Open Cup of Moscow

register | registered participants

Dates06.04.2019 - 08.04.2019
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants122
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2821→2821 (=)116+2+4+5+3+1671711
2Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2641→2648 (+7)117+1-11+4+9+1569532
3Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2696→2690 (-6)115-8+12+6+1-1470403
4Timur Sankin
Moskva
2690→2685 (-5)1119+5+1-2-8+1470394
5Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2561→2571 (+10)113+4-10+1-13+1469395
6Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2611→2610 (-1)111-10+13+3-7+1468386
7Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2404→2402 (-2)112-13-14+11+6-1366257
8Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2364→2377 (+13)109+3-16+13+4-1365378
9Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2239→2264 (+25)108-15+19+12+2-1365379
10Artem Avdeev
Moskva
2333→2361 (+28)1021+6-5-15+17+13633510
11Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2326→2334 (+8)1014+19+2-7-23+13633511
12Savva Mezin
Moskva
2379→2380 (+1)1020+17+3-9-14+13623512
13Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2305→2310 (+5)1023+7+6-8-5-12652413
14Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
2205→2211 (+6)1011-21+7-20+12-12612214
15Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2105→2118 (+13)924+9-21+10-20+12593315
16Anna Krupnik
Moskva
2112→2134 (+22)918+20+8-17-28+12583316
17Egor Lavrov
Moskva
2165→2173 (+8)932+12-22+16+10-12583217
18Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
2144→2148 (+4)916-26+25-22+21+12553318
19Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2424→2407 (-17)114-11-9--!-!1162½019
20Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2249→2227 (-22)1012-16-23+14-15-11601120
21Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2235→2217 (-18)1010-14-15-25+18-11591021
22Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
2003→2012 (+9)825+24+17-18-39+11543022
23Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2125→2112 (-13)913-35+20-39+11-11541823
24Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
2138→2117 (-21)915-22-26-33+25+11531924
25Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2086→2081 (-5)822-32+18+21-24-10542125
26Dmitrij Serakhov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2017→2028 (+11)833+18-24+-!-!1052½2026
27Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2124→2115 (-9)9-!-!-!28-36+1050½927
28Vladimir Sankin
Moskva
1854→1938 (+84)7-!29+32+27+16-10502928
29Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1603→1829 (+226)641+28-42+34+33+10443429
30Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1698→1780 (+82)642+34-40+32+43+10423330
31Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1731→1793 (+62)640-48+43+37+34+10413331
32Alexandr Shtanko
Moskva
2009→1909 (-100)817-25-28-30-44+950832
33Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1862→1852 (-10)726-40+35+24-29-9491733
34Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1949→1929 (-20)735-30+37+29-31-9481934
35Anastasia Junusova
Moskva
1828→1804 (-24)734+23-33-36-40+9461735
36Dina Semenova
Kirov
1579→1719 (+140)553+38+41+35+27-9433336
37Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1744→1758 (+14)638+52+34-31-41+9432437
38Andrej Chirkov
Lyuberczy`
1792→1771 (-21)637-36-53+49+51+9392138
39Grigorij Timofeev
Moskva
1106→1127 (+21)6102+99+96+23-22-931939
40Sergej Kochurov
Moskva
1650*→1622 (-28)631+33-30-50+35-8451740
41Galzan Edgeev
Moskva
1672→1622 (-50)629-44+36-46+37-8441641
42Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1690→1662 (-28)630-49+29-44-50+8421442
43Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1640→1622 (-18)6-!47+31-65+30-8421443
44Evgenij Malygin
Sankt-Peterburg
1422→1542 (+120)545+41-48+42+32-8402344
45Alexej Basov
Moskva
1517→1519 (+2)544-51+46-54+49+8372145
46Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1411→1442 (+31)548-60+45+41-52+8362146
47Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1444→1452 (+8)550-43-59+58+60+8331847
48Boris Anishchuk
Moskva
1469→1442 (-27)546+31-44-51-65+7391448
49Diana Sadykova
Moskva
1432→1442 (+10)561+42-56+38-45-7381349
50Maxim Vorsobin
Moskva
1389→1462 (+73)447+61+52+40-42-7372150
51Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
1385→1416 (+31)455+45-60+48+38-7372051
52Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1458→1443 (-15)558+37-50-53+46-7371352
53Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1427→1416 (-11)536-59+38-52-67+7371253
54Daria Tkacheva
Samara
1397→1403 (+6)459-70+55+45-58+7321854
55Andrej Ilichev
Moskva
1253→1272 (+19)451-64+54-73+62+7311755
56Maxim Reznickij
Moskva
1371→1345 (-26)481-68+49-69+71+7291756
57Ksenia Makoveeva
Moskva
1004→1363 (+359)364-84+70+59+61+7272157
58Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
1353→1338 (-15)452-67+61+47-54-6341258
59Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
1295→1278 (-17)454+53-47-57-73+6341259
60Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1245→1240 (-5)462+46-51-82+47-6331060
61Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
1591→1507 (-84)549-50-58-68+57-633661
62Dmitrij Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1383→1327 (-56)460-81+66-64+55-6311162
63Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1508→1476 (-32)5-!-!-!67-72+630½563
64Alexandr Travkin
Lyuberczy`
1063→1116 (+53)357+55-71+62-75+6301764
65Nikolaj Petrenko
Kozel`sk
1119→1208 (+89)369+74+82+43-48-6301565
66Anton Kojushev
Moskva
1214→1260 (+46)4-!71+62+-!-!629½1166
67Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
1134→1184 (+50)376+58-77+63+53-6291667
68Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
1139→1175 (+36)375+56-72+61-76+6281568
69Belojar Komarov
Moskva
1030→1114 (+84)365-83+74+56-70+6271469
70Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
1190→1159 (-31)378+54-57-77+69-5301070
71Maria Romanenko
Moskva
1062→1050 (-12)382+66-64-83+56-528871
72Artem Kravec
Moskva
977→1117 (+140)279+75+68-74+63-5271572
73Sergej Churkin
ZHukovskij
986→1046 (+60)287+78+81+55-59-5271473
74Bogdan Kojushev
Moskva
1253→1177 (-76)4-!65-69-72-92+527474
75Viktoria Kolomiec
ZHukovskij
1039→1002 (-37)368-72-88+79+64-526975
76Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
1035→989 (-46)367-77-84+86+68-525876
77Vasilij Kabachenko
Protvino
964→1033 (+69)288+76+67-70-83+5241377
78Vladislav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1043→952 (-91)370-73-79-89+86+523878
79Andrej Shunin
Moskva
901→945 (+44)272-97+78+75-82+5221279
80Viktor Shevchenko
Moskva
725→953 (+228)198+87-100+90+85+5181480
81Kirill Novikov
Moskva
1149→1138 (-11)356+62-73--!-!426½781
82Daria Podojnikova
ZHukovskij
1000→926 (-74)371-96+65-60-79-425382
83Evgenij Belous
Moskva
946→926 (-20)290+69-89+71-77-424883
84Zlata Zvereva
ZHukovskij
803→825 (+22)291+57-76-85-97+423784
85Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
1050→1019 (-31)3-!-!-!84+80-422½485
86Egor Andropov
ZHukovskij
774→843 (+69)1101+91+87+76-78-4211186
87Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
917→862 (-55)273-80+86-92-101+421887
88Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
826→788 (-38)277-106+75-100-91+420788
89Georgij Kosticyn
Moskva
790→842 (+52)1107+90+83-78-96+4191089
90Artem Korobov
ZHukovskij
999→915 (-84)283-89-107+80-100+419690
91Natalia Verga
Moskva
949→855 (-94)284-86-101+98+88-418691
92Alexej Velikanov
Moskva
626*→969 (+343)0111+103+97+87+74-4171292
93Alexej Katkov
Moskva
975*→1027 (+52)2-!-!-!103+99+416½693
94Vasilisa Terjoshkina
ZHukovskij
961→975 (+14)2-!-!-!105+98+416½694
95Dmitrij Zhulidov
Moskva
774→715 (-59)197-104+98-112+110+413795
96Andrej Abolencev
Moskva
704→637 (-67)1117+82-39-104+89-321½96
97Timofej Skripkin
Kolomna
696→671 (-25)195+79-92-102+84-320797
98Stepan Kharlashkin
Moskva
604→611 (+7)180-118+95+91-94-318½98
99Jaromir Kazakov
Moskva
563→587 (+24)0121+39-109+118+93-318½99
100Anna Kozlova
ZHukovskij
518→579 (+61)0116+114+80-88+90-3167100
101Fedor Podojnikov
ZHukovskij
614→589 (-25)186-109+91-108+87-3164101
102Amelia Sarvina
Moskva
349→443 (+94)039-122+113+97-112+3164102
103Evgenij Kalamagin
Moskva
510→559 (+49)0119+92-117+93-109+312½103
104Dmitrij Sorokin
Moskva
373→416 (+43)0113+95-110+96-116+3125104
105Roman Kojushev
Moskva
506→547 (+41)0-!119+116+94-108+3104105
106Elena Parshina
Moskva
488→552 (+64)0122+88--!113+111+3104106
107Sofia Kulbeda
Moskva
670→644 (-26)189-108+90--!-!214½2107
108Alexandr-M Shcherbakov
Moskva
309→303 (-6)0115+107-114+101-105-2134108
109Igor Osman
Solnechnogorsk
226→262 (+36)0110+101-99-114+103-2134109
110Igor Strogonov
Podol`sk
90*→212 (+122)0109-121+104-117+95-212½110
111Vagif Verdiev
Moskva
333→298 (-35)092-113-120+115+106-2123111
112Vladislav Grishin
Kolomna
415→324 (-91)0114-120+118+95-102-211½112
113Sajjod Tilljabaev
Podol`sk
90*→185 (+95)0104-111+102-106-122+2112113
114Artem Zavernjaev
Moskva
90*→191 (+101)0112+100-108-109-119+2103114
115Renata Klimova
Podol`sk
90*→100 (+10)0108-117-119+111-120+22115
116Egor Pankov
Moskva
182→140 (-42)0100-+!105-120-104-111½116
117Matvej Lebedev
Moskva
217→195 (-22)096-115+103-110--!1112117
118Oxana Lebedeva
Moskva
100*→147 (+47)0120+98-112-99--!1101118
119Milena Zagorskaja
Moskva
140→125 (-15)0103-105-115-122+114-1100119
120Makar Mezencev
Solnechnogorsk
100→100 (=)0118-112-111-116+115-11120
121Gleb Brenishter
ZHukovskij
228→208 (-20)099-110-122+-!-!10121
122Sofia Bogdanova
Solnechnogorsk
94→94 (=)0106-102-121-119-113-0110122