Championship of Siberian federal district

register | registered participants

Dates07.05.2016 - 08.05.2016
CityRU, Novosibirsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants47
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2549→2560 (+11)416+/w9+/w3+/b2+/w7+/w4+/w1045451
2Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2547→2544 (-3)410+/b8+/w7+/w1-/b3+/b12+/w946362
3Valerij Ponomarev
Novosibirsk
2324→2340 (+16)46+/w12+/w1-/w9+/w2-/w11+/w848293
4Roman Li
Novosibirsk
2378→2383 (+5)411+/b7-/w8+/w10+/b5+/b1-/b846294
5Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2439→2430 (-9)48-/w18+/b11+/w16+/b4-/w7+/b841265
6Evgenij Blinov
CHelyabinsk
2158→2178 (+20)43-/b17+/b9-/w26+/b16+/w8+/b839246
7Sergej Tegaj
Krasnoyarsk
2106→2190 (+84)413+/w4+/b2-/b18+/w1-/b5-/w748217
8Viktor Gulin
Novosibirsk
2166→2196 (+30)45+/b2-/b4-/b14+/w13+/w6-/w747228
9Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2269→2262 (-7)432+/w1-/b6+/b3-/b11-/b17+/w744½19½9
10Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
2220→2205 (-15)42-/w20+/b15+/b4-/w12-/w19+/b7431910
11Zhijun Wang
Novosibirsk
2163→2167 (+4)44-/w25+/w5-/b20+/w9+/w3-/b7421811
12Dmitrij Jakovcev
Barnaul
2085→2130 (+45)328+/w3-/b25+/b29+/b10+/b2-/b7392212
13Evgenij Gorbachev
Barnaul
2291→2229 (-62)47-/b14-/w24+/b19+/b8-/b21+/b7381713
14Dmitrij Shevelev
Tomsk
2002→2027 (+25)315+/b13+/b16-/w8-/b24+/w25+/w7372414
15Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
1766→1921 (+155)314-/w33+/w10-/w27+/b18+/b16+/b7352115
16Anna Krushinskaja
Novosibirsk
2240→2224 (-16)41-/b19+/w14+/b5-/w6-/b15-/w6461316
17Kirill Dubovik
Novosibirsk
1621→1726 (+105)323+/w6-/w18-/w22+/b20+/b9-/b6391817
18Zoja Gorbacheva
Barnaul
2066→2037 (-29)326+/w5-/w17+/b7-/b15-/w29+/w6381618
19Sergej Lilo
Omsk
1747→1826 (+79)324+/w16-/b21+/w13-/w25+/b10-/w6361619
20Ernst Paul
Novosibirsk
1796→1802 (+6)321+/b10-/w27+/b11-/b17-/w28+/w6361620
21Wei Zhao
Krasnoyarsk
1618→1659 (+41)320-/w23+/b19-/b28+/w26+/b13-/w6351621
22Evgenij Paraga
Novosibirsk
1911→1839 (-72)325-/w24-/b31+/b17-/w27+/w26+/w6311522
23Vjacheslav Supranovich
Novosibirsk
1314→1336 (+22)317-/b21-/w30-/w33+/w31+/w24+/w6311423
24Alexej Shandarov
Novosibirsk
1685→1666 (-19)319-/b22+/w13-/w30+/w14-/b23-/b5371124
25Oleg Feofanov
Novosibirsk
1662→1655 (-7)322+/b11-/b12-/w39+/w19-/w14-/b5371025
26Viktor Sidorov
Krasnoyarsk
1769→1733 (-36)318-/b31+/w32+/b6-/w21-/w22-/b536½10½26
27Evgenij Smirnov
Barnaul
1404→1445 (+41)236+/w28+/w20-/w15-/w22-/b39+/w5321327
28Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1772→1676 (-96)312-/b27-/b40+/w21-/b30+/b20-/b532828
29Pavel Karasjuk
Novosibirsk
1481→1491 (+10)230+/b32-/b38+/b12-/w36+/w18-/b531½1329
30Irina Khan
Berdsk
1197→1227 (+30)229-/w37+/w23+/b24-/b28-/w36+/b5291430
31Ivan Pakhotin
Omsk
1320*→1313 (-7)242+/w26-/b22-/w40+/b23-/b33+/w5271031
32Vadim Drachev
Novosibirsk
1780→1765 (-15)39-/b29+/w26-/w-!-!-!430½532
33Maxim Dukov
Bijsk
976→1007 (+31)138+/b15-/b37+/b23-/b40+/b31-/b4291133
34Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1686→1689 (+3)3-!-!-!-!41+/b-!426334
35Marat Dzhaparbekov
Krasnoyarsk
1432→1465 (+33)2-!-!-!37+/b38+/b-!424835
36Alexandr Gasselbakh
Novosibirsk
837*→793 (-44)227-/b40-/w41+/w43+/w29-/b30-/w423536
37Tatjana Kudrjashova
Tomsk
768→790 (+22)139+/w30-/b33-/w35-/w43+/w41+/w422½937
38Natalia Safarina
Novosibirsk
799→810 (+11)133-/w46+/b29-/w44+/b35-/w40+/w418½538
39Natalia Pristupa
Tomsk
903→881 (-22)137-/b43+/b44+/w25-/b46+/b27-/b418439
40Pavel Miljukhin
Omsk
545→582 (+37)141+/w36+/b28-/b31-/w33-/w38-/b325740
41Alina Darinceva
Vorkuta
891→791 (-100)140-/b44+/w36-/b46+/w34-/w37-/b317½241
42Timofej Kosikhin
Novosibirsk
815→843 (+28)131-/b-!-!-!44+/w46+/w314½242
43Boris Zolotin
Krasnodar
100→112 (+12)047+/b39-/w46+/b36-/b37-/b44-/w216½43
44Alexej Sochilin
Irkutsk
95→176 (+81)046+/w41-/b39-/b38-/w42-/b43+/b216244
45Alisa Murasheva
Omsk
376→376 (=)0-!47+!-!-!-!-!1045
46Maria Uljanova
Novosibirsk
100→100 (=)044-/b38-/w43-/w41-/b39-/w42-/b018046
47German Shtabel
Novosibirsk
96→97 (+1)043-/w45-!-!-!-!-!06047