Cup Consulate General of the PRC, Beginners Group

Dates13.02.2016 - 14.02.2016
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants47
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Roman Matjushkin
Tyumen`
839*→941 (+102)425+3+7+2-11+10+943341
2Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
570→651 (+81)431+8+9+1+4+3-943342
3Anton Remeshkov
Petrozavodsk
533→765 (+232)423+1-17+8+7+2+943343
4Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
551→570 (+19)447+20+13-9+2-7+838½224
5Igor Neunyvakin
Sankt-Peterburg
583→628 (+45)440+9-19+7-8+11+835½21½5
6Dmitrij Zhgutov
Sankt-Peterburg
839*→917 (+78)4-!13-18+19+15+24+835216
7Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
526→528 (+2)435+14+1-5+3-4-743177
8Olga Ljamenkova
Sankt-Peterburg
503→499 (-4)432+2-15+3-5-18+741158
9Ermolaj Kravchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
524→517 (-7)445+5+2-4-10-15+739159
10Kirill Zotov
Sankt-Peterburg
436→524 (+88)3-!21+16+24+9+1-736½2210
11Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
485→533 (+48)334+24+14+17+1-5-7361911
12Matvej Ivashin
Sankt-Peterburg
239→961 (+722)144+33+29+16+17+14+7282812
13Vitalij Mikhajlov
Sankt-Peterburg
491→626 (+135)341+6+4+-!-!-!63818½13
14Stefania Reshetnjak
Sankt-Peterburg
594→563 (-31)426+7-11-15-19+12-636914
15Shamil Gumirov
Novosibirsk
398*→412 (+14)346+18+8-14+6-9-635½13½15
16Diana Tajrova
Kazan`
586→550 (-36)428-19-10-12-22+21+6331016
17Karim Valeev
Kazan`
475→476 (+1)336+29+3-11-12-19+6331017
18Margarita Mushailova
Sankt-Peterburg
411→420 (+9)330+15-6-21+29+8-6321118
19Arina Pozdeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
478→466 (-12)343+16+5-6-14-17-535½19
20Vasilij Khadzhinov
Sankt-Peterburg
544→525 (-19)422-4-24+-!-!-!533½420
21Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
355→355 (=)238+10-25+18-24+16-529½10½21
22Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
645*→786 (+141)020+26+40+29+16-27+5262022
23Sergej Mikheev
Sankt-Peterburg
559*→702 (+143)03-43+36+26+25+29+523½14½23
24Anna Khlevova
Sankt-Peterburg
588→488 (-100)427-11-20-10-21-6-437½024
25Timofej Matrosov
Sankt-Peterburg
220→253 (+33)11-28+21-37+23-30+428925
26Sergej Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
204→266 (+62)114-22-41+23-36+31+423½26
27Nikita Latij
Sankt-Peterburg
153→465 (+312)024+37-34+30+31+22-4201327
28Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
108→240 (+132)016+25-30-42+38+32+419½12½28
29Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
484→444 (-40)337-17-12-22-18-23-331029
30Andrej Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
76→87 (+11)018-32+28+27-+!25-323½30
31Julia Andreeva
Sankt-Peterburg
99*→100 (+1)02-46+42+39+27-26-321½31
32Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)08-30-46+35+37+28-320½32
33Alexandr Shtepovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
295→376 (+81)142+12-37+-!-!-!320½333
34Ruslan Kushenov
Sankt-Peterburg
96→100 (+4)011-35+27-36-43+37+319½34
35Fedor Khanin
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)07-34-43+32-42+36+317½35
36Andrej Gusarov
Sankt-Peterburg
76→82 (+6)017-45+23-34+26-35-222436
37Vjacheslav Sergeev
Sankt-Peterburg
83→89 (+6)029+27+33-25-32-34-221½737
38Timur Tavkeshev
Sankt-Peterburg
59→63 (+4)021-40-45++!28--!216½338
39Alesja Azbel
Sankt-Peterburg
336→335 (-1)0-!-!-!31-45+42+211239
40Alexandr Gamajunov
Sankt-Peterburg
90*→93 (+3)05-38+22--!-!-!12040
41Darja Urbakh
Sankt-Peterburg
97→100 (+3)013-44+26--!-!-!118½41
42Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
39→45 (+6)033-47+31-28-35-39-11842
43Alexandra Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
79→84 (+5)019-23-35-45+34--!118143
44Mikhail Rakushin
Sankt-Peterburg
30→35 (+5)012-41-47+-!-!-!115½44
45Artem Ivankov
Sankt-Peterburg
0*→5 (+5)09-36-38-43-39-+!115045
46Ilja Dogadkin
Sankt-Peterburg
66→69 (+3)015-31-32--!-!-!013½046
47Ying Paw
20k04-42-44--!-!-!013047