Russian Team Championship

Dates09.07.2014 - 10.07.2014
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants51
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1RT
6d032+22+7+12+27+514141
2Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2749→2752 (+3)033+23+8+13+28+51414
3Andrej Kulkov
Kazan`
2648→2664 (+16)034+24+9+14+29+51313
4Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2579→2576 (-3)035+25+15-2105
5Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2539→2543 (+4)026+10+30+388
6Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2465→2475 (+10)036+11+16+31+41111
7SPb-1
4d037+42+1-17+22+413½2
8Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2546→2560 (+14)038+43+2-18+23+4138
9Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2530→2534 (+4)039+44+3-19+24+4149
10Viktor Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2409→2396 (-13)040+45+5-20+25-3126
11Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2274→2279 (+5)041+46+6-21+26+4139
12Mos-1
5d027+17+22=1-32+14½3
13Timur Sankin
Kirishi
2699→2664 (-35)028+18+23-2-33+3158
14Ruslan Dmitriev
Perm`
2581→2582 (+1)029+19+24+3-34+4138
15Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2572→2581 (+9)030+20+25+4+35+51212
16Vjacheslav Kajmin
2444→2433 (-11)031+21+26-6-36+3147
17RK
2d047+12-27+7-37+3114
18Viktor Bogdanov
Petrozavodsk
2532→2525 (-7)048+13-28+8-38+3114
19Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2424→2419 (-5)049+14-29+9-39+3102
20Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2201→2201 (=)050+15-30+10-40+3124
21Alexandr Golovanov
Petrozavodsk
2024→2032 (+8)051+16-31+11-41+3103
22Mos-2
4d042+1-12=32+7-165
23Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2566→2564 (-2)043+2-13+33-8-2164
24Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2458→2453 (-5)044+3-14-34+9-2185
25Igor Tychko
2432→2433 (+1)045+4-15-35+10+3136
26Guzel Sharafeeva
Kazan`
2290→2297 (+7)046+5-16+36+11-3147
27Perm
1k012-47+17-42+1-2136
28Alexej Solovskij
Perm`
2340→2345 (+5)013-48+18-43+2-2121
29Pavel Makarov
Perm`
2209→2197 (-12)014-49+19-44-3-1150
30Jurij Ognev
Perm`
1953→1950 (-3)015-50+20-45+5-2121
31Sergej Korolev
Perm`
1852→1847 (-5)016-51+21-46+6-2122
32SverdlO
1d01-37+47+22-12-212½7
33Nikita Barykin
Ekaterinburg
2516→2528 (+12)02-38+48+23+13-3124
34Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2266→2265 (-1)03-39+49+24-14-2121
35Alexandr Gorbunov
2127→2121 (-6)04-40+50+25-15-2122
36Anna Butyrskikh
Ekaterinburg
1838→1835 (-3)06-41+51+26-16-2111
37SPb-2
6k07-32-42=47+17-10½8
38Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2378→2376 (-2)08-33-43+48+18-2111
39Igor Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1916→1885 (-31)09-34-44-49+19-1120
40Jakov Galunov
Sankt-Peterburg
1483→1528 (+45)010-35-45+50+20-291
41Sofja Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
405→419 (+14)011-36-46-51+21-1110
42Mos-m
3k022-7-37=27-47+109
43Anton Chernykh
2392→2377 (-15)023-8-38-28-48+1100
44Kim Shakhov
Moskva
2066→2081 (+15)024-9-39+29+49+382
45Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1574→1567 (-7)025-10-40-30-50+1100
46Savva Mezin
Moskva
1288→1290 (+2)026-11-41+31-51+2101
47Lenobl
14k017-27-32-37-42-010010
48Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1256→1256 (=)018-28-33-38-43-0110
49Sergej Nasonov
Borisoglebsk
751→751 (=)019-29-34-39-44-0100
50Andrej Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
741→720 (-21)020-30-35-40-45-0100
51Alexej Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
410→398 (-12)021-31-36-41-46-0100