Russian Championship Under 12

register | registered participants

Dates12.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1895→1912 (+17)28+9+6+4+2+3+836361
2Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1774→1789 (+15)212+10+3+11+1-4+735272
3Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2076→2056 (-20)211+7+2-12+5+1-637223
4Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1895→1890 (-5)214+15+5+1-10+2-636214
5Egor Lavrov
Moskva
1728→1727 (-1)26+17+4-9+3-10+632205
6Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1205→1265 (+60)25-27+1-20+13+11+632186
7Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1610→1614 (+4)217+3-14-19+12+9+629187
8Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1315→1350 (+35)21-31+-!16+21+22+628½168
9Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
1019→1166 (+147)218+1-13+5-14+7-534149
10Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1007→1111 (+104)213+2-18+14+4-5-5331410
11Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1385→1384 (-1)23-23+29+2-17+6-5301111
12Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1259→1275 (+16)22-38+15+3-7-17+5301112
13Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1393→1367 (-26)210-16+9-22+6-25+5291313
14Andrej Chirkov
Moskva
1330→1322 (-8)24-29+7+10-9-19+5291314
15Semen Zubrickij
CHelyabinsk
1488→1419 (-69)219+4-12-17-30+21+5261115
16Maria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
933→973 (+40)130+13-32+8-24+18+5251416
17Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1115→1109 (-6)27-5-30+15+11-12-430817
18Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1422→1322 (-100)29-19+10-21-31+16-426718
19Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1031→1002 (-29)215-18-31+7-32+14-426619
20Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
481→694 (+213)028+36+23+6-25-29+4241420
21Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
970→977 (+7)129-24+38+18+8-15-4241021
22Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
593→723 (+130)041+25+35+13-29+8-4231222
23Viktoria Ottjasova
Moskva
843→835 (-8)136+11-20-24-33+34+422923
24Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
595→632 (+37)042+21-40+23+16-32+4201124
25Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
871→867 (-4)131-22-39+38+20+13-420825
26Damir Khannanov
Izhevsk
494→640 (+146)037+30-36+29-35+31+4181226
27Belojar Komarov
Moskva
609→641 (+32)034+6-33-41+40+42+418927
28Dinar Mullin
Izhevsk
579→648 (+69)020-41+42-43+39+30+414828
29Grigorij Moreckij
Moskva
809→791 (-18)121+14-11-26+22-20-326829
30Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
789→771 (-18)116-26+17-33+15-28-325730
31Jan Ovchinnikov
CHelyabinsk
761→753 (-8)125+8-19-34+18-26-325731
32Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
660→663 (+3)033+40+16-35+19-24-321832
33Ruslan Pomerancev
Moskva
475→497 (+22)032-44+27+30-23-38+317733
34Timur Dmitriev
Solikamsk
442→466 (+24)027-37+43+31-38+23-317634
35Mikhail Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
730→663 (-67)138-39+22-32-26-41+317435
36Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
757→694 (-63)123-20-26-39-43+40+317336
37Makar Zuev
Moskva
680→663 (-17)026-34-+!40-44+39+313½37
38Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
756→723 (-33)135+12-21-25-34-33-222338
39Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
495→492 (-3)044+35-25-36+28-37-218439
40Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
445→439 (-6)043+32-24-37+27-36-218440
41Alexandr Trofimov
Moskva
288→288 (=)022-28-44+27-42+35-218341
42Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
386→384 (-2)024-43-28+44+41-27-216542
43Mikhail Korotin
Nizhnij Novgorod
600→561 (-39)040-42+34-28-36-44-115243
44Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
693→635 (-58)039-33-41-42-37-43+113144