Cup Consulate General of the PRC. Beginners Group

Dates11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants41
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Rinat Tukhtarov
Krasnogorsk
795*→1010 (+215)22+7+15+3+8+4+832321
2Mikhail Novikov
Irkutsk
369→484 (+115)21-18+5+6+4-3+636222
3Vjacheslav Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
361→514 (+153)26+8+4+1-7+2-636223
4Anastasia Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
578→616 (+38)214+9+3-7+2+1-634204
5Konstantin Baranov
Sankt-Peterburg
587→609 (+22)27-23+2-11+14+9+628175
6Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
519→542 (+23)23-25+16+2-17+8+628166
7Vlad Rasolko
17k25+1-9+4-3-17+535157
8Sergej Gerasin
Ryazan`
454→453 (-1)215+3-11+23+1-6-532128
9Ilja Luferchik
17k216+4-7-18+10+5-530139
10Vladimir Chernjavskij
20k117+16-19+15+9-14+5251610
11Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
100→480 (+380)127+14+8-5-23+18+5251411
12Konstantin Kulinich
Petrozavodsk
100→384 (+284)123-21+25+14-15+16+5221512
13Alexandr Repin
99*→100 (+1)118-20-21+31+19+29+5211313
14Alesja Azbel
Sankt-Peterburg
392→385 (-7)24-11-24+12+5-10-430814
15Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
310→309 (-1)28-24+1-10-12-26+429615
16Zhundun Mao
Sankt-Peterburg
230→230 (=)29-10+6-17-24+12-428816
17Elizaveta Mironovich
Sankt-Peterburg
111*→143 (+32)110-37+20+16+6-7-427½11½17
18Alexandra Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)113+2-31+9-20+11-4271118
19Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
87→189 (+102)026+28+10-25+13-24+4221219
20Dmitrij Golubov
Sankt-Peterburg
62→96 (+34)035+13+17-28+18-25+4211320
21Egor Voronkin
Sankt-Peterburg
68→91 (+23)029+12-13-39+28+23+4201021
22Ekaterina Nikonorova
Sankt-Peterburg
100→220 (+120)032+26-38+31+34+411822
23Vadim Movchan
19k112+5-27+8-11-21-328823
24Elizaveta Mitrofanova
Sankt-Peterburg
81*→87 (+6)128+15-14-26+16-19-322624
25Vlad Tarakanov
19k139+6-12-19-33+20-322325
26Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
79*→96 (+17)019-34+22+24-30+15-320926
27Daria Zorina
Sankt-Peterburg
99→100 (+1)111-36+23--!29-32+319½27
28Evgenia Sorokina
70*→76 (+6)124-19-33+20-21-31+319428
29Alexej Petrov
Sankt-Peterburg
23→42 (+19)021-33-+!35+27+13-317½29
30Darja Seferova
Sankt-Peterburg
111*→140 (+29)040+32+26-33+38530
31Nastasia Domnina
Sankt-Peterburg
60*→66 (+6)033+39+18-13-22-28-219331
32Jura Chernjavskij
25k036-22-35+30-39+27-216½332
33Alexandra Fominykh
Sankt-Peterburg
90→96 (+6)031-29+28-34+25-30-216533
34Ivan Mokin
Sankt-Peterburg
91→97 (+6)038+26-36-33-40+22-215½334
35Artem Ivankov
Sankt-Peterburg
5→12 (+7)020-41-32-29-38+40+215335
36Andrej Khomov
Nizhnij Novgorod
4→37 (+33)032+27-34+-!-!-!214½436
37Daria Loseva
Sankt-Peterburg
63→69 (+6)040+17-39+-!-!-!213½237
38Jana Romanova
Krasnogorsk
46*→51 (+5)034-40+-!22-35-39+212½238
39Elizaveta Udilova
Sankt-Peterburg
0*→6 (+6)125-31-37-21-32-38-116½039
40Artem Podoljak
Sankt-Peterburg
15→20 (+5)037-38-30-+!34-35-113½140
41Margarita Novikova
Sankt-Peterburg
55*→61 (+6)035+-!-!-!-!19241