Cup of Izhevsk

register | registered participants

Dates25.10.2014 - 26.10.2014
CityRU, Izhevsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants32
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Sergej Pavlov
CHajkovskij
2355→2469 (+114)59+/b5+/w2+/w3+/w4+/w102152371
2Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2593→2588 (-5)54+/w3+/w1-/b5+/w6+/b92162542
3Jurij Beljaev
Izhevsk
2432→2432 (=)56+/w2-/b5+/b1-/b8+/b82142243
4Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2277→2296 (+19)52-/b6+/b7+/b9+/w1-/b82112094
5Evgenij Panjukov
CHelyabinsk
2379→2371 (-8)57+/w1-/b3-/w2-/b9+/b72152105
6Rinat Magzumov
Kirov
2260→2257 (-3)53-/b4-/w8+/w7+/w2-/w72092006
7Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2217→2207 (-10)55-/b9+/w4-/w6-/b10+/w71871867
8Sergej Korolev
Perm`
1974→1984 (+10)411+/b14+/b6-/b13+/b3-/w71661708
9Alexej Tolstukhin
Izhevsk
2151→2120 (-31)51-/w7-/b13+/w4-/b5-/w61941769
10Danil Pushin
Izhevsk
1359→1661 (+302)219+/b16+/b15+/w14+/w7-/b613613910
11Evgenij Stepanov
Kazan`
1762→1764 (+2)38-/w13-/b18+/w15+/w14+/w613515011
12Maria Nevolina
CHelyabinsk
1289→1440 (+151)217+/w19+/b14-/b16+/b13+/b612113112
13Alexandr Mikhajlov
Naberezhny`e CHelny`
1495→1531 (+36)316+/w11+/w9-/b8-/w12-/w515013013
14Nikita Axinin
Kazan`
1515→1514 (-1)315+/w8-/w12+/w10-/b11-/b514512814
15Dmitrij Shutov
Izhevsk
1685→1615 (-70)314-/b18+/w10-/b11-/b17+/w512813315
16Sergej Lazunin
Perm`
1468→1447 (-21)313-/b10-/w20+/b12-/w19+/b512512116
17Maria Lobashova
Izhevsk
1080→1155 (+75)212-/b22+/b24+/w18+/w15-/b511111017
18Svetlana Maslova
Izhevsk
1398→1367 (-31)220+/w15-/b11-/b17-/b21+/b411911518
19Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
1366→1323 (-43)210-/w12-/w26+/b20+/b16-/w411911419
20Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1377→1295 (-82)218-/b26+/w16-/w19-/w23+/w410511220
21Roman Efremov
Izhevsk
791→804 (+13)126-/b23+/w22+!24+/w18-/w4939221
22Evgenij Danilov
840*→952 (+112)128+/w17-/w21-!26+/b27+/w4899222
23Polina Tikhomirova
Izhevsk
423→548 (+125)131+/b21-/b25+/b27+/b20-/b4848423
24Gleb Polovinkin
CHelyabinsk
554→613 (+59)129+/b25+/b17-/b21-/b30+/w4838324
25Daria Lukinykh
Izhevsk
569→593 (+24)127+/b24-/w23-/w31+/w32+/w4718125
26Ivan Churbakov
Izhevsk
997→962 (-35)121+/w20-/b19-/w22-/w31+/b3949126
27Ksenia Ovchinnikova
Izhevsk
597→587 (-10)125-/w28+/w29+/w23-/w22-/b3817627
28Kristina Adrjushchenko
CHelyabinsk
669→627 (-42)122-/b27-/b30-/w32+/w29+/w3717828
29Konstantin Chepurnykh
Izhevsk
495→479 (-16)124-/w32+/b27-/b30+/b28-/b3717129
30Egor Churakov
Izhevsk
95→153 (+58)032-/b31+/w28+/b29-/w24-/b2696130
31Lejla Gumerova
CHelyabinsk
484→431 (-53)123-/w30-/b32+!25-/b26-/w2745931
32Vitalij Sagirov
Izhevsk
98→100 (+2)030+/w29-/w31-!28-/b25-/b1705532