781 (-19)4101+61-80+69-77+63-742½19½68
69Nikolaj Litvinenko
Kolomna
1403→1683 (+280)3104+74+101+68+56-55-741½25½69
70Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1570→1722 (+152)3103+83+76+64+60-53-7412570
71Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1494→1547 (+53)387+65-86+76+61-80+7402571
72Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1771→1757 (-14)486+48-81-73-98+94+7391772
73Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
1510→1608 (+98)398+101-83+72+82+59-738½2473
74Mikhail Trofimov
Ekaterinburg
1600→1621 (+21)375+69-92+100+62-118+7382374
75Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
1494→1541 (+47)374-105+84+80+65-81+7372375
76Sergej She
Habarovsk
1761→1736 (-25)480-99+70-71-89+93+7371776
77Maxim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
1542→1600 (+58)3100-88+87+104+68-65+7362477
78Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1326→1586 (+260)2112+104-128+84+85+82+7322778
79Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
1199→1583 (+384)2108+110+99-87+103+83+7322778
80Vjacheslav Supranovich
Novosibirsk
1635→1597 (-38)476+50-68-75-88+71-6431380
81Jurij Nikulin
Moskva
1624→1586 (-38)466-92+72+60-67-75-6421381
82Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1718→1670 (-48)485+59-100+49-73-78-6421182
83Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1781→1695 (-86)461-70-73-97+100+79-6401183
84Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1633→1557 (-76)4102-62-75-78-112+119+638½1084
85Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1602→1588 (-14)482-100-103+62-78-105+6361085
86Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1677→1589 (-88)472-67-71-88-125+109+636986
87Dina Semenova
Kirov
1402→1401 (-1)371-125+77-79-114+100+6351487
88Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1348→1368 (+20)2116+77-114+86+80-106+6342188
89Timur Mikhajlov
Kazan`
1390→1473 (+83)2118+63-116+126+76-103+6341989
90Sergej Igonin
Moskva
1551→1524 (-27)362-115+98-105+93-108+6341590
91Nikolaj Reshetnikov
Moskva
1443→1434 (-9)399-107+63-94-111+98+6341590
92Sergej Terjaev
Tver`
1467→1471 (+4)3106+81-74-125+95-110+6331492
93Stanislav Mishin
Sankt-Peterburg
1320→1413 (+93)2126+103-113+106+90+76-6322093
94Vitalij Gneushev
Moskva
1244→1319 (+75)2127+154+65-91+99+72-6321894
95Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
1139→1527 (+388)1109+152+127+96+92+64-6312495
96Mikhail Shatalov
Moskva
1371→1417 (+46)2130-137+117+95-122+104+630½1996
97Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1352→1396 (+44)2125-155+111+83-129+99+628½18½97
98Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
1419→1386 (-33)373-130+90+63-72-91-539½11½98
99Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1524→1488 (-36)391+76-79+66-94-97-5391399
100Polina Novoselova
Kirov
1453→1430 (-23)377+85+82-74-83-87-53813100
101Konstantin Mitrofanov
Moskva
1712→1669 (-43)468-73+69--!-!-!537½7101
102Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1736→1701 (-35)484+58-67--!-!-!537½6102
103Alexandr Antonov
Kolomna
1478→1420 (-58)370-93+85-107+79-89-53711103
104Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1510→1484 (-26)369-78+106-77-126+96-53611104
105Stepan Fokin
Segezha
1321→1327 (+6)2117+75-129+90-121+85-53314105
106Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1543→1505 (-38)392-127-104+93-117+88-53210106
107Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1313→1301 (-12)2111+91-120+103-109-140+53014107
108Alexandr Zhitkovskij
Moskva
1325→1302 (-23)279-114-163+135+113+90-53012108
109Dmitrij Kucenko
Moskva
1018→1092 (+74)195-149+134+127+107+86-52917109
110Rustam Bignov
CHelyabinsk
1392→1379 (-13)2119+79-125-157+128+92-52912110
111Varvara Lifanova
Moskva
1161→1166 (+5)2107-123+97-152+91-144+52912110
112Maxim Reznickij
Moskva
1214→1208 (-6)278-120-159+131+84-138+52911112
113Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
1082→1143 (+61)1139+124+93-153+108-128+52817113
114Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1125→1181 (+56)1136+108+88-156+87-147+52816114
115Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1361→1343 (-18)2124+90-126-121-139+134+52813115
116Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1230→1213 (-17)288-121+89-138-156+131+52812116
117Vladimir Bedoev
Moskva
1179→1187 (+8)2105-158+96-123+106-136+52812116
118Anton Makov
Moskva
1299→1282 (-17)289-129-162+136+133+74-52811118
119Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1304→1290 (-14)2110-128-158+120+138+84-52712119
120Vjacheslav Shpakovskij
Moskva
978→1027 (+49)1132+112+107-119-160+126+52616120
121Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1066→1092 (+26)1133+116-178+115+105-132+525½15½121
122Ljubov Lidzhieva
Moskva
1108→1147 (+39)1131-165+169+146+96-129+52414122
123Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
930→1066 (+136)1163+111-161+117-127+125+52414122
124Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1275→1246 (-29)2115-113-131-169+152+141+52410124
125Vadim Svinchukov
Habarovsk
1246→1230 (-16)297+87-110+92-86-123-43411125
126Irina Panina
Moskva
1167→1134 (-33)293-131+115+89-104-120-4319126
127Boris Anishchuk
Moskva
1351→1278 (-73)294-106+95-109-123-174+4308127
128Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1114→1123 (+9)1162+119+78-145+110-113-42912128
129Daria Tkacheva
Samara
1098→1105 (+7)1159+118+105-151+97-122-42812129
130Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1280→1291 (+11)296+98-156+-!-!-!427½9130
131Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
938→958 (+20)1122+126-124+112-162+116-42713131
132Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1128→1103 (-25)1120-141-173+178+145+121-423½132
133Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
910→912 (+2)1121-174+155-172+118-168+423½9133
134Valerij Postoenko
Moskva
748→907 (+159)0184+144+109-163+135+115-42313134
135Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
988→982 (-6)1137-173+142+108-134-165+42310135
136Andrej Zaikin
CHelyabinsk
975→973 (-2)1114-193+164+118-142+117-4238136
137Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1129→1117 (-12)1135+96-152-140-178+167+422½137
138Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
964→981 (+17)1155-179+195+116+119-112-422½8138
139Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
930→929 (-1)1113-142-185+164+115-170+4228139
140Denis Khomich
Himki
815→955 (+140)0181+143-182+137+157+107-421½12½140
141Elena Bocherina
Himki
821→996 (+175)0172+132+157-161+154+124-42113141
142Daria Larionova
Sankt-Peterburg
629→905 (+276)0166+139+135-159+136-161+42113141
143Ivan Arsenjev
Sankt-Peterburg
1119→1085 (-34)1158-140+145-148-166+160+42110143
144Nikita Nikolaev
Moskva
996→984 (-12)1161-134-179+175+148+111-4219144
145Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
844→891 (+47)0183+180+143+128-132-159+41911145
146Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
831→868 (+37)0171+194+154+122-147-162+41910146
147Anna Denisova
Moskva
1080→1037 (-43)1152-178-193+166+146+114-418½8147
148Ural Bignov
Volgograd
782→905 (+123)0187+157-180+143+144-154+41811148
149Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
751→804 (+53)0191+109-194+154-163+157+4179149
150Julia Tikhonova
Moskva
828→1029 (+201)0160+183+-!-!184+158+416½10150
151Diana Sadykova
Moskva
870→903 (+33)0193-171+172+129-183+152+41611151
152Anton Kojushev
Moskva
920→902 (-18)1147+95-137+111-124-151-3288152
153Shigeru Iwamoto
Moskva
6k3-!-!-!113--!-!326½0153
154Julia Makarova
Habarovsk
1078→1031 (-47)1168+94-146-149+141-148-3257154
155Ilja Shvarcman
Moskva
1125→1164 (+39)1138+97-133+-!-!-!324½8155
156Denis Zulaev
Solnechnogorsk
915→887 (-28)1157+161+130-114-116-176-324½6156
157Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
1073→996 (-77)1156-148+141+110-140-149-3248157
158Daniil Karachev
Moskva
942→898 (-44)1143+117-119-160-175+150-3247158
159Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
931→894 (-37)1129-167+112-142-173+145-3236159
160Alexandr Travkin
Moskva
687→718 (+31)0150-170+168+158+120-143-3229160
161Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
1135→1049 (-86)1144+156-123-141-189+142-3226161
162Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
941→913 (-28)1128-182+118-167+131-146-3225162
163Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
951→880 (-71)1123-185+108-134-149-186+3224163
164Alisa Tukmeeva
Kazan`
618→655 (+37)0188+168+136-139-170-189+319½164
165Andrej Sgibnev
Moskva
814→810 (-4)0176+122-167-187+186+135-3197165
166Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
777→787 (+10)0142-176+187+147-143-190+3197165
167Belojar Komarov
Moskva
641→701 (+60)0192+159-165+162-177+137-3188167
168Varvara Samarkina
Petrozavodsk
918→823 (-95)1154-164-160-176+179+133-3185168
169Olga Proskurina
Tver`
831→831 (=)0197+186+122-124-174-191+3185168
170Andrej Dropash
Moskva
848→828 (-20)0185-160-171+190+164+139-3178170
171Evgenia Majorova
Kazan`
698→713 (+15)0146-151-170-192+180+183+3176171
172Polina Vorotilova
Moskva
665→696 (+31)0141-189+151-133-194+179+3175172
173Roman Brilkov
Moskva
725→737 (+12)0198+135-132-180+159-182+3165173
174Alexandr Shamsiarov
Moskva
611→700 (+89)0196+133--!195+169+127-315½5174
175Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
748→748 (=)0180-191+186+144-158-187+3156175
176Irina Koreckaja
Moskva
651→680 (+29)0165-166-192+168-197+156+3156175
177Denis Shalnev
ZHukovskij
853→836 (-17)0179-197+181-182+167-184+313½5177
178Zurab Chkhetia
Moskva
805→798 (-7)0190+147+121-132-137--!2216178
179Maria Belokopytova
Moskva
714→685 (-29)0177+138-144-194+168-172-2184179
180Sergej Kolchin
Moskva
600→576 (-24)0175+145-148-173-171-196+2184179
181Alexandr Polikarpov
Moskva
663→760 (+97)0140-192+177+-!-!-!216½5181
182Diana Andronova
Petrozavodsk
649→636 (-13)0189+162-140-177-196+173-2163182
183Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
704→684 (-20)0145-150-198+199+151-171-2161183
184Anton Smirnov
Moskva
599→584 (-15)0134-199+188-193+150-177-215½1184
185Oxana Bignova
CHelyabinsk
713→680 (-33)0170+163-139-186-191-195+2154185
186Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
510→506 (-4)0195+169-175-185+165-163-2153186
187Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
632→620 (-12)0148-196+166-165-193+175-2152187
188Alexej Bespjatykh
Podol`sk
766→800 (+34)0164-190+184+-!-!-!214½4188
189Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
813→792 (-21)0182-172-197+191+161-164-2143189
190Ilnur Kalimullin
Kazan`
642→627 (-15)0178-188-196+170-195+166-2142190
191Dinar Azmukhametov
Kazan`
617→603 (-14)0149-175-199+189-185+169-2142190
192Kirill Novikov
Moskva
793→746 (-47)0167-181-176-171-199+194+213½1192
193Maxim Emeljanov
Petrozavodsk
716→637 (-79)0151+136-147-184-187-198-1174193
194Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
515→499 (-16)0199+146-149-179-172-192-1150194
195Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
726→685 (-41)0186-198+138-174-190-185-1141195
196Vladislav Sadovskij
Moskva
751→651 (-100)0174-187-190-197+182-180-1121196
197Semen Jurchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
690→628 (-62)0169-177-189-196-176-199+1120197
198Alexandra Komarova
Moskva
409→398 (-11)0173-195-183--!-!193+11198
199Nikita Makarov
Habarovsk
727→643 (-84)0194-184-191-183-192-197-0100199