Cup of Russia

register | registered participants

Dates04.07.2015 - 05.07.2015
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants117
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2797→2803 (+6)2411+10+3+2+4+291351351
2Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2767→2770 (+3)246+4+7+1-5+281371082
3Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2690→2721 (+31)2415+18+1-10+8+281331043
4 FUKUSIMA Khidetaka
6d245+2-23+9+1-27136794
5 KIGUTI Riku
7d244-20+18+7+2-27132775
6 KEBUKAVA Satoru
6d242-12-21+13+10+27131776
7Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2642→2647 (+5)2416+19+2-5-18+27131767
8Andrej Kulkov
Kazan`
2669→2663 (-6)2419-14+13+20+3-27130778
9Timur Sankin
Moskva
2684→2677 (-7)2418-16+19+4-12+27129779
10 KhORII Jusuke
6d2420+1-12+3-6-261355110
11Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2642→2615 (-27)241-13-14+12-19+261325111
12Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2509→2559 (+50)2322+6+10-11+9-261317812
13Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2539→2549 (+10)2321+11+8-6-17+261317713
14Andrej Cheburakhov
Moskva
2573→2579 (+6)2323+8-11-21+20+261287514
15Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2612→2599 (-13)243-25-17-19+24+261285015
16Vasilij Andrienko
Moskva
2577→2570 (-7)247-9-20-22+25+261284916
17Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2445→2520 (+75)2227+22+15+18+13-2612610017
18 KhIRANO Juki
6d249+3-5-17-7-251352718
19 TsUCUMI Kentaro
6d248+7-9-15-11-251332719
20Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2596→2586 (-10)2410-5-16+8-14-251322620
21 MORI Nacuki
5d2313-26+6-14-27+251274821
22 INANAGA Moegi
5d2312-17-26+16-28+251264822
23 JaNO Midzuki
5d2314-28+4-24-26+251264823
24Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2483→2485 (+2)2226-29+27+23+15-251237324
25Valerij Solovjev
Kazan`
2417→2426 (+9)2232+15+-!27-16-241244925
26Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2406→2406 (=)2224+21-22-29+23-241244926
27 IMAI Asato
4d2217-37+24-25+21-241224627
28Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2397→2401 (+4)2131+23-30+32+22-241207028
29Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2355→2365 (+10)2136+24-31+26-33+241176829
30Pavel Makarov
Perm`
2287→2309 (+22)2038+36+28-41+32+241128830
31Alexej Solovskij
Perm`
2334→2326 (-8)2128-34+29-33-35+231174631
32Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2343→2328 (-15)2125-39+37+28-30-231164432
33Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2261→2267 (+6)2039-38+34+31+29-231146833
34Anna Krushinskaja
Novosibirsk
2211→2226 (+15)2035+31-33-37+36+231136734
35Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
2257→2264 (+7)2034-40+42+36+31-231116535
36Sergej Pavlov
CHajkovskij
2315→2281 (-34)2129-30-39+35-34-221162236
37Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2256→2251 (-5)2041+27-32-34-42+221124237
38Guzel Sharafeeva
Kazan`
2218→2204 (-14)2030-33-40-43+41+221114238
39Ivan Kostruba
Sankt-Peterburg
2212→2207 (-5)2033+32-36--!-!21110½2339
40Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
2178→2189 (+11)1943+35-38+-!-!21108½4340
41Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2159→2154 (-5)1937-45+50+30-38-211073941
42Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2076→2087 (+11)1844+49+35-47+37-21103½58½42
43Sergej Korolev
Perm`
2027→2040 (+13)1840-44+45+38-46+211035943
44Anton Proskurin
Tver`
2026→2006 (-20)1842-43-51+46-52+20983744
45Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2056→2046 (-10)1851+41-43--!-!1999½1945
46Denis Tarkov
Astrahan`
1931→1908 (-23)1749-50-48+44+43-1998½3946
47Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1850→1856 (+6)1648-58+52+42-54+19915147
48Evgenij Stepanov
Kazan`
1756→1816 (+60)1547+54+46-58+55+19886948
49Mikhail Zagorskij
Moskva
1982→1983 (+1)1746+42--!-!-!1895½1949
50Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1872→1889 (+17)1652+46+41--!-!1894½3750
51Mikhail Dobricyn
Moskva
1969→1950 (-19)1745-53+44--!-!1894½1851
52Savva Mezin
Moskva
1802→1797 (-5)1650-55+47-53+44-18933552
53Semen Pozdnjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1887→1880 (-7)1654+51--!52-56+18893453
54Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1838→1808 (-30)1653-48-58+56-47-17891654
55Konstantin Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1670→1684 (+14)1461+52-63+60+48-17844755
56Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
1585→1748 (+163)1362+59+65+54+53-17806256
57Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
1423→1857 (+434)1260+62+70+59+58+1776½76½57
58Julia Kondratenko
Moskva
1700→1648 (-52)1559+47-54-48-57-16881658
59Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1777→1744 (-33)1558-56--!57-62+16811559
60Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1565→1578 (+13)1357-67+61+55-63+16794560
61Kirill Burcev
Tomsk
1694→1638 (-56)1455-63-60-65+66+16762861
62Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1532→1527 (-5)1356-57-67+63+59-15792962
63Irina Kondratjeva
Blagoveshhensk
1578→1549 (-29)1365+61+55-62-60-15783063
64Rashid Totorkulov
Moskva
1372→1428 (+56)1168-76+66+70+65+1566½52½64
65Andrej Semenov
Moskva
1512→1433 (-79)1363-72+56-61-64-14761365
66Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1499→1482 (-17)1267-71+64-68+61-14722766
67Andrej Frolov
Sankt-Peterburg
1420→1393 (-27)1266+60-62-71+68-14722767
68Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1330→1354 (+24)1164+70-73+66-67+1469½4268
69Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1422→1498 (+76)1272+71+14262669
70Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1429→1372 (-57)1271-68+57-64--!13721470
71Anton Barabanov
Moskva
1347→1335 (-12)1170+66-72+67-69-1368½26½71
72Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1371→1345 (-26)1179+65-71-69-74+13632272
73Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1186→1197 (+11)975+79+68-77+76+13584473
74Dmitrij Arkhipov
Sankt-Peterburg
1001→1131 (+130)877+80+79+76+72-12564374
75Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1107→1112 (+5)973-84+76-79+78+12543075
76Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
1276→1176 (-100)1080-64-75+74-73-11631276
77Alexej Sergeev
Sankt-Peterburg
1070→1064 (-6)874-83+86+73-79+11522777
78Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1013→1029 (+16)883-86+80+81+75-11502978
79 NOGUTI Moemi
9k1072-73-74-75-77-1061079
80Alexandra Tjan
Sankt-Peterburg
1132→1098 (-34)976+74-78--!-!1054½1180
81Mikhail Zabelin
Sankt-Peterburg
933→952 (+19)786-82+83+78-89+10462781
82Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
816→868 (+52)687+81-88+84+83+10443482
83Alexej Tishkov
Habarovsk
916→889 (-27)778+77-81-85+82-9512083
84Darja Lesnjakova
Tol`yatti
924→892 (-32)788+75-85-82-90+9471684
85Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
751→894 (+143)591+87+84+83-86+9413285
86Konstantin Smirnov
604*→563 (-41)781+78-77-90-85-8491086
87Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
853→844 (-9)682-85-92+89-93+8411487
88Ekaterina Kornjukhina
Sankt-Peterburg
839→814 (-25)684-92+82-93-91+8401488
89Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
675→770 (+95)493+98+91+87+81-8372789
90Ivan Surovcev
Sankt-Peterburg
765→801 (+36)592-94+96+86+84-8362090
91Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
769→758 (-11)585-96+89-92+88-7381391
92Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
733→709 (-24)590+88-87-91-95+7371492
93Anatolij Nikonorov
Sankt-Peterburg
622→664 (+42)489-95+94+88+87-7362093
94Igor Neunyvakin
Sankt-Peterburg
616→602 (-14)495+90-93-97-98+6321194
95Vladimir Bebishev
Habarovsk
670→644 (-26)494-93-98+96+92-6311195
96Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
630→612 (-18)4106+91-90-95-99+630996
97Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
484→630 (+146)299-102+106+94+101+6231897
98Konstantin Baranov
Sankt-Peterburg
517→514 (-3)3101+89-95-107+94-527798
99Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
367→514 (+147)197+109+103+105+96-5231799
100Gleb Novik
Moskva
50→757 (+707)0108+104+102+101+105+51919100
101Olga Ljamenkova
Sankt-Peterburg
570→535 (-35)398-106+-!100-97-4254101
102Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
342→387 (+45)1107+97-100-111+108+4198102
103Stefania Reshetnjak
Sankt-Peterburg
263→463 (+200)0+!115+99-109+110+4138103
104Ruslan Tarasov
256*→479 (+223)0116+100-110+117+107+4138104
105Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
664→642 (-22)499-100-4100105
106Dmitrij Klimov
Sankt-Peterburg
567→514 (-53)396-101-97--!-!322½0106
107Kirill Zotov
Sankt-Peterburg
399→396 (-3)1102-110+111+98-104-3174107
108Askar Khusainov
94*→98 (+4)0100-+!114+112+102-314½108
109Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
92→127 (+35)0117+99-113+103-111+3145109
110Ljudmila Shestakova
Arhangel`sk
77→87 (+10)0113+107-104-114+103-2154110
111Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)0115+112+107-102-109-2133111
112Viktoria Vasina
Moskva
66→72 (+6)0114+111-116-108-113+2114112
113Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
100→100 (=)0110-116+109-115+112-2103113
114Danis Fatkullin
75*→80 (+5)0112-117+108-110-115+292114
115Maria Kapitonova
Sankt-Peterburg
83→88 (+5)0111-103-117+113-114-1111115
116Natala Stepanova
Sankt-Peterburg
73→76 (+3)0104-113-112+-!-!110½2116
117Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
24→28 (+4)0109-114-115-104-+!1100117