Nagabiku

register | registered participants

Dates15.05.2017 - 20.05.2017
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants74
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2595→2621 (+26)198+9+3+2+5+6+25133½133½1
2Satoshi Inagaki
Astrahan`
2700→2689 (-11)1916+4+9+1-3+11+241341092
3Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2606→2606 (=)1915+5+1-4+2-10+23136873
4Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2536→2532 (-4)196+2-10+3-7+8+23133864
5Igor Tychko
Kaliningrad
2548→2539 (-9)1910+3-8+9+1--!22133635
6Mikhail Kostin
Moskva
1688→1778 (+90)194-8-14+11+10+1-22131½62½6
7Sergej Kalistratov
CHerepovecz
1773→2071 (+298)1714+12+15+8+4-23+221241017
8Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2053→2052 (-1)191-6+5-7-13+4-21134½428
9Dmitrij Kukharkin
Ivanovo
2201→2205 (+4)1912+1-2-5--!13+21133419
10Boris Reutov
Krasnogorsk
1970→1982 (+12)195-15+4-13+6-3-2113140½10
11Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1905→1901 (-4)19-!16+13-6-12+2-21129½4211
12Sergej Zyrjanov
Segezha
1556→1638 (+82)189-7-20+17+11-22+211215712
13Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
1718→1782 (+64)1720+14+11+10-8-9-201246113
14Alexej Rudakov
Novomoskovsk
1827→1793 (-34)187-13-6-21+18+-!201213714
15Evgenij Stepanov
Kazan`
2131→2071 (-60)193-10-7--!-!-!19124½015
16Evgenij Lokharu
Sankt-Peterburg
2078→2033 (-45)192-11--!-!-!-!19124016
17Nikolaj Grunin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1504→1594 (+90)1518+22+23+12-21+-!191137317
18Maxim Filatov
Moskva
1597→1617 (+20)1517-19+30+24+14-21+191107018
19Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1474→1531 (+57)1434+18-29+26+22+24+19104½85½19
20Stanislav Balakirev
Kazan`
1779→1763 (-16)1713-23+12--!-!-!18114½1820
21Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1624→1595 (-29)1622+-!24+14-17-18-181143621
22Alexandr Arkharov
Krasnodar
1657→1595 (-62)1621-17-27+23+19-12-1811335½22
23Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1636→1616 (-20)1624+20-17-22-30+7-181123323
24Vladimir Syrochev
Kazan`
1575→1511 (-64)1623-27+21-18-26+19-18107½33½24
25Mikhail Devjatajkin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1115→1638 (+523)1136+32+37+28+35+26+17898925
26Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1240→1262 (+22)1331+35+28+19-24-25-16100½46½26
27Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1541→1524 (-17)1530+24-22--!-!-!16100½1527
28Maria Shcherbakova
Orenburg
1227→1263 (+36)1237+31+26-25-32+30+1692½59½28
29Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1323→1345 (+22)1341+30+19-38+-!-!1691½4029
30Konstantin Levin
Moskva
628*→582 (-46)1527-29-18-31-23-28-15103½030
31Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1327→1312 (-15)1326-28-32+30+-!-!1592½3031
32Evgenij Vostrov
Perm`
1261→1259 (-2)1242+25-31-33+28-39+15914232
33Stanislav Pozhitnov
Azov
1015→1288 (+273)1038+36+41+32-37+44+1578½63½33
34Denis Gerasimov
YAroslavl`
1496→1456 (-40)1419--!-!-!-!-!1494034
35Valentin Lazarev
Kotlas
1494→1442 (-52)14-!26--!-!25--!1494035
36Vjacheslav Kozlov
Rostov-na-Donu
1166→1191 (+25)1125-33-43+41+-!38+1481½3636
37Pavel Petrov
Moskva
1272→1240 (-32)1228-42+25--!33--!13891437
38Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1135→1114 (-21)1133-41+39+29-40-36-13842538
39Alexandr Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
987→1083 (+96)949+47+38-46+41+32-13724439
40Alexandr Karpov
Volgodonsk
795→1365 (+570)753+46+48+43+38+41+1365½65½40
41Sergej Reshetnikov
Izhevsk
1231→1131 (-100)1229-38-33-36-39-40-1285041
42Dmitrij Lukjanov
Moskva
1245→1203 (-42)1232-37--!-!-!-!1279½042
43Alexandr Tsaregorodcev
Joshkar-Ola
867→870 (+3)857+50+36-40-48+45-1166½28½43
44Nikolaj Poroshkov
Tula
898→1058 (+160)661+57+53+49+46+33-11594444
45Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
732→785 (+53)658+48-54+62+49+43+1156½4645
46Alexej Voroncov
Arhangel`sk
872→846 (-26)848+40-50+39-44-52-1067½20½46
47Viktor Borisovich
Sochi
998→996 (-2)950+39--!-!-!-!10661047
48Alexej Bespjatykh
Moskva
663→669 (+6)846-45+40-50+43--!10652148
49Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
826→805 (-21)839--!51+44-45-53+10641949
50Anastasia Putkova
Sankt-Peterburg
958→858 (-100)947-43-46-48--!56+1062950
51Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
729→741 (+12)7-!55+49-52-54+59+105626½51
52Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
667→691 (+24)654+53-61+51+55-46+1054½3652
53Roman Ivannikov
Tambov
746→707 (-39)740-52+44-55+56-49-962½19½53
54Svjatoslav Belkin
Krasnodar
613→617 (+4)652-63+45-61+51-57+953½22½54
55Dina Malinovskaja
Novosibirsk
660→702 (+42)662+51-63+53-52+-!9532555
56Stanislav Tikhonov
Velikij Novgorod
476→770 (+294)468+62+67+57+53+50-945½35½56
57Irina Mastrjukova
Sankt-Peterburg
763→663 (-100)743-44--!56-62+54-85657
58Dina Semenova
Kirov
657→680 (+23)645--!59+-!61+-!8501558
59Artem Zagorujko
Taganrog
503→504 (+1)560+61-58-72+63+51-84317½59
60Pavel Ljutik
Kazan`
538→535 (-3)559-68+62-63-66+61+8421960
61Asja Troickaja
Moskva
607→550 (-57)644-59+52-54-58-60-754½861
62Rostyslav Zalevskyy
15k655-56-60+45-57--!752½862
63Danis Fatkullin
Kazan`
529→523 (-6)565+54-55-60+59--!747½1463
64Alexandr Fedotov
Ekaterinburg
173→843 (+670)169+66+65+67+70+72+7272764
65Nikolaj Antonchenko
Rostov-na-Donu
485→472 (-13)463-67-64-66-72+69+631½665
66Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
246→569 (+323)267+64-69+65+60-73+6311666
67Daniil Malko
Vsevolozhsk
371→362 (-9)366-65+56-64-74+70-532667
68Grigorij Evseev
Nizhnij Novgorod
458→437 (-21)456-60--!-!-!-!436068
69Lev Lazarev
Kirov
113→141 (+28)164-70+66-74+73+65-424569
70Pavel Maljugin
Tyumen`
71→239 (+168)074+69-73+71+64-67+420970
71Viktor Gjunter
Barnaul
174→188 (+14)1-!72+-!70--!74+315½271
72Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
81→87 (+6)073+71-74+59-65-64-225172
73Alexej Lazarev
Kotlas
77→82 (+5)072-74+70--!69-66-118073
74Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
79→85 (+6)070-73-72-69-67-71-019074