Championship of Cheljabinsk District

Dates04.01.2014 - 05.01.2014
CityRU, Cheljabinsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants42
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2559→2559 (=)55+3+2+4+6+1038381
2Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2260→2269 (+9)57+9+1-3+4+938282
3Alexandr Lukin
Kurgan
2027→2046 (+19)54+1-5+2-7+840213
4Vitalij Giljazev
CHelyabinsk
2070→2068 (-2)53-10+9+1-2-739124
5Valerij Ignatov
Ekaterinburg
1888→1874 (-14)51-7+3-6-19+737125
6Anastasia Stecenko
CHelyabinsk
1692→1848 (+156)314+8+10+5+1-735256
7Valerij Pishchalnikov
1971→1952 (-19)52-5-17+9+3-735117
8Sergej Rezepin
CHelyabinsk
1694→1788 (+94)311+6-13+10+9+730238
9Kirill Radaev
Ekaterinburg
1997→1974 (-23)510+2-4-7-8-63669
10Evgenij Blinov
CHelyabinsk
1899→1857 (-42)59-4-6-8-13+632510
11Alexandr Popovich
Ekaterinburg
1501→1527 (+26)38-13-14+12+15+6281611
12Bogdan Kalimullin
CHelyabinsk
1298→1352 (+54)313+14-15+11-16+6261512
13Alena Zlydneva
Kurgan
1432→1401 (-31)312-11+8-20+10-5301113
14Alexandr Travinskij
Kurgan
1560→1515 (-45)36-12+11-16-33+527914
15Maxim Klochikhin
1389→1391 (+2)216+23+12-17+11-5261415
16Maria Nevolina
CHelyabinsk
764→1032 (+268)215-28+22+14+12-5241316
17Kirill Khatuncev
933→1034 (+101)224+25+7-15-23+5241217
18Anna Vaskina
Verhnij Ufalej
649→712 (+63)121+22+20-29+24+5211618
19Matvej Armanov
663→861 (+198)138+26+23+24+5-5211419
20Irina Kudrjashova
CHelyabinsk
437→563 (+126)225-30+18+13-27+5211220
21Mikhail Prosvirnin
CHelyabinsk
909→997 (+88)118-27+30+26+22+5201521
22Valeria Klochikhina
837→804 (-33)226+18-16-25+21-423822
23Roman Kudrjashov
CHelyabinsk
1332→1232 (-100)228+15-19-33+17-422723
24Andrej Romanenko
CHelyabinsk
458→458 (=)217-32+25+19-18-422724
25Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
682→645 (-37)220+17-24-22-29+421825
26Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
690→679 (-11)222-19-28+21-30+421726
27Mikhail Pestrechikhin
Snezhinsk
674→685 (+11)129+21-31+37+20-418827
28Jurij Zarubin
Ekaterinburg
820*→767 (-53)223-16-26-39+31+418528
29Kristina Adrjushchenko
CHelyabinsk
277→322 (+45)127-34+32+18-25-319629
30Artemij Pishchalnikov
638→611 (-27)131+20-21-38+26-319530
31Gleb Polovinkin
CHelyabinsk
456→451 (-5)130-37+27-32+28-316531
32Ivan Klochikhin
661→618 (-43)134+24-29-31-37+315532
33Boris Vasiljev
CHelyabinsk
233*→465 (+232)036+42+39+23-14-314533
34Nikita Skulkin
CHelyabinsk
180→180 (=)132-29-37-40+38+312434
35Anna Mikhajlova
CHelyabinsk
104→148 (+44)037-36+38-41+39+310635
36Eva Belekhova
CHelyabinsk
52→77 (+25)033-35-40+42+41+39336
37Lejla Gumerova
CHelyabinsk
227→227 (=)035+31-34+27-32-216637
38Daniil Galiullin
CHelyabinsk
260→260 (=)019-41+35+30-34-215438
39Nikita Khrushchjov
CHelyabinsk
95*→100 (+5)042+40+33-28-35-212239
40Nail Galljamov
Ufa
81*→86 (+5)041+39-36-34-42+29140
41Nelja Gumerova
CHelyabinsk
70*→75 (+5)040-38-42+35-36-110041
42Timur Minnigaliev
Ufa
0*→5 (+5)039-33-41-36-40-011042