Zima blizko

Dates17.11.2017 - 29.12.2017
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants82
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
2301→2534 (+233)315+5+2+3+6+4+942421
2Kirill Akinfeev
Moskva
2375→2437 (+62)321+10+1-13+3+5+840312
3Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2612→2597 (-15)322+7+6+1-2-16+742253
4Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2611→2595 (-16)38+6-21+11+7+1-741254
5Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
2501→2477 (-24)311+1-12+8+27+2-741245
6Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2328→2338 (+10)39+4+3-38+1-12+740246
7Alexej Nechaev
Moskva
2351→2359 (+8)312+3-9+14+4-15+739257
8Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2203→2208 (+5)34-41+23+5-13+11+735218
9Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1904→1918 (+14)36-38+7-39+10+28+733199
10Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2210→2152 (-58)313+2-14-17+9-23+6381710
11Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2184→2171 (-13)35-26+32+4-14+8-6371611
12Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
2047→2037 (-10)37-17+5-25+!50+6-636½15½12
13Semen Gudkov
Tol`yatti
1740→1786 (+46)310-24+22+2-8-27+6361513
14Artem Lomach
Moskva
1540→2041 (+501)230+15+!10+7-11-22+635½22½14
15Viktor Belkin
Krasnodar
1872→1938 (+66)31-14-!56+23+22+7-6351315
16Artem Ogol
Moskva
1235→1938 (+703)144+30+26+19+21+3-632½25½16
17Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1530→1610 (+80)239+12-42+10-43+21+629½17½17
18Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1790→1798 (+8)238-48+24-!32+31+26+6281918
19Andrej Tokarev
Moskva
1764→1771 (+7)256+23-45+16-24+29+6281719
20Maxim Filatov
Moskva
1615→1596 (-19)224-40-44+46+25+30+!6271820
21Timur Khasmamedov
ZHukovskij
2076→1988 (-88)32-27+4-24+16-17-5371021
22Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2161→2125 (-36)33-29+13-28+15-14-5351022
23Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1426→1487 (+61)228+19+8-15-41+10-5341523
24Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
1415→1423 (+8)220+13-18+!21-19-49+5331624
25Anton Makov
Moskva
1343→1399 (+56)227-34+29+12-!20-47+5311425
26Maxim Shcherbak
Abakan
1559→1580 (+21)245+11-16-42+35+18-5311326
27Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1554→1575 (+21)225+21-40+51+5-13-5311327
28Fedor Belous
Moskva
1608→1601 (-7)223-46+35+22-51+9-5301328
29Ilsur Mardanov
Mozhga
1550→1566 (+16)231+22-25-40+39+19-5291329
30Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
1779→1769 (-10)214-16-58+48+38+!20-!5291130
31Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1507→1487 (-20)229-42-49+47+18-43+!5271231
32Alexej Basov
Moskva
1251→1312 (+61)173+53+11-18-44+40+5261432
33Stanislav Pozhitnov
Azov
1199→1253 (+54)143+56-37+41-60+50+!523½16½33
34Arkadij Lebedev
Moskva
1210→1266 (+56)152+25-38-61+56+45+5231434
35Evgenij Germanov
Moskva
1171→1313 (+142)175+57+28-56+26-39+5221235
36Konstantin Mitrofanov
Moskva
1072→1240 (+168)077+52+48-71+46+38+5201636
37Grigorij Saraev
Abakan
857→1422 (+565)072+73+33-70+42+41+5191437
38Anton Zabelin
Magadan
1463→1468 (+5)218+9-34+6-30-!36-4351138
39Lev Djakonov
Magadan
1303→1300 (-3)217-58+41+9-29-35-430739
40Dmitrij Petunenko
Balashiha
1225→1256 (+31)149+20+27-29-53+32-4291440
41Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1658→1632 (-26)257+8-39-33+23-37-429841
42Svetlana Morozova
Vidnoe
1175→1201 (+26)159+31+17-26-37-62+4271142
43Serafim Troickij
Moskva
987→1047 (+60)133-55+57+45+!17-31-!4271143
44Arsenij Karnaukhov
Moskva
1064*→1119 (+55)116-64+20-55+32-59+4271044
45Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1364→1341 (-23)226-47+19-43-!58+34-427745
46Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1239→1241 (+2)151+28-62+20-36-60+4261046
47Oleg Troickij
Moskva
1148→1164 (+16)150+45-61+31-54+25-425½11½47
48Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1248→1245 (-3)174+!18-36+30-49-61+425½1048
49Daniil Dobroljubov
Moskva
1099*→1123 (+24)140-63+31-64+48+24-4241049
50Jakov Karandashev
Moskva
1370*→1396 (+26)147-65+59+62+12-33-!424950
51Irina Isaeva
Moskva
1091→1127 (+36)146-60+75+27-28-65+422851
52Evgenij Vostrov
Perm`
1287→1230 (-57)134-36-55-80+69+63+421752
53Sergej Davydov
Moskva
954→1051 (+97)054+32-77+78+40-58+4201153
54Vladimir Komarov
Sankt-Peterburg
707→1163 (+456)053-67+73+59+47-56+4191154
55Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
758→1017 (+259)082+!43-52+44-70+57+417½955
56Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1684→1643 (-41)219-33+15-35-34-54-331556
57Ivan Brykin
Magadan
1244→1186 (-58)241-35-43-60-64+55-323½357
58Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
1097→1085 (-12)170+39-30-63+45-53-322½558
59Valerij Shipachev
Tomsk
974→931 (-43)142-69+50-54-78+44-321½559
60Alena Jakimova
Moskva
1000→1002 (+2)066+51-72+57+33-46-321860
61Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
934→904 (-30)067+74+!47-34-71+48-320761
62Dina Semenova
Kirov
1032→1046 (+14)071+70+46-50-72+42-318½662
63Natalia Nikulina
Sankt-Peterburg
804→801 (-3)068+49-66+58-80+52-318763
64Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
802→802 (=)079+44-68+49-57-72+318764
65Danil Nikolaev
Magadan
1110→1086 (-24)080+50-71-67+66+51-317½765
66Asja Troickaja
Moskva
581→630 (+49)060-75+63-74+65-76+315666
67Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
436→511 (+75)061-54-81+65-73+74+315567
68Ivan Konovalov
Moskva
365→455 (+90)063-80+64-76+77-70+313568
69Oleg Olesinskij
Moskva
737→726 (-11)081+59-70-82+!52-71+312369
70Arsenij Zabelin
Magadan
1489→1389 (-100)158-62-69+37-55-68-221370
71Alexej Zverev
Moskva
550→540 (-10)062-81+65+36-61-69-218471
72Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
517→513 (-4)037-76+60-75+!62-64-218472
73Arsenij Balan
Magadan
997→965 (-32)132-37-54-77-!67-81+218173
74Varvara Krivorotko
Magadan
1139→1078 (-61)148-!61-!78-66-81+67-216174
75Egor Shirokov
Magadan
977→946 (-31)135-66-51-72-!76-82+!216075
76Elizaveta Kudakaeva
Magadan
940→904 (-36)078-!72-79+68-75+66-212476
77Uljana Basova
Moskva
593→589 (-4)036-82+!53-73-!68+78-!212377
78Roman Ivannikov
Tambov
673→696 (+23)076-!79+74+53-59-77-!211478
79Evgenij Belous
Moskva
256→256 (=)064-78-76-81-82+!80+29179
80Olga Kolmakova
Moskva
57*→62 (+5)065-68-82+!52-63-79-115080
81Ajdar Valiev
Moskva
14→30 (+16)069-71-67-79+74-73-114281
82Andrej Elonyshev
Sankt-Peterburg
91→91 (=)055-!77-!80-!69-!79-!75-!014082