Cup of President of MOOO. Main Tournament

Dates27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017
CityRU, Magadan
СистемаМакМагон
Participants43
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2577→2591 (+14)49+11+2+5+4+934341
2Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2607→2604 (-3)410+7+1-6+12+835262
3Anton Zatonskikh
Habarovsk
2624→2623 (-1)46+4-10+8+5+833263
4Zheng Guoping
5d411+3+5-9+1-736204
5Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2585→2581 (-4)412+8+4+1-3-736195
6Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2401→2411 (+10)43-14+7+2-8+734186
7Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2455→2450 (-5)414+2-6-13+10+732177
8Manja Marz
4d415+5-9+3-6-633118
9Fedor Everstov
YAkutsk
2268→2268 (=)41-12+8-4-16+633119
10Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2275→2275 (=)42-15+3-16+7-6331010
11Shi Ou
2d44-1-13-17+15+6321011
12Milena Bocle
2d45-9-15+18+2-6311012
13Artem Tingajkin
Magadan
1757→1954 (+197)218+17+11+7-14+6282113
14Sergej Khodzher
Habarovsk
2156→2138 (-18)47-6-16-19+13-530514
15Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2034→2025 (-9)48-10-12-22+11-528415
16Vladimir Bal
Magadan
1733→1773 (+40)219+22+14+10-9-5261416
17Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1487→1505 (+18)221+13-20+11-30+5251317
18Konstantin Verkhutin
Moskva
1563→1624 (+61)213-26+28+12-27+5241218
19Maria Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
1476→1510 (+34)216-23+27+14-22+5221219
20Timofej Knjazev
Magadan
1274→1332 (+58)129+21+17-31+24+5211620
21Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1693→1651 (-42)217-20-37+25+23+5201021
22Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1413→1418 (+5)224+16-25+15-19-423822
23Philipp Neubert
9k133+19-35+28+21-4201023
24Irina Ljakhova
Vladivostok
1600→1553 (-47)222-25-30+26+20-420724
25Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1241→1267 (+26)130+24+22-21-33+4191025
26Arsenij Zabelin
Magadan
1234→1270 (+36)136+18-32+24-34+418926
27Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1361→1365 (+4)139+32+19-34+18-418827
28Veronika Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1393→1396 (+3)137+34+18-23-32+417828
29Varvara Krivorotko
Magadan
1057→1064 (+7)120-31-36+35+39+416829
30Ivan Brykin
Magadan
1051→1036 (-15)125-40+24-39+17-317430
31Leonid Danilov
YAkutsk
211→630 (+419)043+29+33-20-38+316831
32Andrej Bindjukov
Habarovsk
1005→1012 (+7)138+27-26-37+28-316432
33Vasilina Voronina
Magadan
1026→1015 (-11)123-37-31+38+25-315533
34Anzhela Tytar
Habarovsk
1126→1091 (-35)141+28-38+27-26-315334
35Georgij Brykin
Magadan
984→1021 (+37)040+39+23-29-37+314635
36Elizaveta Kudakaeva
Magadan
1033→971 (-62)126-38-29-40+41+313336
37Arsenij Balan
Magadan
1096→1074 (-22)128-33+21-32-35-218337
38Julia Makarova
Habarovsk
1182→1116 (-66)132-36+34-33-31-215338
39Danil Nikolaev
Magadan
1093→993 (-100)127-35-41+30-29-215139
40Ajaan Spiridonov
YAkutsk
65*→82 (+17)035-30-+!36-42+211240
41Grigorij Kychkin
YAkutsk
100→100 (=)034-43+!39-42-36-19041
42Gennadij Kuzmenko
Magadan
717→675 (-42)0-!-!-!41+40-1142
43Vladimir Kostenko
Magadan
0*→1 (+1)031-41-!-!-!-!0043