Nagabiku.RU

Dates21.01.2013 - 27.01.2013
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants55
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vladimir Voroncov
2194→2258 (+64)410+16+7+2+5+4+3+1158581
2Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2243→2232 (-11)45+14+4+1-7+3-8+960½40½2
3Rinat Ishmaev
Ufa
1786→1944 (+158)4=13+23+12+=2+1-949½30½3
4Vasilij Deneko
Naberezhny`e CHelny`
1951→1986 (+35)438+=2-13+12+1-7+52284
5Alexandr Kirillov
Krasnodar
1594→1798 (+204)42-31+16+15+1-9+=51½27½5
6Andrej Gladkov
Moskva
1044→1664 (+620)230+19+18+16+9-24+12+847½39½6
7Alexandr Glushko
Moskva
2035→2028 (-7)428+9+1-10+2-23+4-856½287
8Mikhail Manylov
Kirov
1573→1640 (+67)412-38+10-22+17+15+2-85025½8
9Valentin Lazarev
Kotlas
1548→1587 (+39)431+7-15-24+6+5-22+849½269
10Dmitrij Denisov
1745→1768 (+23)41-17+8+7-==15+8492210
11Nikolaj Ermolaev
1519→1549 (+30)221-26+35+18+16+17+=40½3211
12Gennadij Khomukhin
2000*→1949 (-51)48+15+=3-4-20+6-5121½12
13Ivan Avdonin
Vologda
1451→1521 (+70)4=3-22+4-15-28+23+4718½13
14Grigorij Glubokov
1900*→1910 (+10)417+2-=====36714
15Roman Misjurin
2000*→1896 (-104)422+12-9+5-13+8-10-7542215
16Alexej Judin
1440→1440 (=)418+1-5-6-11-31+27+7531816
17Kim Shakhov
Moskva
1612→1602 (-10)414-10-20+21+8-11-25+7501917
18Maria Markova
Ufa
987→1026 (+39)416-25-6-11-35+38+24+744½1618
19Sergej Zhvakin
Krasnodar
1316→1397 (+81)226+6-36+=37+22-38+37½2119
20Alexej Litov
Ivanovo
1436→1467 (+31)252+36+17-37+25+12-=35½1920
21Valerij Kaljagin
Sy`kty`vkar
1597→1613 (+16)211+39+25+17-===311821
22Alexandr Topchij
Krasnodar
1586→1519 (-67)415-=13-8-29+19+9-46½1222
23Ilja Lazarev
Kirov
1746→1727 (-19)4==3-38+=7-13-41½523
24Dmitrij Polishchuk
880→1193 (+313)229+32+31+9-38+6-18-644½21½24
25Leonid Bychkov
1600*→1572 (-28)235+18+21-31+20-36+17-642½22½25
26Vadim Veprinskij
Birobidzhan
1538→1497 (-41)219-11-40+35-44+41+36+6361726
27Savva Mezin
Moskva
1019→1016 (-3)233+=38-29-46+37+16-33½1427
28Alexandr Panferov
1291→1322 (+31)27-=30+46+=13-=3128
29Pavel Karateev
Tula
611→653 (+42)224-=39+27+22-==28½1029
30Andrej Zasolockij
Sankt-Peterburg
1297→1286 (-11)26-=28-40+=35+=28½930
31Alexej Sobolev
Arhangel`sk
1653→1611 (-42)49-5-24-25-=16-39+4431
32Alexandr Tolmachev
Volgodonsk
1331→1303 (-28)244+24-=====20432
33Artem Karasev
800*→947 (+147)027-34+42-47+49+40+41+52919½33
34Maxim Sukhachev
900*→1088 (+188)040-33-50+51+45+46+44+5271834
35Svetlana Morozova
Vidnoe
789→870 (+81)225-44+11-26+18-30-43+5401435
36Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1164→1161 (-3)237+20-19-44+43+25-26-5381336
37Ilsur Mardanov
Mozhga
986→981 (-5)236-52+46+20-19-27-45+534½1137
38Dmitrij Fedjaev
Krasnodar
1137→1065 (-72)44-8-27+23-24-18-19-54838
39Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
755→730 (-25)2=21-29-=52+=31-26½339
40Anton Krajnov
Moskva
940→954 (+14)034+45+26-30-54+33-49+430½1440
41Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
202→517 (+315)047+51+45+43-42+26-33-429½14½41
42Eduard Mkrtychev
90*→568 (+478)053+49-33+54+41-45-52+423½12½42
43Virzhinia Shalneva
310→437 (+127)048+=47+41+36-=35-4211143
44Nikita Semakov
Kirov
1055→945 (-110)232-35-49+36-26-52+34-432½644
45Alexandr Tsaregorodcev
Joshkar-Ola
1115→1026 (-89)246-40-41-49+34-42+37-429745
46Alexej Zakharov
Tula
882→785 (-97)245+=37-28-27-34-=429446
47Anton Melnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
464→452 (-12)041-50+43-33-55+51+=20747
48Sergej Gordienko
300*→241 (-59)043-54+=====6248
49Ruslan Melikov
Moskva
549→541 (-8)050+42+44-45-33-55+40-325849
50Matvej Armanov
407→327 (-80)049-47-34-55+51-54+53+32050
51Stepan Kornejchuk
Moskva
99→99 (=)055+/b41-=34-50+47-=316½451
52Timofej Bulgakov
Moskva
443→286 (-157)220-37-==39-44-42-324052
53Natalja Kurokhtina
Sankt-Peterburg
73→31 (-42)042-=====50-7053
54Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
88→46 (-42)0=48-55+/b42-40-50-=215½154
55Daria Grigorjeva
90*→25 (-65)051-/w=54-/w50-47-49-=114½055