Team Championship of Russia under 12. Preliminary Stage

Dates24.01.2018 - 19.04.2018
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants129
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Permskij kraj
5k259+6+12-22+92+37+47+841331
2Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2075→2072 (-3)060+8+13-25+93+39+48+62218
3Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1949→1960 (+11)061+7+14+24+94+38+50+72424
4Alexandra Kodolova
Perm`
1030→1119 (+89)062+9-15-26+95+40+49+52614
5Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
14k0000
6Tatarstan-A
3k217+1-47+12+41+22+32+843352
7Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1929→1930 (+1)019+3-48+14+43+25+52417
8Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1922→1927 (+5)018+2-13+42+23+41812
9Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1770→1784 (+14)020+4+50+15+44+26+33+73030
10Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1133→1120 (-13)049+34-1104
11Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
913→919 (+6)035+100
12Moskva-A
5k222+81+1+6-47+17+59+842343
13Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1895→1900 (+5)023+2+8-18+!60+41713
14Egor Lavrov
Moskva
1801→1799 (-2)025+82+3-7-48+19+42412
15Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1618→1632 (+14)024+83+4+9-50+61+52114
16Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1265→1322 (+57)085+49+20+62+41212
17Moskovskaja obl
9k26-47-87+53+59-12-41+640194
18Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1553→1520 (-33)08-48-89+55+60+13-!42-3194
19Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1247→1259 (+12)07-56+61+14-43+3189
20Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
972→1009 (+37)09-50+90+57+62+16-44+52211
21Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
440→443 (+3)049-91+162
22Moskva-B
9k212-53+92+1-27+6-75+642185
23Andrej Chirkov
Moskva
1487→1477 (-10)013-54+93+28-8-2216
24Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
1380→1394 (+14)015-94+3-30+76+32210
25Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1334→1292 (-42)014-56-2-29+7-78+2256
26Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1111→1116 (+5)057+!95+4-9-77+3208
27Khabarovskij kraj
10k197+87+41+92-22-109+65+530156
28Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1368→1427 (+59)098+88+42+93+23+110+66+71717
29Vladimir Sokolov
Amursk
1133→1108 (-25)0101+89+43-94-25-113+67+4167
30Alexej Orishchenko
Amursk
938→943 (+5)099+90+44-95-24-114+68+42111
31Ivan Cherednichenko
Amursk
30k0000
32Solikamsk
17k0115+125+97+41-75+87+6-528157
33Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
763→1260 (+497)0116+127+98+42+78+88+9-620½13½
34Timur Dmitriev
Solikamsk
509→1069 (+560)0117+128+101+43-76+90+10+615½11½
35Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
100→100 (=)0119-129-99-44-77-91-11-0190
36Alena Semakina
Solikamsk
30k0000
37Moskva-E
15k153-75+81+59-121+1-92+532148
38Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
904→1332 (+428)055+76+83+61+123+3-94+62114
39Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
801→867 (+66)054-78+82+60-122+2-93+4219
40Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
440→435 (-5)056-77+86+!63-124-4-95-2224
41Magadan-A
11k1109+70-27-32+6-92+17-535179
42Danil Nikolaev
Magadan
1194→1192 (-2)0110+71-28-33-8-93+18+3287
43Varvara Krivorotko
Magadan
1081→1095 (+14)0113+72-29+34+7-94+19-42713
44Arsenij Balan
Magadan
1004→1014 (+10)073+30+35+9-95+20-4208
45Egor Shirokov
Magadan
12k0000
46Oleg Domnich
Magadan
888→901 (+13)0112+122
47Sankt-Peterburg
13k170+17+6-109+12-53+1-5421810
48Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1091→1120 (+29)071+18+7-110+14-54+2-42813
49Mikhail Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
593→643 (+50)074+21+10-114+16-57+4-4133
50Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
578→596 (+18)072-20-9-111+15-56+3-2355
51Maxim Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
17k0000
52Ekaterina Nikonorova
Sankt-Peterburg
19k0000
53Moskva-Zh
14k137+22-65+17-103+47-70+5331611
54Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
977→1013 (+36)039+23-66+107+48-71+419½13½
55Viktoria Ottjasova
Moskva
839→808 (-31)038-67-18-108+72-1222
56Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
525→668 (+143)040+25+68+19-50-74+41510
57Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
410→408 (-2)026-!20-106+49-1142
58Alexandr Dzardanov
Moskva
30k0000
59Respublika Karelia
9k21-92-70+37+17+65+12-5391312
60Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1304→1292 (-12)02-93-39+18-66+13-2238
61Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1206→1176 (-30)03-94-71+38-19-15-1284
62Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1120→1087 (-33)04-95+72-20-67+16-2288
63Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
1055→1050 (-5)073+40+68-283
64Alla Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
15k0000
65Leningradskaja obl
16k0121+109+53-97+81+59-27-4281313
66Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
681→723 (+42)0122+110+54-98+83+60-28-4218
67Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
618→763 (+145)0123+111+55+101+84+62-29-5137
68Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
421→765 (+344)0124+112+56-99+86+63+30-52012
69Ivan Mokin
Sankt-Peterburg
20k0000
70Moskva-D
15k147-41+59-75-97+81+53-4321314
71Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
771→913 (+142)048-42+61-78+101+82+54-4189
72Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
678→1158 (+480)050+43+62+76-99+83+55+61916
73Alexandr Trofimov
Moskva
571→571 (=)044-63-84+171
74Ruslan Pomerancev
Moskva
497→487 (-10)049-77-100+56-1142
75Magadan-B
13k187-37-103+70+32-115+22-429915
76Elizaveta Kudakaeva
Magadan
999→988 (-11)089+38-107+72+34-117-24-326½
77Magamed Tunguev
Magadan
922→907 (-15)090-40-106+74+35+118+26-4103
78Alexej Axenov
Magadan
912→885 (-27)088-39-104+71-33-116+25-2245
79Egor Pushkarev
Magadan
14k0000
80Sergej Merkulov
Magadan
15k0000
81Cheljabinsk
11k1125+12-37-87+65-70-103+429816
82Rustam Bignov
CHelyabinsk
1432→1393 (-39)0127+14-39-88+71-104+316½
83Maria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1069→1050 (-19)0128+15-38-89+66-72-108+325½
84Bogdan Tuzov
CHelyabinsk
777→761 (-16)0129+67-73-106-191
85Polina Polovinkina
CHelyabinsk
693→698 (+5)016-91+162
86Daniil Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
565→559 (-6)040-!68-070
87Moskva-V
15k175+27-17-81-115+32-121-428817
88Grigorij Moreckij
Moskva
791→837 (+46)078+28-82-116+33-122+3248
89Makar Zuev
Moskva
655→644 (-11)076-29-18-83-123+1163
90Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
491→505 (+14)077+30-20-117+34-2227
91Pavel Dobrin
Moskva
444→436 (-8)021-85-120+35+124-260
92Moskva-G
14k1103+59+22-27+1-41-37-4371318
93Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
832→831 (-1)0104+60+23-28-2-42-39-2253
94Vladislav Sadovskij
Moskva
774→851 (+77)0107+61+24-29+3-43-38-326½
95Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
677→683 (+6)0106+62-26-30+4-44-40+3228
96Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
16k0000
97Magadan-V
14k127-103+32-65-70-121+125+424619
98Nikolaj Kuzmenko
Magadan
992→895 (-97)028-107-33-66-127+!118½0
99Grigorij Ovcharov
Magadan
884→875 (-9)030-106+35+68-72-123+128+!4216
100Dina Shmakova
Magadan
858→863 (+5)074-124+129+265
101Maxim Urban
Magadan
740→721 (-19)029-108+34-67-71-122-1232
102Valeria Shchebrova
Magadan
16k0000
103Tatarstan-V
15k192-97-75-115+53-125-81-324320
104Ekaterina Zykina
Kazan`
646→609 (-37)093-78-116-127+82-111½
105Pavel Ljutik
Kazan`
15k0000
106Adelja Abdullina
Kazan`
617→590 (-27)095-99-77-118+57-84+2131
107Eva Vildeeva
Kazan`
582→571 (-11)094-98+76-54-128-!1121
108Dinar Azmukhametov
Kazan`
510→511 (+1)0101-119+55-129+83-294
109Nizhegorodskaja obl
14k141-65-121+47-125+27-115-324321
110Maria Trifonova
Nizhnij Novgorod
895→857 (-38)042-66-122+48-127+28-116-224½
111Jaroslav Kovalev
Nizhnij Novgorod
746→721 (-25)067-50-128+117-111½
112Mikhail Korotin
Nizhnij Novgorod
698→681 (-17)046-68-124+129+119-2145
113Egor Pavlov
Nizhnij Novgorod
620→606 (-14)043-29-080
114Anastasia Koprova
Nizhnij Novgorod
590→549 (-41)0123-49-30-0110
115Tatarstan-B
16k032-121-125+103-87-75-109+222422
116Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
815→847 (+32)033-122+127+104+88-78-110+416½
117Alisa Tukmeeva
Kazan`
607→629 (+22)034-123-129+90-76+111+3165
118Ilnur Kalimullin
Kazan`
585→545 (-40)0106-77-060
119Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
432→479 (+47)035+126+108-112+342
120Murat Jumaev
Kazan`
428→406 (-22)0124-91-060
121Khabarovsk
15k065-115+109-125-37-97-87+223323
122Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
740→720 (-20)066-116-110-127+39-101+88-218½
123Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
705→697 (-8)067-117+114+128+38-99-89-320½
124Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
560→584 (+24)068-120+112-129+40+100-91+4145
125Tulskaja obl
14k181-32-115-121+109-103+97-123024
126Svetlana Malysheva
Tula
846→783 (-63)0119-030
127Timofej Kovalev
Tula
840→740 (-100)082-33-116-122-110-104-98-!0190
128Daniil Soshnev
Tula
797→723 (-74)083-34-123-111-107+!99-!1181
129Vasilij Lysakov
Tula
695→635 (-60)084-35+117-124-112-108-100-1140