Komandnoe Pervenstvo Rossii do 12 let

Dates24.01.2018 - 19.04.2018
CityRossiya
СистемаМакМагон
Participants129
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Moskva-A
5k211+75+6+510101
2Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1789013+7+244
3Egor Lavrov
Moskva
1727012+76+8-241
4Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1473014+77+9+333
5Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1265080+100
6Permskij kraj
5k264+16+1-41162
7Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2056065+17+2-231
8Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1890066+18+3+333
9Alexandra Kodolova
Perm`
931067+19-4-161
10Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
7230000
11Moskva-B
9k21-28+45+41163
12Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
132203-31-050
13Andrej Chirkov
Moskva
132202-29+46+264
14Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
116604-47+152
15Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1111032+!48+211
16Tatarstan-A
3k234+6-22=10½4
17Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1912035+7-131
18Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1830036+8-23?130
19Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1666037+9+24?233
20Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1109025?000
21Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
8980000
22Sankt-Peterburg
13k170+34+16=95
23Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1083071+35+18?222
24Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
694072-37-19?040
25Mikhail Postnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
663073+38+20?211
26Maxim Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
4510000
27Ekaterina Nikonorova
Sankt-Peterburg
2800000
28Moskva-Zh
14k155+11-92+3956
29Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
977056+13-93+264
30Viktoria Ottjasova
Moskva
835057-94-060
31Dmitrij Travkin
Moskva
512058+12+95+333
32Vladimir Solodnikov
Moskva
425015-!020
33Alexandr Dzardanov
Moskva
820000
34Moskovskaja obl
9k216-22-81+3927
35Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1614017-23-83+130
36Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1275018-010
37Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1002019-24+84+231
38Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
472025-85+120
39Magadan-A
11k1103+70-50+358
40Danil Nikolaev
Magadan
10860104+71-51-151
41Varvara Krivorotko
Magadan
10780106+72-52+242
42Arsenij Balan
Magadan
961074+53+222
43Egor Shirokov
Magadan
9510000
44Oleg Domnich
Magadan
9410108+111
45Moskva-G
14k1109+64+11-39
46Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
8670110+65+13-220
47Vladislav Sadovskij
Moskva
7740112+66+14-221
48Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
5960114+67-15-130
49Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
5550000
50Khabarovskij kraj
10k186+81+39-37410
51Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1384087+82+40+322
52Vladimir Sokolov
Amursk
1148088+83+41-231
53Alexej Orishchenko
Amursk
872089+84+42-253
54Ivan Cherednichenko
Amursk
710000
55Moskva-E
15k128-97+75+37411
56Ernest Pavlinskij
Moskva
780029-98+76+242
57Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
694030+99+77+333
58Grigorij Arsentjev
Moskva
454031-100+79-151
59Solikamsk
17k0124+115+86+34412
60Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
7060125+116+87+322
61Timur Dmitriev
Solikamsk
4660126+117+88+322
62Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
1000127-118-89-050
63Alena Semakina
Solikamsk
70000
64Respublika Karelia
9k26-45-70=13
65Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
137907-46-040
66Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
119708-47-71?050
67Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
106409-48+72?121
68Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
936074?000
69Alla Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
6790000
70Moskva-D
15k122-39+64=914
71Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
771023-40+66?131
72Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
663024+41+67?222
73Ruslan Pomerancev
Moskva
497025-020
74Alexandr Trofimov
Moskva
288042-68?020
75Cheljabinsk
11k1115+1-55-29115
76Rustam Bignov
CHelyabinsk
13850116+3-56-140
77Maria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
9730117+4-57-160
78Bogdan Tuzov
CHelyabinsk
7160118+111
79Daniil Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
562058+111
80Polina Polovinkina
CHelyabinsk
53205-010
81Moskva-V
15k197+50-34-28216
82Grigorij Moreckij
Moskva
791098+51-141
83Makar Zuev
Moskva
663099-52-35-050
84Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
4920100+53-37-151
85Pavel Dobrin
Moskva
444038-010
86Magadan-V
14k150-109+59-27117
87Nikolaj Kuzmenko
Magadan
763051-112-60-070
88Maxim Urban
Magadan
718052-113+61-150
89Grigorij Ovcharov
Magadan
708053-114+62+220
90Valeria Shchebrova
Magadan
5600000
91Dina Shmakova
Magadan
4930000
92Leningradskaja obl
16k0120+103+28-26318
93Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
6330121+104+29-231
94Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
6320122+105+30+322
95Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
3840123+108+31-252
96Ivan Mokin
Sankt-Peterburg
1000000
97Magadan-B
13k181-55-109+26119
98Alexej Axenov
Magadan
936082-56-110+130
99Elizaveta Kudakaeva
Magadan
871083+57-112+241
100Magamed Tunguev
Magadan
863084-58-114+120
101Egor Pushkarev
Magadan
7700000
102Sergej Merkulov
Magadan
6490000
103Nizhegorodskaja obl
14k139-92-120+26120
104Maria Trifonova
Nizhnij Novgorod
888040-93-121+130
105Jaroslav Kovalev
Nizhnij Novgorod
657094-030
106Egor Pavlov
Nizhnij Novgorod
596041-020
107Anastasia Koprova
Nizhnij Novgorod
5690122-020
108Mikhail Korotin
Nizhnij Novgorod
561044-95-123+141
109Tatarstan-V
15k145-86-97-17021
110Ekaterina Zykina
Kazan`
646046-98-030
111Pavel Ljutik
Kazan`
6410000
112Eva Vildeeva
Kazan`
582047-87+99-140
113Dinar Azmukhametov
Kazan`
536088-010
114Adelja Abdullina
Kazan`
281048-89-100-040
115Tulskaja obl
14k175-59-124-16022
116Timofej Kovalev
Tula
879076-60-125-060
117Daniil Soshnev
Tula
717077-61-040
118Vasilij Lysakov
Tula
530078-62+126-120
119Svetlana Malysheva
Tula
1030127-020
120Khabarovsk
15k092-124+103-15123
121Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
723093-125-104-050
122Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
635094-126+107+241
123Kirill Gorjushkin
Habarovsk
497095-128+108-130
124Tatarstan-B
16k059-120-115+15124
125Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
704060-121+116+230
126Alisa Tukmeeva
Kazan`
654061-122-118+161
127Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
439062+119+200
128Murat Jumaev
Kazan`
4280123-010
129Ilnur Kalimullin
Kazan`
2260000