Team Championship of Noth-West Federal District

register | registered participants

Dates31.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants62
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Sankt-Peterburg
2d128+10+14+24+41+617171
2Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2519→2515 (-4)029+11+15+25-42+4116
3Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2196→2202 (+6)030+12+16+388
4Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2122→2160 (+38)031+13+17+26+43+51212
5Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2103→2103 (=)027+44+244
6Sbornaja veteranov S
3d124-37+28+10+14+517142
7Evgenij Matveev
Sankt-Peterburg
2529→2471 (-58)025-38+29-11+15+3134
8Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2408→2399 (-9)026-39+30+12+16+41211
9Vladimir Gorzhalcan
Sankt-Peterburg
2242→2242 (=)027+40+31+13+17+51313
10Molodjozhnaja sborna
4k132+1-19+6-24+421103
11Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1952→1943 (-9)033-2-20-7-25-0190
12Daniil Bokastov
Sankt-Peterburg
1693→1752 (+59)034+3-22+8-26+3125
13Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1605→1634 (+29)036+4-23+9-27+3144
14Vologodskaja oblast
7k119+24+1-28+6-421104
15Andrej Pavlov
CHerepovecz
1747→1754 (+7)022+25-2-29-7-1171
16Kirill Pavlov
CHerepovecz
1727→1774 (+47)023+26+3-30+8-3125
17Oleg Kulikov
CHerepovecz
1499→1529 (+30)0+!27+4-31+9-3155
18Alexandr Belanov
Vologda
1016→90 (-926)0000
19Leningradskaja obl.
5k114-45+10-49+32+41575
20Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2275→2285 (+10)046+11+50+33+477
21Sergej Uspenskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2056→2070 (+14)051+34+255
22Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1120→1126 (+6)015-47+12-162
23Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1046→1046 (=)016-48-13-53+36+2101
24Go-klub "Godokan"
3k16+14-32+1-10-32286
25Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2256→2413 (+157)07+15+33+2+11+51111
26Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2096→2054 (-42)08+16-34-4-12-1184
27Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1080→1080 (=)09-17-36+5-13-1141
28Zhenskaja sbornaja S
4k11-54+6-14-45+31837
29Elvina Kalsberg
Sankt-Peterburg
2421→2426 (+5)02-55+7+15+46+4128
30Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1459→1466 (+7)03-56+8-16-47+2133
31Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1454→1452 (-2)04-58+9-17-48+2163
32Go-klub LETI "Tosej"
5k110-41+24-37+19-31768
33Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
2249→2231 (-18)011+42+25-38+20-3134
34Alexandr Kozlovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1839→1846 (+7)012-43+26+39+21-3127
35Konstantin Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1543→90 (-1453)0000
36Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1016→980 (-36)013-44+27-40-23-1133
37Junosheskaja sbornaj
5k049+6-45+32-59+31249
38Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1871→1873 (+2)050+7-46+33-60+3104
39Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1527→1531 (+4)051+8-47+34-61+3114
40Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
1502→1561 (+59)053+9-48+36+62+4105
41Go-klub "Zvezda" - 1
10k054+32-49+59+1-312310
42Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1414→1373 (-41)055-33-50-60+2-1130
43Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1234→1244 (+10)056+34-51+61+4-3113
44Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
911→940 (+29)058+36-53+62+5-341
45Go-klub PMC "Dialog"
10k059+19-37-54+28-211111
46Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
1216→1203 (-13)060+20-38-55-29-1140
47Alexej Zakharov
Sankt-Peterburg
1205→1161 (-44)061+22-39-56+30-271
48Vjacheslav Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1124→1138 (+14)062+23+40-58+31-393
49Go-klub SPbGPU
14k037-59+41-19-54+211112
50Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1427→1487 (+60)038-60+42+20-55+3114
51Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
738→758 (+20)039-61+43-21-56+291
52Daria Larionova
Sankt-Peterburg
511→661 (+150)062+58+211
53Ivan Arsenjev
Sankt-Peterburg
510→490 (-20)040-44-23-090
54Leningradskaja obl.
14k041-28-59+45-49-110013
55Stanislav Mironov
Leningradskaya
1256→1341 (+85)042+29-60+46+50-392
56Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
627→619 (-8)043-30-61+47-51-190
57Alexej Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
588→90 (-498)0000
58Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
384→375 (-9)044-31-62-48-52-0110
59Go-klub "Zvezda" - 2
15k045-49-54-41-37-011014
60Mikhail Novikov
Irkutsk
778→708 (-70)046-50-55-42-38-0110
61Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
620→581 (-39)047-51-56-43-39-0110
62Vladimir Shirokolobov
Sankt-Peterburg
414→410 (-4)048-52-58+44-40-1120